Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
2 HF
75'
CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

04:15
2 HF
55'
PAU
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

6.00

3.50

1.55

05:00
1 HF
33'
R16
TAPATIO
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
 
 
 
1
0

05:00
1 HF
33'
GS
JUNIOR
3
1
 
SANTA FE
2
3
 
1
0
 

2.20

3.10

3.20

12:00
SCH
3G2
RODINA
6
 
 
MUROM
9
 
 
 

12:05
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
12
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
6
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.75

13:00
SCH
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
3
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
PR
CASPIY
8
 
 
TARAZ
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G3
KHIMKI 2
12
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G3
STROGINO MOSCOW
5
 
 
SAKHALIN
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
4
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
11
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
2L
STAL RZESZOW
6
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
7
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.30

14:00
SCH
3G3
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
9
 
 
FC RYAZAN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
FC VAN
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
5
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
8
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.25

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
2
 
 
READING (U18)
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
FC ATYRAU
13
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
7
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
FNL
LISEN
2
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
8
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.10

16:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
5
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
7
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.20

16:00
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
4
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
6
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

16:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
2
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.00

16:00
SCH
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
3
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

16:00
SCH
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
4
 
 
FC TURAN
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G3
AVANGARD KURSK
11
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
MSL
KEDAH
3
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
MSL
SELANGOR
5
 
 
SABAH
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
18
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
11
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.20

17:00
SCH
L2
GLORIA BUZAU
3
 
 
AEROSTAR BACAU
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
KALUGA
10
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
KVANT OBNINSK
13
 
 
KRASNY
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
METALURG VIDNOE
14
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
1
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
2
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.40

17:30
SCH
2PFL
LITEX
8
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
1
 
 

17:30
SCH
L1
UTA ARAD
2
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
10
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.25

18:00
SCH
GS
TRACTOR SC
2
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
3
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

18:00
SCH
PR
FC SMORGON
16
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
13
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.55

18:00
SCH
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
10
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
12
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
A
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
4
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.53

18:00
SCH
3G3
SOKOL SARATOV
6
 
 
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
13
 
 
BAROKA FC
8
 
 

2.15

2.87

3.30

18:30
SCH
KL
TIPS (W)
3
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
2
 
 

18:40
SCH
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
8
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
2
 
 

2.45

3.00

2.87

19:00
SCH
D1
ERMIS
6
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
AVRANCHES
9
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
17
 
 
QUEVILLY
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
5
 
 

1.60

3.75

5.25

19:00
SCH
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
18
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
16
 
 

5.00

3.20

1.66

19:00
SCH
PR
FC MARIUPOL
9
 
 
RUKH LVIV
14
 
 

2.45

3.20

2.70

19:10
SCH
PL
GOL GOHAR
4
 
 
SANAT NAFT
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
11
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.25

19:30
SCH
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
13
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
12
 
 

2.10

3.60

2.80

19:30
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
6
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.40

19:30
SCH
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
7
 
 
FC LIEFERING
2
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.60

19:30
SCH
2L
SV HORN
16
 
 
FC BW LINZ
1
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.36

19:30
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
12
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.80

19:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.25

19:45
SCH
ERE
WILLEM II
15
 
 
WAALWIJK
14
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.75

19:45
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
12
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
15
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

19:45
SCH
ED
NAC BREDA
3
 
 
EXCELSIOR
9
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.33

19:45
SCH
PR
FINN HARPS
4
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
3
 
 

3.80

3.10

1.95

20:00
SCH
GS
FC GOA
3
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
 

10.00

7.00

1.18

20:00
SCH
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
15
 
 
FC SLUTSK
11
 
 

2.15

3.30

2.90

20:00
SCH
D1
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
ESBJERG
3
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.05

20:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
6
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.80

20:00
SCH
D1
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
VIBORG
1
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.10

20:00
SCH
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
 
 
VSK AARHUS
6
 
 

1.65

3.50

5.00

20:00
SCH
2D2
ROSKILDE
7
 
 
HIK
2
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.60

20:00
SCH
NAT
ANNECY
14
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
8
 
 
SC VERL
7
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.25

20:00
SCH
DS
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
2
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
3
 
 

3.40

3.60

1.95

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
5
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.00

20:15
SCH
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
5
 
 
SGS ESSEN (W)
7
 
 

20:30
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
11
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.30

20:30
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
6
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
14
 
 

20:30
SCH
2L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
2
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
4
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

20:30
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.70

20:30
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
 
 
RIZESPOR
11
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.37

21:00
SCH
GS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
FOOLAD FC
2
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.50

