Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:40
2 HF
76'
SPL
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
15
 
 
AL-FATEH
4
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.87

3.50

2.05

15:00
2 HF
56'
D1
ENPPI
6
 
 
TANTA SC
18
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.33

4.50

7.00

15:00
2 HF
60'
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
1
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
62'
PL2/2
READING (U23)
9
 
1
NEWCASTLE (U23)
7
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

15:00
2 HF
56'
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
2 HF
57'
3G1
YESSENTUKI
14
 
 
TAGANROG
7
 
1
1
0
1
0

15:00
2 HF
58'
PL
GWAMBINA FC
12
 
 
KMC
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
12'
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
4
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
1
1
 
0
0

3.25

3.00

2.15

16:15
1 HF
1'
EPL
AJMAN
12
 
 
HATTA SC
14
 
 
0
0

1.60

4.00

4.50

16:15
SCH
EPL
AL-WAHDA SCC
8
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
6
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.85

17:00
SCH
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 
CSKA 1948
4
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
JPL
FC MAAN
8
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

17:30
SCH
D1
EL GOUNA FC
14
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
16
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.50

18:00
SCH
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 

1.14

7.00

11.00

18:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
13
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.20

18:00
SCH
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
 
 
ALKI OROKLINIS
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
KL
TIPS (W)
2
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
7
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
8
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.60

18:00
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
10
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
6
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.75

18:00
SCH
2L
GKS KATOWICE
6
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
13
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

18:00
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
15
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
10
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.37

18:00
SCH
PL
AZAM
1
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
9
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
10
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.80

18:30
SCH
KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
OLS
9
 
 

1.40

4.75

5.75

18:50
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
6
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.33

19:00
SCH
D1
VIBORG
1
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
5
 
 

1.61

4.20

4.75

19:00
SCH
S/W
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
13
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
7
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
8
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.40

19:00
SCH
R32
KSZO OSTROWIEC
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
 

11.00

6.00

1.18

19:00
SCH
R32
SOKOL OSTRODA
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
 
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.50

19:00
SCH
R32
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 

3.30

3.50

1.90

19:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
2
 
 
BACKA
18
 
 

1.14

6.50

14.00

19:00
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
4
 
 
ERZURUM BB
10
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

19:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
18
 
 
KASIMPASA
6
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

19:00
SCH
EPL
AL-AIN FC
7
 
 
SHARJAH FC
4
 
 

1.85

3.75

3.30

19:00
SCH
EPL
BANIYAS SC
3
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
 
 

1.45

4.00

5.50

19:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
6
 
 

1.10

8.00

17.00

19:15
SCH
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
 
 
MONTANA
12
 
 

1.45

4.00

7.50

19:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
16
 
 
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.40

19:30
SCH
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
11
 
 
GRAZER AK
2
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.60

19:30
SCH
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
13
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
6
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

19:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
3
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
10
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

19:30
SCH
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
9
 
 
SV HORN
12
 
 

1.57

4.33

4.50

19:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
13
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

19:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
1
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
9
 
 

1.50

4.20

6.00

19:30
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
8
 
 
FC GIESSEN
21
 
 

19:45
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
17
 
 
MVV
15
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
8
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
2
 
 

3.00

4.00

2.00

20:00
SCH
SL
VEJLE
1
 
 
RANDERS FC
10
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

20:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
10
 
 
HVIDOVRE
11
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.55

20:00
SCH
D1
AL MASRY
7
 
 
WADI DEGLA
15
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.30

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
6
 
 
VFB LUBECK
20
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.40

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
10
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
8
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
14
 
 

20:15
SCH
L1
ALIANZA LIMA
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5
 
 

2.37

2.90

3.10

20:30
SCH
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
5
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
17
 
 

20:30
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
1
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
8
 
 

1.53

3.60

6.20

21:00
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
6
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
4
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
13
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
16
 
 

1.36

4.75

7.00

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC THUN
9
 
 
FC AARAU
4
 
 

2.20

3.75

2.60

21:30
SCH
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
17
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
5
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:45
SCH
1A
GENK
8
 
 
AS EUPEN
12
 
 

