Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SDGrA
PETARE FC
2
 
 
URENA SC
4
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDGrA
TFC MARACAIBO
3
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
1
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDGrB
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
3
 
 
HEROES DE FALCON FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDGrB
RAYO ZULIANO
4
 
 
ACADEMIA ANZOATEGUI
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
CL
PATRIOTAS
18
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.40

4.75

21:45
FIN
Gr1
CROATIA
1
1
 
DENMARK
2
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.50

3.20

3.00

21:45
FIN
Gr1
FRANCE
3
 
 
AUSTRIA
4
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:45
FIN
Gr1
LIECHTENSTEIN
4
4
 
ANDORRA
3
3
 
0
1
0
2

3.50

3.00

2.15

21:45
FIN
Gr1
LITHUANIA
4
4
 
FAROE ISLANDS
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.00

3.10

3.80

21:45
FIN
Gr1
TURKEY
1
1
 
LUXEMBOURG
2
1
 
2
2
3
3

1.30

5.25

8.50

21:45
FIN
Gr3
SLOVAKIA
3
2
 
AZERBAIJAN
2
3
 
0
1
1
2

1.36

4.50

7.50

21:45
FIN
Gr4
BELGIUM
2
 
1
WALES
4
3
 
2
0
2
1

1.33

5.00

8.50

21:45
FIN
Gr4
POLAND
3
1
 
NETHERLANDS
1
4
 
0
1
0
2

3.75

3.75

1.90

21:45
FIN
PR
SHELBOURNE
7
1
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
3
 
0
0
0
0

4.75

3.20

1.75

21:45
FIN
CC
MORTON
 
2
AYR UTD
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
5-4
 

2.87

3.00

2.30

21:45
FIN
CC
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.36

5.00

5.75

21:00
FIN
FRI
SURINAME
 
 
NICARAGUA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.70

3.75

3.75

21:00
FIN
FRI21
SWITZERLAND (U21)
 
 
JAPAN (U21)
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
3Gr6
FLOYA
3
 
 
SKJERVOY
11
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
FRC
FUENLABRADA
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
AGr2
SPAIN U17 (W)
1
 
 
BELGIUM U17 (W)
3
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
FC GUTERSLOH
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

19:30
FIN
FRC
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
8
 
 
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
7
 
2
1
2
4
2
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
12
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
LL
IRONI TIBERIAS
9
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
11
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
Gr1
LATVIA
1
1
 
MOLDOVA
2
3
 
0
2
1
2

1.66

3.60

4.75

19:00
FIN
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
BORDEAUX
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
 
3
1
5
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRI
ICELAND
 
 
VENEZUELA
 
4
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
DGrA
BORGOSESIA
15
 
 
LEGNANO
12
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

19:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
11
 
 
LENINGRADETS
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
FRI21
ITALY (U21)
 
1
ENGLAND (U21)
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

2.60

3.30

2.40

18:30
FIN
DGrA
DERTHONA
17
 
 
SCD LIGORNA
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
3Gr3
SOLA
12
 
 
VIDAR
5
 
 
0
1
4
3

18:30
FIN
2Gr3/1
AVANGARD KURSK
2
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
4
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

18:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
MUROM
2
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
FC RYAZAN
7
 
 
SAKHALIN
12
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
SOKOL SARATOV
3
 
 
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
9
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:35
FIN
FRC
1. FC FRANKFURT
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
0
5
0
8
 

17:30
FIN
FRI
COMOROS
 
 
TUNISIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:05
FIN
FRC
HANNOVER 96
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
11
 
 
VUKOVAR 91
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.60

3.00

2.60

17:00
FIN
Gr3
KAZAKHSTAN
1
4
1
BELARUS
4
2
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
DGrA
CASTELLANZESE
7
 
 
VADO
5
 
 
3
0
4
2
 

16:30
FIN
FRI
THAILAND
 
 
MALAYSIA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
3-5

1.40

4.50

6.50

16:30
FIN
FRI21
NORTHERN IRELAND (U21)
 
 
SCOTLAND (U21)
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

3.20

3.40

2.00

16:10
FIN
FRC
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
DGrD
CORREGGESE
19
 
 
SAMMAURESE
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
5
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
6
 
