Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
PL
TALABA
17
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QF
BALLYMENA UNITED
 
 
DERGVIEW
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
QF
GLENTORAN FC
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
QF
LARNE
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
QF
LOUGHGALL
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
SF
FOLGORE
 
 
SP LIBERTAS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
ATLETICO CEARENSE
2
 
 
PACAJUS SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NL
EUROPA FC
3
 
 
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
9
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
8
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
KAZMA
4
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-NASR SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U19
ODENSE (U19)
6
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:15
FIN
CHL
FC AARAU
5
 
 
SC KRIENS
8
 
 
0
0
4
0

20:05
FIN
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
SIBENIK
6
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.25

4.75

11.00

20:00
FIN
D1
HB KOGE
6
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
0
3
0
5

3.20

3.60

2.10

20:00
FIN
D1
HOBRO
3
 
 
SKIVE
5
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.95

3.50

4.00

20:00
FIN
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
6
 
 
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.15

3.40

3.25

20:00
FIN
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
LEICESTER
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.60

3.50

2.05

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
16
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
5
 
 
0
1
0
4

20:00
FIN
PL
NACIONAL
18
1
 
BENFICA
3
3
 
1
0
1
3

7.00

5.25

1.36

20:00
FIN
PD
OSASUNA
12
2
 
CADIZ
11
2
 
1
0
3
2

1.75

3.60

4.75

19:30
FIN
BL
RIED
3
2
 
ADMIRA WACKER
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.30

2.40

19:30
FIN
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
6
5
 
SCR ALTACH
4
2
 
2
0
3
3

2.55

3.60

2.37

19:30
FIN
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1
 
BEROE
6
2
1
0
0
0
0

1.36

4.20

9.00

19:30
FIN
SPR
OSTERS IF
7
1
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
11
1
 
0
0
0
2

2.55

3.30

2.70

19:15
FIN
SL
FC VADUZ
9
3
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

4.50

4.00

1.70

19:00
FIN
PR
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
D1
ERMIS
7
2
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
6
5
 
1
1
4
2

18:30
FIN
PR
FC URARTU
5
 
 
FC VAN
6
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:30
FIN
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
5
1
KUPS
9
2
 
1
2
2
4

3.75

3.40

2.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
ILVES
5
4
 
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
0
3
0
3

5.00

3.40

1.75

18:30
FIN
3G4
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
NOSTA
8
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
2PFL
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
10
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.95

3.25

3.60

18:00
FIN
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
6
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
10
 
1
2
0
7
1

18:00
FIN
A
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
4
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
FIN
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
8
 
 
FC FLORESTI
7
 
 
1
0
1
3

18:00
FIN
PL
SANTA CLARA
8
4
 
RIO AVE
15
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.00

3.25

18:00
FIN
PL
TONDELA
10
3
 
BELENENSES SAD
9
1
 
1
2
1
3

2.70

3.00

2.80

18:00
FIN
3G2
MUROM
11
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
9
 
1
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
3G2
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
8
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:30
FIN
SL
JSK
11
 
 
FC SIMBA
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
2PFL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
6
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
EL
DILA GORI
3
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
19
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
1
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
3G4
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
12
 
 
ORENBURG 2
14
 
 
1
0
6
0

17:00
FIN
SL
KONYASPOR
11
2
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
2
1
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.40

2.30

16:55
FIN
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
2
0
4
1

16:50
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
6
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
8
 
 
1
1
1
3

16:00
FIN
EL
TELAVI
9
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
10
 
 
0
2
0
4

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
15
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-HEDOOD
20
 
 
AL SEMAWAH
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
BAGHDAD FC
8
 
 
AL-MINAA
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
ZAKHO
6
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
1
PETROCUB
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
3G1
ANZHI
6
 
1
FK MAKHACHKALA
7
 
 
1
0
2
2

16:00
FIN
3G2
DOLGOPRUDNY
1
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
1
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
PSL
AMAZULU
2
3
 