1.80

3.80

3.75

21:45
SCH
ECH
COVENTRY
22
 
 
READING
1
 
 

3.30

3.25

2.25

21:45
SCH
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.50

22:00
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
9
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
8
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.33

22:00
SCH
ED
NAC BREDA
4
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
5
 
 

1.90

4.00

3.50

22:00
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
14
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.50

22:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
11
 
 
CADIZ
6
 
 

2.55

2.75

3.30

22:30
SCH
L1
CESAR VALLEJO
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
2
 
 

1.36

4.50

6.50

22:30
SCH
L1
SPORTING CRISTAL
2
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
4
 
 

1.30

5.25

9.50

22:30
SCH
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
12
 
 
FC PORTO
3
 
 

5.75

4.10

1.57

23:00
SCH
AP
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
11
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
5
 
 
CARACAS FC
2
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
SD
TACUAREMBO
6
 
 
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
PL
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
10
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
U19
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
2
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
3QR
WANTAGE TOWN
 
 
NORTH LEIGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NL
ST JOSEPHS
4
 
 
LIONS GIBRALTAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
SD
CERRITO
1
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
7
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
TIR
WORGL
3
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
17
 
 
TORGELOWER SV GREIF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D1S
LANDSKRONA BOIS
2
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.05

11.00

21.00

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
11
 
 
FC WELS
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
3
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
UNION GURTEN
4
 
 
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
15
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
8
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
WSC HERTHA
5
 
 
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
SD
ATENAS
7
 
 
SUD AMERICA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
4
 
 
OPATIJA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
U17
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
8
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
1
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
9
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
13
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PL
MOSTA FC
11
 
 
ST LUCIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SF
AL-MARKHIYA
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SD
ALBION FC
11
 
 
VILLA TERESA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:45
FTR
FINAL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
BUSAITEEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.33

4.50

7.00

 
15:30
FTR
CP1
FIORENTINA (U19)
6
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
8
 
 
AL-NAFT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
SESVETE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
10
 
 
RUDES
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
3S4
CONCORDIA II
8
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S5
ASTRA PLOIESTI II
6
 
 
TARGU SECUIESC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S5
CORONA BRASOV
1
 
 
SR BRASOV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S5
SEPSI SFANTU GHEORGHE II
10
 
 
PLOPENI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S6
FCM ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
FC PUCIOASA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S6
UNIREA BASCOV
5
 
 
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S7
FLACARA HOREZU
5
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S7
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
2
 
 
VIITORUL DAESTI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S7
MAGURA CISNADIE
3
 
 
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S8
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
4
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S8
DUMBRAVITA
3
 
 
ACS GHIRODA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S8
SOIMII LIPOVA
2
 
 
FORTUNA BECICHERECU
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S9
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
8
 
 
ARIESU TURDA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3S9
UNIREA DEJ
3
 
 
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
KITWE UNITED
1
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
SD
VILLA ESPANOLA
2
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:35
FTR
D2A
BISHA
13
 
 
AL-ANSAR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
D2A
AL-LEWAA
5
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:25
FTR
D2A
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
2
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D2A
AL-QAISOMA
6
 
 
AL ENTESAR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:20
FTR
D2A
AL-ZULFI
12
 
 
AL-JNDAL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D2A
KUMAIT
7
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:15
FTR
D2A
AL-SADD SAUDI
14
 
 
AL-SAFA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
10
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:15
FIN
VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
5
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
8
 
 
2
1
2
1

14:00
FIN
RL
BELSHINA BOBRUISK RESERVES
12
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.75

4.00

1.66

14:00
FIN
RL
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
5
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
9
 
 
3
1
5
2

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-HORGELAH
14
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-WATHBA
4
 
 
AL-HURRIYA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
JABLEH SC
3
 
 
AL-FOTUWA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TISHREEN
1
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
14
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:30
FIN
PL
AL SEMAWAH
6
 
 
AL-MINAA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:30
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
16
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
7
 
 
2
2
2
2

13:30
FIN
R32
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
 
1
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
2

3.20

3.30

2.10

13:30
FIN
TL1
SUPHANBURI
5
 
 
POLICE TERO
9
 
 
1
0
5
0

13:00
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
10
 
 
FC NOAH
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

13:00
FIN
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:00
FIN
QSL
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
6
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

