Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:30
SCH
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2S
ROUF PAO
15
 
 
EGALEO
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/
CRYSTAL PALACE (U21)
3
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/
SUNDERLAND (U21)
9
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U21)
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CA BIZERTIN
3
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CS CHEBBA
8
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ETOILE DU SAHEL
1
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
US TATAOUINE
5
 
 
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
6
 
 
REJICHE
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
3
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
US MONASTIRIENNE
1
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
5
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL2S
KALLITHEA
5
 
 
ILIOUPOLIS
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
8
 
 
SUDEVA
12
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-SHAMAL
8
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
11
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
3
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
9
 
 
TURAN TOVUZ
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
16
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL2/
BRIGHTON (U21)
9
 
 
LEICESTER (U21)
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3ZA
SC BRAGA B
8
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES B
12
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
QSL
QATAR SC
5
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL1
PAOK
4
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
12
 
 

1.18

7.00

15.00

19:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
16
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
5
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
11
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1LG
SAMSUNSPOR
2
 
 
ERZURUM BB
15
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

7.50

19:30
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
13
 
 
IONIKOS
14
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.33

20:00
SCH
SL
KF ERZENI
5
 
 
VLLAZNIA
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
2
 
 
FK EGNATIA
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
6
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
9
 
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.90

20:00
SCH
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
10
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
11
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
4
 
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.40

20:00
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
9
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
12
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.10

20:00
SCH
LP2
BELENENSES SAD
16
 
 
TROFENSE
17
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.50

20:00
SCH
LI
FC VOLUNTARI
9
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 

4.00

3.00

2.00

21:00
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
11
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
2
 
 

4.50

3.30

1.85

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
14
 
 
WILLEM II
10
 
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.00

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
12
 
 
 

3.40

3.80

2.00

21:00
SCH
ED
RODA
8
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
1
 
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.91

21:30
SCH
CGrC
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
7
 
 
MONOPOLI
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC
DERBY
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.73

21:45
SCH
A
UDINESE
7
 
 
VERONA
18
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.00

21:45
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
6
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
16
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
18
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.55

22:00
SCH
PD
VILLARREAL
5
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
9
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.75

22:00
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
17
 
 
PONFERRADINA
19
 
 

1.80

3.20

5.50

22:15
SCH
LP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
8
 
 
CHAVES
10
 
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
2
 
 
UDINESE (U19)
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FRC
URAL
 
 
RODINA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FRC
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CP1
NAPOLI (U19)
17
 
 
EMPOLI (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
CAPE TOWN SPURS
4
 
 
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CP1
AC MILAN (U19)
14
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score