 
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
9
 
1
1
3
3
5
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
10
 
 
TVER FC
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
KVANT OBNINSK
11
 
 
SPARTAK TAMBOV
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
8
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
KALUGA
1
 
 
KOLOMNA
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 
2
1
2
4
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 
1
4
2
5
 

15:00
FIN
FRI
CAMBODIA
 
 
BANGLADESH
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
3Gr3
VIKING 2
7
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
14
 
 
3
1
6
1

15:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
2
 
 
ZENIT 2
6
 
2
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
LUKI-ENERGIYA
8
 
 
ZORKY KRASNOGORSK
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
RODINA 2
6
 
 
DINAMO BRYANSK
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
ZENIT PENZA
12
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
2
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
FC NURNBERG
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 
4
0
4
3
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
4
 
 
FC YADRO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
8
 
 
DINAMO VOLOGDA
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
FRI
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
 
 
TAJIKISTAN
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

1.95

3.20

3.50

13:30
FIN
TL2
KASETSART FC
15
 
 
RANONG UNITED
13
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:10
FIN
FRI
AUSTRALIA
 
 
NEW ZEALAND
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.44

4.33

6.00

13:05
FIN
FRC
VALLADOLID
 
 
OSASUNA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
PERESVET DOMODEDOVO
9
 
 
FC SAKHALINETS
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
STROGINO MOSCOW
5
 
 
ARSENAL TULA 2
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
BALASHIKHA
11
 
 
KHIMKI 2
6
 
1
0
0
0
2
 

12:30
FIN
AGr2
POLAND U17 (W)
2
 
 
GREECE U17 (W)
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

09:00
FIN
OUCFS
NEW ZEALAND (U19)
 
 
TAHITI (U19)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

07:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
10
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
4
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

05:30
FIN
OUCFS
FIJI (U19)
 
 
NEW CALEDONIA (U19)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

05:30
FIN
USL
MONTEREY BAY FC
16
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
21
 
 
3
2
3
3
 

05:30
FIN
USL1
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
8
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
9
 
2
1
0
3
0
 

05:30
FIN
NWSL
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
8
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
11
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
13
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
DORADOS
8
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
9
 
1
1
0
4
1
 

05:00
FIN
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
11
 
1
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

5.25

4.00

1.57

05:00
FIN
USL1
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
7
 
 
UNION OMAHA
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

05:00
FIN
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
1
 
 
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

04:30
FIN
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
6
 
 
SANTA TECLA
1
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

04:15
FIN
TFA
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
10
 
2
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
5
 
2
0
0
1
1

04:15
FIN
CL
JUNIOR
12
 
 
MILLONARIOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.25

3.00

3.60

04:15
FIN
AP
ALIANZA
4
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
11
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

04:00
FIN
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.45

4.20

5.75

04:00
FIN
LC
NASHVILLE SC
 
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
3
3
4-2
 

03:30
FIN
CL
ALIANZA LIMA
1
 
 
FBC MELGAR
5
 
1
2
0
2
0

2.37

3.25

3.10

03:05
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO LA PAZ
17
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
18
 
1
1
1
6
1
 

03:00
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
1
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

03:00
FIN
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
3
 
 
MANTA FC
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
GS
9 DE OCTUBRE
2
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

02:10
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
5
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:06
FIN
LC
FC CINCINNATI
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
SAN CARLOS
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
24
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
22
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
27
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
NWSL
GOTHAM FC (W)
12
 
 
OL REIGN (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
NWSL
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
6
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

01:00
FIN
AP2
CELAYA
1
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

00:15
FIN
AP
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
10
 
 
JOCORO FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:15
FIN
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
9
 
 
AGUILA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:05
FIN
CL
LA EQUIDAD
11
 
1
DEPORTIVO PASTO
2
 
1
1
1
2
3

1.85

3.30

4.50

00:00
FIN
AP
DRAGON
12
 
 
CHALATENANGO
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
LPAAP
ACD URUAPAN
3
 
 
SALTILLO FC
4
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
18:30
CANC
AL
ARMAN GOHAR
5
 
 
SHAHIN BANDAR AMERI
14
 
 
 

18:30
CANC
AL
FAJR SEPASI
3
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
13
 
 
 

18:30
CANC
AL
SHAHRDARI HAMEDAN
7
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
14
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score