Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
5
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
ACADEMIA REY
3
 
 
YARACUY FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
NL
MANCHESTER 62
10
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
LPA2
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
3
 
 
ZITACUARO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CL
PIETA HOTSPURS
13
 
 
MARSAXLOKK FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
R16
ATLAS (W)
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
RIO AVE B
5
 
 
FAFE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
VITORIA SERNACHE
6
 
 
U. LEIRIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
AC RANGERS
13
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:25
FTR
D1
AL-ADALAH
3
 
 
AL-FAYHA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
8
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PR
AHLI AL-KHALIL
7
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
4
 
 
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
TUBAS
10
 
 
JABAL AL-MUKABER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
6
 
 
UCV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
14
 
 
NK OSIJEK II
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:25
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
10
 
 
AL-NAHDA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
4
 
 
HAJER
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:10
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
18
 
 
ARAR
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:05
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
11
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
DRENICA
6
 
 
LLAPI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
ARBERIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
1L
SLOGA KRALJEVO
18
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
D1
PRIKARPATYE
14
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
12
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
MFK MYKOLAIV
6
 
 
FC KRYSTAL KHERSON
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
NYVA TERNOPIL
11
 
 
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
FL
BKMA
1
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
FL
NORAVANK
6
 
 
FC URARTU-2
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FIN
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
FC VAN
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

12:00
FIN
GS
BEIJING GUOAN
1
2
 
FC SEOUL
2
3
 
2
0
3
1
 

2.10

3.40

3.25

12:00
FIN
GS
FC TOKYO
2
3
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
1
 
1
1
1
2
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

12:00
FIN
EL
SAMTREDIA
7
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
1
1
0
1
2

09:00
FIN
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
8
 
 
FC ASTANA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

09:00
FIN
PR
OKZHETPES
11
 
1
ORDABASY
5
 
 
1
1
1
3

09:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
 
1
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
QF
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
2
JUNIOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.00

3.00

03:00
FIN
QF
COLUMBUS CREW
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
2
0

2.20

3.20

3.30

03:00
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
3
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
7
 
 
3
0
4
1

02:30
FIN
GS
HURACAN
1
4
 
PATRONATO
4
5
 
1
0
1
0

1.80

3.10

4.50

02:30
FIN
GS
LANUS
3
3
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
4
 
0
0
1
0

3.40

3.40

2.00

02:30
FIN
QF
CRUZ AZUL
2
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.75

2.75

02:00
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
3
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:45
FIN
CL
CLUB GUARANI
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.50

4.00

01:00
FIN
D1
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
MACARA
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.66

3.40

6.00

01:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

01:00
FIN
CL
COSTA DEL ESTE
4
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
INT
BOSTON RIVER
8
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

7.50

4.33

1.36

01:00
FIN
PD
AC MINEROS
4
 
1
DEPORTIVO LARA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

00:30
FIN
QF
SANTA FE
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.65

3.60

4.75

00:20
FIN
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
1
2
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
3
1
2
0
2
0

1.57

3.75

5.00

00:00
FIN
SF
PUERTO GOLFITO
 
 
CARIARI
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CD HONDURAS
5
 
1
2
0
5
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:45
POST
R32
GLORIA BUZAU
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
GROTTA
11
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
7
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
IA AKRANES
8
 
 
FJOLNIR
12
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
STJARNAN
3
 
 
BREIDABLIK
4
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
FYLKIR
6
 
 

17:00
POST
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
12
 
 
BOLUSPOR
17
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.40

16:00
POST
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
NAMUNGO
12
 
 
GWAMBINA FC
10
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
15
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
RL1G3
VIBORG RESERVES
5
 
 
RANDERS FC RESERVES
3
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
SONDERJYSKE RESERVES
2
 
 
ESBJERG RESERVES
3
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
VEJLE RESERVES
4
 
 
AARHUS RESERVES
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score