Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GERMANY - Regionalliga Northeast - R2
Standings

20:00
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
2
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
10
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
9
 
 
FC EILENBURG
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
20
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
19
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 
TASMANIA BERLIN
5
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Bayern North - R2
Standings

19:30
FTR
OBN
DJK AMMERTHAL
6
 
 
ASV CHAM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBN
DJK BAD HOMBURG
14
 
 
WURZBURGER FV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBN
DJK GEBENBACH
18
 
 
SC FEUCHT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBN
DJK VILZING
7
 
 
TSV ABTSWIND
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OBN
ATSV ERLANGEN
3
 
 
ANSBACH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
GERMANY - Oberliga Bayern South - R2
Standings

19:30
FTR
OBS
FC DEISENHOFEN
7
 
 
GUNDELFINGEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
6
 
 
SV PULLACH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
4
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
SV DONAUSTAUF
12
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
18
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
17
 
 
TSV KOTTERN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
1
 
 
TSV DACHAU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OBS
JAHN REGENSBURG II
5
 
 
VFR GARCHING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OBS
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
14
 
 
HALLBERGMOOS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score