12:00
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
8
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

6.00

5.50

1.30

12:00
FIN
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
16
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
3G1
KRASNODAR 3
11
 
 
SKA ROSTOV
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

12:00
FIN
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
5
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:30
FIN
QSL2
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
4
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
7
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

11:15
FIN
QSL2
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
6
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
11
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

10:00
FIN
PR
ORDABASY
3
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
4
 
 
0
0
0
3

09:00
FIN
QSL20
EASTERN SUBURBS FC (U20)
5
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED (U20)
3
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

05:00
FIN
LMG
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
18
2
 
MAZATLAN FC
12
1
 
0
5
0
5

2.30

3.25

2.75

03:10
FIN
3R
ALIANZA PETROLERA
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.10

3.00

3.60

03:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
3
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
1
 
1
1
0
1
0

2.20

3.00

3.30

03:00
FIN
AP2
ATLANTE
4
 
 
DORADOS
11
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

02:30
FIN
R16
GREMIO
1
 
JUVENTUDE
 
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.44

4.20

7.50

02:30
FIN
ST2
FBC MELGAR
1
 
BAHIA
 
2
 
0
0
1
0

5.50

3.20

1.70

02:30
FIN
ST2
INDEPENDIENTE
1
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
2
1
1
0
1
0

1.60

3.60

5.00

02:30
FIN
ST2
PLAZA COLONIA
1
 
JUNIOR
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.20

2.30

02:00
FIN
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
7
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
4
 
 
0
2
0
3

02:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
1
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
CGB
ITUANO
4
 
 
BRUSQUE
1
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

00:45
FIN
3R
CUCUTA
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
 
 
 
2
0
3
2

3.80

3.20

1.95

00:15
FIN
ST2
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
 
4
 
0
0
3
0

1.95

3.10

4.75

00:15
FIN
ST2
SOL DE AMERICA
2
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
 
4
 
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.60

1.95

00:15
FIN
ST2
UNION SANTA FE
1
 
EMELEC
 
4
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.20

3.30

00:00
FIN
R16
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
3
 
PALMEIRAS
 
3
 
0
3
1
3

3.20

3.10

2.37

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
CMP
FAETANO
15
 
 
SP LIBERTAS
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
L1
MARSEILLE
4
 
 
LENS
7
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
POST
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
7
 
 
PENYBONT FC
5
 
 

21:45
POST
PL
FLINT TOWN UNITED
11
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
6
 
 

21:00
POST
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
COLCHESTER
11
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

21:00
POST
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
14
 
 
HEBC HAMBURG
8
 
 
 

21:00
POST
R32
WIDZEW LODZ
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 

21:00
POST
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
6
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
3
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
12
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
 
 

20:30
POST
ORPN
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
8
 
 
TSV EMMELSHAUSEN
12
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHA
HAMM UNITED
7
 
 
UNION TORNESCH
19
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHA
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
2
 
 
VFL LOHBRUEGGE
16
 
 
 

20:30
POST
OHA
TUS OSDORF
17
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
 

20:15
POST
OHA
TSV CONCORDIA
4
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
 

20:00
POST
EST
NEUSIEDL-SEE
11
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 

20:00
POST
SAL
SAK 1914
9
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3
 
 

20:00
POST
SAL
SV GRODIG
5
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
8
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 
PAFOS FC
7
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.75

20:00
POST
OBW
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 
FCA WALLDORF II
19
 
 

20:00
POST
OHA
BRAMFELDER SV
13
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
15
 
 
 

19:00
POST
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
2
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 

19:00
POST
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
18
 
 
CHOLET
5
 
 

18:00
POST
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
12
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
4
 
 

18:00
POST
1LG
TUZLASPOR
1
 
 
ALTAY
8
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
FRANCE (U17)
1
 
 
ANDORRA (U17)
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
WALES (U17)
2
 
 
SCOTLAND (U17)
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
3
 
 

13:00
POST
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
6
 
 
ALASHKERT
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score