Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
SCH
2QR
BIRKIRKARA
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
DINAMO BREST
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
FC VADUZ
 
 
UJPEST
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
HONKA
 
 
NK DOMZALE
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
KESHLA FC
 
 
PFC SOCHI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
SUMQAYIT
 
 
CUKARICKI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2QR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
KUPS
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
10
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.45

19:30
SCH
2QR
FC SANTA COLOMA
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
DUNDALK
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
HACKEN
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
2QR
ZILINA
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
ASWAN SC
16
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
 

5.00

3.20

1.66

20:00
SCH
2QR
AARHUS
 
 
LARNE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
BATE BORISOV
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
FC ASHDOD
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
ROSENBORG
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
SIVASSPOR
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
SLOVACKO
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
VALERENGA
 
 
GENT
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
21
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
9
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

20:15
SCH
2QR
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
BREIDABLIK
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
FOLA ESCH
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
SUTJESKA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
FRC
VILLARREAL
 
 
LEVANTE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
AEK ATHENS
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
 
 
PRISHTINA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
FEYENOORD
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
PARTIZANI
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
SHKENDIJA
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
VOJVODINA
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 

21:20
SCH
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
LACI
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
SERVETTE FC
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
BOHEMIANS
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
MARIBOR
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
 
 
COLO COLO
7
 
 

6.50

3.80

1.57

22:00
SCH
2QR
NK OSIJEK
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
2QR
VLLAZNIA
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
SELFOSS
10
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
23
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
6
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

22:30
SCH
R16
FORTALEZA
 
 
CRB
 
 
 

1.33

4.50

8.00

23:00
SCH
2QR
SANTA CLARA
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
LALA FC
7
 
 
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score