app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
SCH
CTG
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
9
 
 
 

1.40

4.33

7.00

22:30
SCH
PBA
ORSOMARSO
7
 
 
CUCUTA
2
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
5
 
 
CASA PIA
12
 
 

1.60

3.80

6.00

23:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
38
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
11
 
 
 

2.75

2.90

2.90

23:00
SCH
PA
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

23:00
SCH
PA
SANTO ANDRE
16
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
9
 
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.80

23:00
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
10
 
 
COBRELOA
7
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.75

23:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
12
 
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
13
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

23:00
SCH
PB
MAGALLANES
8
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4
 
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.75

23:00
SCH
PD
JOCORO FC
12
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
5
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LNC
CSD MUNICIPAL
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LN
LOBOS UPNFM
8
 
 
CD VICTORIA
10
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
DP
2 DE MAYO
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.90

23:30
SCH
PD
GUABIRA
7
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.75

23:30
SCH
CTG
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

23:45
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
14
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
24
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.75

23:45
SCH
PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
15
 
 
CARACAS FC
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:00
FTR
LPB
SANTIAGO FC
5
 
 
CHILANGOS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
LPAG
CALOR DE SAN PEDRO
14
 
 
SALTILLO FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:45
FTR
LPAG
CF ORGULLO REYNOSA
6
 
 
LOS CABOS UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
LPAG
CHIHUAHUA FC
1
 
 
MEXICALI FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
BC RANGERS
6
 
 
NORTH DISTRICT
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
LEE MAN FC
1
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
EMPOLI (U19)
13
 
 
LECCE (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
VERONA (U19)
11
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
TL2
CUSTOMS UNITED
16
 
 
CHIANGMAI FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
15
 
 
ZAKHO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
PHRAE UNITED
10
 
 
PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
17
 
 
ISKENDERUN FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BUCASPOR IZMIR
3
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
VEJLE (U19)
13
 
 
AALBORG (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U17)
1
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
TL2
DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI
13
 
 
LAMPANG FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:50
FTR
PN
DUGOPOLJE
5
 
 
SIBENIK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.80

3.40

1.85

 
14:00
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U17)
12
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U17)
5
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
8
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OH
DUENEBERGER SV
15
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
AC MILAN (U19)
2
 
 
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
FROSINONE (U19)
18
 
 
CAGLIARI (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
JEDINSTVO UB
5
 
 
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
METALAC GM
12
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
13
 
 
KOLUBARA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
AYUTTHAYA UNITED
8
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CS
AMMANFORD AFC
3
 
 
BRITON FERRY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
ON
FC GRIMMA
14
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3
 
 
SC FREITAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
LUDWIGSFELDER
7
 
 
VFL HALLE 96
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
VFB KRIESCHOW
4
 
 
MOTOR MARIENBERG
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
14
 
 
DJK AMMERTHAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC COBURG
9
 
 
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
5
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
VFB EICHSTATT
1
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
1896 RAIN AM LECH
10
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV ERLBACH
3
 
 
FC ISMANING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
13
 
 
MEPPEN II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
STK EILVESE
18
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
ECKERNFORDER SV
5
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
NORDMARK SATRUP
7
 
 
TSV BORDESHOLM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
CFR PFORZHEIM
6
 
 
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC DENZLINGEN
14
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC HOLZHAUSEN
17
 
 
SSV REUTLINGEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC NORMANNIA GMUND
4
 
 
FV RAVENSBURG
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FC KARBACH
14
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FV DUDENHOFEN
12
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FV ENGERS
9
 
 
FV DIEFFLEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
13
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
2
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
TURA BREMEN
12
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SDGr
NOCERINA
2
 
 
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BALZAN FC
9
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK BELASICA
11
 
 
FK BESA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
3
 
 
FK SKOPJE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
8
 
 
VARDAR NEGOTINO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK NOVACI
10
 
 
PELISTER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK OSOGOVO
14
 
 
TETEKS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK POBEDA
13
 
 
BASHKIMI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK SASA
16
 
 
ARSIMI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CN
FLINT TOWN UNITED
2
 
 
BANGOR 1876
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FC MUZA
4
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
GREEN BUFFALOES
11
 
 
KONKOLA BLADES
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
KABWE WARRIORS
6
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
14
 
 
NKWAZI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
NKANA
16
 
 
FOREST RANGERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
RED ARROWS
1
 
 
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
ZANACO
10
 
 
NAPSA STARS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
OF
OLDENBURGER SV
10
 
 
UNION NEUMUNSTER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
OH
BAYERN ALZENAU
1
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
OH
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
 
 
HANAUER SC 1960
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 
AL-KARKH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ASD VARESINA
1
 
 
ARCONATESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
GAVORRANO
2
 
 
SERAVEZZA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SAN NICOLO
5
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LATTE DOLCE
10
 
