app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Allsvenskan - R11
Standings

17:00
SCH
ALLS
GAIS
5
 
 
HACKEN
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
3
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R10
Standings

13:00
SCH
EN
SOLLENTUNA FK
7
 
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EN
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
4
 
 
TABY FK
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EN
UMEA FC
2
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
8
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R10
Standings

14:00
SCH
ES
ESKILSMINNE IF
12
 
 
ROSENGARD
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ES
ONSALA
16
 
 
TORSLANDA IK
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
8
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R9
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DNG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
7
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DNG
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
IK KONGAHAELLA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DNG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
2
 
 
IFK KUMLA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R9
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DN
IFK LULEA
6
 
 
KIRUNA FF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DN
BODENS BK
5
 
 
AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DN
GOTTNE
9
 
 
FROESOE IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DN
YTTERHOGDALS IK
2
 
 
IFK OSTERSUND
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R9
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DSG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
IFK BERGA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSG
IF LOEDDE
11
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R9
Standings

19:00
FTR
2DSS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
13
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R9
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DNS
DALKURD FF
14
 
 
IK FRANKE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DNS
HUDIKSVALLS FF
12
 
 
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DNS
FC JAERFAELLA
1
 
 
FC GUTE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNS
FALU BS FK
6
 
 
SKILJEBO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNS
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
11
 
 
ENKOPINGS SK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R9
Standings

13:00
FTR
2DVG
HITTARPS IK
14
 
 
JONSEREDS IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DVG
HUSQVARNA FF
6
 
 
BERGDALENS IK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DVG
OECKEROE IF
11
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R8
Standings

14:00
SCH
DW
AIK (W)
12
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
DW
HACKEN (W)
3
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
DW
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
9
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
5
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
11
 
 
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R8
Standings

14:00
SCH
EW
BOLLSTANAES SK
3
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EW
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
12
 
 
JITEX BK (W)
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EW
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
7
 
 
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
9
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score