21:00
SCH
GS
AL-WEHDAT SC
4
 
 
AL-SADD SC
3
 
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.44

21:00
SCH
GS
PAKHTAKOR
4
 
 
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
 

3.25

3.75

1.83

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
 
 
DERBY (U23)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
9
 
 
CHELSEA (U23)
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
NII
VASAS
1
 
 
PECSI MFC
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
6
 
 
FC AARAU
4
 
 

3.40

3.80

1.85

21:00
SCH
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
FC THUN
2
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.00

21:15
SCH
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
8
 
 
UTC
5
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.95

21:25
SCH
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
5
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
4
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.80

21:30
SCH
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
15
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
12
 
 
FC KOLN
17
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.50

21:30
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
2
 
 
LARNE
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
EK
PODBESKIDZIE
15
 
 
LECH POZNAN
9
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.90

21:45
SCH
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
2
 
 
BOHEMIANS
6
 
 

1.57

3.50

5.75

21:45
SCH
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
1
 
 
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
CABINTEELY
5
 
 
SHELBOURNE
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
9
 
 
UCD
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
TREATY UNITED
4
 
 
CORK CITY
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SL2
QUEENS PARK
1
 
 
STRANRAER
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
3
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
REAL POTOSI
9
 
 
 

1.85

4.20

3.20

22:00
SCH
EPL
ARSENAL
9
 
 
EVERTON
8
 
 

1.95

3.60

4.00

22:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
11
 
 
MARSEILLE
6
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.10

22:00
SCH
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
4
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.50

22:00
SCH
ED
DEN BOSCH
20
 
 
RODA
8
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.70

22:00
SCH
ED
DORDRECHT
19
 
 
MVV
13
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.85

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
16
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 

3.30

3.80

1.95

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG AZ
17
 
 
CAMBUUR
1
 
 

8.00

5.25

1.33

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.60

22:00
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
15
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 

2.90

2.75

2.80

22:15
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
1
 
 
CASA PIA
8
 
 

1.55

3.25

7.00

22:30
SCH
R16
ASWAN SC
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
 
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.50

22:30
SCH
JPL
AL-AQABA
6
 
 
AL-SALT
2
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

23:00
SCH
PBM
LOS ANDES
5
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
7
 
 

23:00
SCH
TFA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
1
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
AC MINEROS
6
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
3
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
L1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
8
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.37

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
AP
ALIANZA FC
6
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
AP
SAN FRANCISCO FC
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PL
BUSAITEEN
10
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.40

3.20

2.62

 
22:00
FTR
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
2
 
 
MALKIYA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.36

4.50

6.50

 
22:00
FTR
PL
MANAMA CLUB
3
 
 
BUDAIYA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.33

5.00

6.00

 
22:00
FTR
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

9.00

5.50

1.22

 
21:45
FTR
CPQ1
FELGUEIRAS 1932
1
 
 
SAO MARTINHO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
BERAZATEGUI
5
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
DOCK SUD
4
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:29
FTR
NL
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
EUROPA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
HUDIKSVALLS FF
15
 
 
GEFLE IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

4.75

3.75

1.57

 
19:30
FTR
DS1
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
CPQ2
FAFE
1
 
 
MIRANDELA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
IL
FK ATMOSFERA
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
IL
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B
14
 
 
FK SILAS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
13
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
10
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
4
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
FLRS
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
5
 
 
FK LEOTAR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
S/E
SOKOL MARKOVO
15
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
3
 
 
KELANTAN FA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
PERAK II
9
 
 
FAM-MSN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CPQ1
MONTALEGRE
3
 
 
MERELINENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
2
 
 
SPORTUL CHISCANI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA II
5
 
 
RECOLTA GHEORGHE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S4
CS BALOTESTI
10
 
 
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S4
FCSB II
2
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S4
RAPID BUCURESTI II
8
 
 
CONCORDIA II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S5
KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
10
 
 
CS BLEJOI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
9
 
 
CETATE RASNOV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
9
 
 
UNIREA BASCOV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
FC PUCIOASA
4
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
FLACARA MORENI
7
 
 
PETROLUL POTCOAVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
VEDITA COLONESTI
2
 
 
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S7
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
9
 
 
FLACARA HOREZU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S7
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
1
 
 
MAGURA CISNADIE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S8
FORTUNA BECICHERECU
10
 
 
SOIMII LIPOVA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S9
ARIESU TURDA
5
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S9
AVANTUL REGHIN
3
 
 
OCNA MURES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
14
 
 
STK 1914 SAMORIN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
 
 
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
VOLYN LUTSK
6
 
 
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
SPAL (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PR
AL AKHAA AL AHLI
6
 