 
ANZIOLAVINIO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PN
HNK CIBALIA
8
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.10

3.40

2.90

 
16:00
FTR
N2Gr
AUBAGNE
1
 
 
CHAMALIERES FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OBN
SV DONAUSTAUF
18
 
 
SC ELTERSDORF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OBN
TSV ABTSWIND
7
 
 
SC FEUCHT
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
FC HANAU 93
11
 
 
VFB MARBURG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
US FEZZANESE
10
 
 
CITTA DI VARESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
SAMPDORIA (U19)
14
 
 
MONZA (U19)
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
KNOCKBREDA
12
 
 
DERGVIEW
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CAMP
CAILUNGO
15
 
 
SP LIBERTAS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CAMP
PENNAROSSA
16
 
 
MURATA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CAMP
SAN MARINO ACADEMY U22
14
 
 
FIORENTINO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CAMP
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
1
 
 
SP DOMAGNANO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
14
 
 
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
8
 
 
FC LUZERN II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
PARADISO
3
 
 
SERVETTE (U21)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
FC SION II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BASSECOURT
14
 
 
FC DIETIKON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BLACK STARS
4
 
 
MUNSINGEN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
AC TAVERNE
12
 
 
FC UZWIL
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LINTH 04
15
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO
5
 
 
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CN
DENBIGH TOWN
6
 
 
GUILSFIELD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CN
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
9
 
 
CAERSWS FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CN
LLANIDLOES TOWN
15
 
 
PORTHMADOG FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CN
MOLD ALEXANDRA
4
 
 
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CS
ABERTILLERY BLUEBIRDS
15
 
 
CARMARTHEN TOWN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
PL
MORUPULE WANDERERS
14
 
 
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
NICO UNITED
16
 
 
ORAPA UNITED
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
POLICE XI
13
 
 
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
SECURITY SYSTEMS
4
 
 
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
EOGr
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
2
 
 
GAZELLE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U17)
13
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OH
ALTONA 93
1
 
 
FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
SV MORLAUTERN
11
 
 
VFR BAUMHOLDER
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CS
TREFELIN BGC
9
 
 
BAGLAN DRAGONS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N2Gr
HYERES
6
 
 
JURA SUD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N2Gr
HAGUENAU
12
 
 
WASQUEHAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OBN
ASV CHAM
4
 
 
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OW
TUERKSPOR DORTMUND
4
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OB
SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK
9
 
 
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CHAM
ARDS
10
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CHAM
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
8
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CHAM
INSTITUTE FC
4
 
 
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
BANKS O DEE
2
 
 
BRORA RANGERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
BRECHIN
1
 
 
WICK ACADEMY
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
BUCKIE THISTLE
4
 
 
CLACHNACUDDIN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
FORMARTINE UTD
5
 
 
LOSSIEMOUTH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
FRASERBURGH
3
 
 
NAIRN COUNTY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
HUNTLY
8
 
 
STRATHSPEY THISTLE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS
11
 
 
FORRES MECHANICS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
KEITH
15
 
 
ROTHES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
HL
TURRIFF UTD
7
 
 
DEVERONVALE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
ALBION ROVERS
9
 
 
BO NESS UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
CELTIC B
8
 
 
BERWICK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
6
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
16
 
 
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
15
 
 
COWDENBEATH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
GRETNA FC 2008
17
 
 
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
LL
LINLITHGOW ROSE
7
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FK DUBOCICA
2
 
 
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
MACVA
8
 
 
OFK VRSAC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
11
 
 
FC BIEL BIENNE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
RAPPERSWIL
2
 
 
LUGANO II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
US TERRE SAINTE
14
 
 
YVERDON II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC KONIZ
9
 
 
FC COURTETELLE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SOLOTHURN
5
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BALZERS
14
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
KREUZLINGEN
2
 
 
HONGG
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SC YF JUVENTUS
1
 
 
FC TUGGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
PL
MOSTA FC
10
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
NL
ST JOSEPHS
2
 
 
BRUNO S MAGPIES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N2Gr
GRASSE
3
 
 
TOULOUSE B
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N2Gr
FEIGNIES AULNOYE
7
 
 
BIESHEIM
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
2
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
LPB
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
FC ZURICH II
10
 
 
FC BASEL 1893 II
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1LGr
CS CHENOIS
6
 
 
MEYRIN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ECHALLENS
4
 
 
PULLY FOOTBALL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC CONCORDIA BS
6
 
 
FC ROTKREUZ
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1LGr
THUN II
8
 
 
SV MUTTENZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1LGr
FC WINTERTHUR II
3
 
 
FC KOSOVA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
SC KRIENS
6
 
 
SC CHAM
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
12
 
 
TOULON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
CANNES
5
 
 
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
EVIAN TG FC
9