Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:30
SCH
FRC
GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
 
FENERBAHCE
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
2PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
11
 
 
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
12
 
 

18:30
SCH
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
14
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
FRC
SAMPDORIA
 
 
PIACENZA
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
12
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
7
 
 

3.80

3.10

2.00

19:00
SCH
FRC
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
KASIMPASA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
15
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
14
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.30

19:00
SCH
RFPL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
 
 
PFC SOCHI
9
 
 

4.20

3.00

2.05

19:30
SCH
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
9
 
 
DNIPRO-1
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
2PFL
MONTANA
15
 
 
CSKA 1948 II
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
9
 
 
VEJLE
12
 
 

2.35

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
5
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
LAS PALMAS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC FREIBURG II
13
 
 
SV WEHEN
14
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
SL
KOLUBARA
15
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
16
 
 
AIK
5
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.57

20:00
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
 
 
HALMSTAD
12
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.15

20:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
14
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
8
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

20:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
12
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
16
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.40

20:00
SCH
SPR
NORRBY IF
3
 
 
VASTERAS FK
10
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

21:00
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
16
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
12
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.20

21:00
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
8
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
9
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.05

21:10
SCH
PBN
ATLANTA
6
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
10
 
 

1.75

3.30

4.75

21:30
SCH
L1
U CRAIOVA 1948
11
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.60

21:45
SCH
L2
DIJON
16
 
 
SOCHAUX
15
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.05

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
14
 
 
SAN JOSE
16
 
 

1.10

8.50

15.00

22:15
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
FYLKIR
9
 
 

22:15
SCH
1R
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
LEIXOES
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FTR
CL2
UNION MAGDALENA
10
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
PL
WATERHOUSE
7
 
 
TIVOLI GARDENS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
D1
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
10
 
 
METALIST KHARKIV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL SEMAWAH
20
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
14
 
 
TALABA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
3
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
18
 
 
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
11
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:15
FTR
PL
ULINZI STARS
10
 
 
GOR MAHIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
NAIROBI CITY STARS
9
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:35
FIN
CL1
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
6
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
2
 
 
0
3
0
5

14:00
FIN
5-8P
UGANDA (U23)
 
 
CONGO DR (U23)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
1
BEIJING BSU
3
 
1
1
0
1
1

11:45
FIN
5-8P
ETHIOPIA (U23)
 
 
ERITREA (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
2-3

05:06
FIN
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
15
1
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
4
1
 
0
1
1
2

2.40

3.25

2.90

04:30
FIN
QF
USA
 
 
JAMAICA
 
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.36

4.75

8.50

04:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
5
 
1
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.40

4.50

04:00
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
2
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
1
 
0
2
1
3

2.25

3.60

3.00

03:06
FIN
AP
MONTERREY
7
2
1
PUEBLA
6
1
2
0
0
1
1

1.72

3.80

4.75

03:00
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
2
 
O HIGGINS
9
1
 
0
0
3
0

1.57

3.80

6.00

03:00
FIN
D1
BARCELONA SC
4
 
1
MANTA FC
11
 
2
0
0
2
0

1.20

5.75

13.00

03:00
FIN
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
8
3
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9
4
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

3.40

3.10

03:00
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
4
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
A
SPORT RECIFE
16
4
 
CEARA
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
B
AVAI
7
 
1
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
16
 
1
0
1
1
1

02:30
FIN
B
SAMPAIO CORREA
10
 
 
CRB
3
 
 
1
2
2
3

02:30
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
6
 
 
LIBERTAD
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
14
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4
1
 
0
0
1
1

02:30
FIN
NWSL
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
9
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

02:15
FIN
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

02:00
FIN
QF
COSTA RICA
 
 
CANADA
 
3
 
0
1
0
2

02:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
5
 
1
YARACUYANOS FC
4
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

01:40
FIN
CL
JUNIOR
10
 
 
ENVIGADO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.36

4.33

7.50

01:05
FIN
FRC
EVERTON
 
 
MILLONARIOS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
10-9
 

01:00
FIN
APW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
9
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
14
 
 
1
1
2
1

01:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.40

5.00

7.00

01:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
3
2
 
1
0
5
0

1.53

4.20

6.00

00:30
FIN
PD
CURICO UNIDO
16
3
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
6
3
1
1
0
1
2

3.20

3.20

2.30

00:30
FIN
D1
9 DE OCTUBRE
1
 
 
LDU QUITO
13
 
 
1
0
4
1

2.87

3.40

2.37

00:15
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
BOLIVAR
4
 
1
0
1
3
1

2.10

4.00

3.10

00:15
FIN
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
5
4
 
INTERNACIONAL
13
3
 
2
0
2
1

2.30

3.10

3.25

00:15
FIN
A
SANTOS
11
2
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.40

4.75

00:15
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
8
 
1
CORITIBA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:15
FIN
CL
GUAIRENA FC
9
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

00:00
FIN
LP
RIVER PLATE
6
1
 
UNION SANTA FE
23
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.36

4.75

9.00

00:00
FIN
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
16
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.30

4.75

10.00

00:00
FIN
NWSL
GOTHAM FC (W)
2
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
4
 
1
1
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
2
 
 
CARABOBO FC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
17:30
CANC
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
 

12:30
POST
VIC2
KINGSTON CITY FC
4
 
 
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
11
 
 
 

01:00
CANC
FRC
ARSENAL
 
 
INTER
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score