 
AL AHED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PR
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
3
 
 
SAFA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KYETUME FC
14
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
1
 
 
EXPRESS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
SOUTHERN
6
 
 
LEE MAN FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
R32
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
CONG AN NHAN DAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
R32
PHO HIEN
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
14
 
 
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.50

4.20

1.44

 
13:30
FTR
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
5
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.44

4.33

5.25

 
13:30
FTR
VIC2
MORELAND ZEBRAS
11
 
 
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
BPL
CENTENARY STORMERS
8
 
 
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QSL23
EASTERN SUBURBS (U23)
10
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED (U23)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
VIC
GREEN GULLY
6
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

4.00

2.75

 
13:00
FTR
R32
CAN THO
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
R32
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
 
 
AN GIANG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
R32
SHB DA NANG
 
 
BA RIA VUNG TAU
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
8
 
 
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
10
 
 
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
2
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:30
FTR
VIC21
DANDENONG CITY (U21)
14
 
 
SOUTH MELBOURNE FC (U21)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:15
FTR
VIC21
OAKLEIGH CANNONS FC (U21)
2
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC (U21)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
PAU2
MONTE AZUL
11
 
 
PORTUGUESA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
PAU2
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
9
 
 
XV DE PIRACICABA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
PAU2
RED BULL BRASIL
6
 
 
ATIBAIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
PAU2
VELO CLUBE
10
 
 
OESTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:40
FTR
2R
BARRANQUILLA
 
 
TIGRES FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.87

2.87

2.40

 
11:00
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
LORI FC
6
 
 
0
0
3
0

03:30
FIN
GS
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
4
 
CORINTHIANS
4
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.75

4.00

1.66

03:30
FIN
GS
LIBERTAD
3
2
 
PALESTINO
4
3
1
0
0
2
0
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

03:30
FIN
GS
PENAROL
3
1
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
2
3
 
3
1
5
1
 

1.33

4.20

10.00

03:30
FIN
PD
CARABOBO FC
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:05
FIN
SF
DETROIT CITY FC
 
 
SAN DIEGO 1904
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
3
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

03:00
FIN
GS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
2
2
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
3
2
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.83

3.50

3.80

02:00
FIN
PAU2
AGUA SANTA
2
 
 
AUDAX SAO PAULO
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
SAO BERNARDO
7
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
SERTAOZINHO
15
 
 
RIO CLARO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
TAUBATE
12
 
 
EC SAO BERNARDO
13
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

01:15
FIN
GS
ARAGUA FC
4
2
1
LANUS
1
4
 
0
0
0
1
 

5.00

3.50

1.72

01:15
FIN
GS
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.25

5.75

11.00

01:15
FIN
GS
GREMIO
3
4
1
LA EQUIDAD
2
4
1
1
0
2
1
 

1.36

4.20

11.00

01:15
FIN
GS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
1
2
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
3
4
 
2
0
2
1
 

1.57

3.60

6.50

01:15
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
1
 
 
1
0
4
2
 

01:00
FIN
CLW
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
14
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

01:00
FIN
GS
FLUMINENSE
1
4
 
RIVER PLATE
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

4.33

3.60

1.70

00:30
FIN
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:05
FIN
PM
LOS ANGELES FORCE
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

00:00
FIN
GS
AL-AHLY BENGHAZI
4
 
 
ENYIMBA
2
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

1.57

3.40

5.50

00:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
12
 
 
SAN CARLOS
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.30

3.25

3.10

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:00
POST
ED
JONG PSV
14
 
 
TOP OSS
10
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

21:00
POST
NAT
CHOLET
8
 
 
BASTIA
1
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
7
 
 
ASV DRASSBURG
12
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
13
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
6
 
 

20:00
POST
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
2
 
 
LEOBENDORF
3
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
1
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
10
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
13
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
15
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 

19:30
POST
CTR
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
6
 
 

19:30
POST
OBS
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
4
 
 
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
7
 
 
 

19:30
CANC
OBR
BREMER SV
2
 
 
WERDER BREMEN III
18
 
 

19:30
POST
PL
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
10
 
 
 

19:30
POST
PL
SAIPA
14
 
 
FOOLAD FC
7
 
 
 

19:30
POST
PL
TRACTOR SC
8
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
 

19:30
POST
PL
ZOB AHAN
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
 

18:30
POST
KGC
JS HERCULES
5
 
 
PS KEMI
9
 
 
 

17:30
CANC
2LW
FK OHRID
3
 
 
FK VARDARI FORINO
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
NAIROBI CITY STARS
10
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
15
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score