BAROKA FC
10
4
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
12
5
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
PL
MWADUI
18
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
17
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
6
 
 
MBARARA CITY
11
 
 
2
1
3
1

16:00
FIN
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
12
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
PL
ONDUPARAKA
13
 
 
SC VILLA
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
UPDF FC
8
 
 
MYDA FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:55
FIN
2.HNL
RUDES
2
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
PR
FC NOAH
3
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
1
3
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
FL
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
8
 
 
NORAVANK
4
 
 
1
0
3
2

15:00
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
3
1
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.53

4.00

5.75

15:00
FIN
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U18)
13
 
 
0
2
4
3
 

15:00
FIN
PR
BC RANGERS
7
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:00
FIN
3G2
ZENIT IRKUTSK
14
 
 
SMOLENSK
12
 
 
0
0
0
3

14:35
FIN
CL1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
 
 
BEIJING BSU
6
 
 
2
0
4
1

14:35
FIN
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
5
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

14:00
FIN
EL2
GAREJI
5
 
 
ZUGDIDI
7
 
 
1
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
1
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

13:30
FIN
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
10
1
 
POHANG STEELERS
6
1
 
0
0
1
1

4.75

3.60

1.72

13:30
FIN
KL1
SUWON FC
11
3
 
GWANGJU FC
12
2
 
0
1
2
1

2.30

3.40

3.00

13:00
FIN
SL
DALIAN PRO
8
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
7
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.00

2.62

13:00
FIN
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
7
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
9
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

13:00
FIN
3G2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
7
 
 
ZENIT 2
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
3G2
KOLOMNA
16
 
 
RODINA
6
 
 
1
2
3
3

13:00
FIN
3G2
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
TVER FC
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
3G4
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
15
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:30
FIN
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
11
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

12:00
FIN
3G2
CHITA
15
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

10:30
FIN
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
2
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

05:30
FIN
QF
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

04:00
FIN
QF
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

03:30
FIN
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
4
 
 
BARNECHEA
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

03:10
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
3
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.20

4.50

03:00
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
10
 
 
AURORA
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.60

3.75

5.00

03:00
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
15
 
1
MANTA FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
3

2.30

3.20

2.90

02:00
FIN
SF
SPORT RECIFE
 
 
SALGUEIRO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
QF
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

01:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES TEMUCO
5
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
CL
SPORTING SAN JOSE
9
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

5.00

3.80

1.55

00:00
FIN
QF
ATLAS (W)
 
 
PACHUCA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
CANC
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
 
YORK
8
 
 

3.30

3.50

1.90

21:45
CANC
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.44

21:45
CANC
NLN
BOSTON UTD
6
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.30

21:45
CANC
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
15
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
5
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.80

21:45
CANC
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
16
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
13
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.20

21:45
CANC
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
20
 
 
ALFRETON
21
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.70

21:45
CANC
NLN
HEREFORD
12
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
11
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

21:45
CANC
NLN
SOUTHPORT
17
 
 
LEAMINGTON
9
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
BRAINTREE
19
 
 
BATH CITY
18
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

21:45
CANC
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
16
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

21:45
CANC
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
17
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
9
 
 

3.75

3.30

1.83

21:45
CANC
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
1
 
 
BILLERICAY
15
 
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

21:45
CANC
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
12
 
 
DARTFORD
2
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.00

21:45
CANC
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
3
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
20
 
 

1.83

3.80

3.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
EBBSFLEET UNITED
8
 
 
CHELMSFORD
13
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.25

21:45
CANC
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
7
 
 
WELLING
21
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.00

21:45
CANC
NLS
ST ALBANS
5
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
11
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.20

21:45
CANC
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
4
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
HORSHAM
9
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEWES
18
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MARGATE
20
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
MERSTHAM
22
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

20:30
POST
SF
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
 
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 

19:00
POST
PL
SIMBA SC
1
 
 
COASTAL UNION
10
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
PR
GANDZASAR
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 

11:00
CANC
FL
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 
SEVAN
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score