Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Scotland - Premiership - R6
Standings

17:00
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 

2.00

3.00

4.20

17:00
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
1
 
 
ST MIRREN
11
 
 

1.61

3.60

6.00

17:00
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
9
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.61

Scotland - Championship - R6
Standings

17:00
SCH
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
10
 
 
INVERNESS CT
1
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

17:00
SCH
SCH
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
5
 
 
AYR UTD
9
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
SCH
MORTON
6
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
8
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.15

17:00
SCH
SCH
PARTICK
2
 
 
KILMARNOCK
3
 
 

3.30

3.50

1.95

17:00
SCH
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
7
 
 
ARBROATH
4
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.30

Scotland - League One - R7
Standings

17:00
SCH
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
8
 
 
EAST FIFE
9
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
SL1
CLYDE
6
 
 
QUEENS PARK
1
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.57

17:00
SCH
SL1
FALKIRK
3
 
 
DUMBARTON
5
 
 

1.45

3.75

6.00

17:00
SCH
SL1
MONTROSE
2
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
7
 
 

1.80

3.75

3.40

17:00
SCH
SL1
PETERHEAD
10
 
 
COVE RANGERS
4
 
 

3.10

3.60

1.90

Scotland - League Two - R7
Standings

17:00
SCH
SL2
ALBION ROVERS
9
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
1
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.36

17:00
SCH
SL2
COWDENBEATH
8
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
3
 
 

3.10

3.60

1.95

17:00
SCH
SL2
ELGIN CITY
6
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 

2.15

3.75

2.80

17:00
SCH
SL2
STRANRAER
7
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
10
 
 

2.05

3.50

2.87

Scotland - Fa Cup - CUP - (First Round)

16:30
FTR
CUP
PENICUIK ATHLETIC
 
 
TRANENT JUNIORS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
BANKS O DEE
 
 
TURRIFF UTD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
BLACKBURN UNITED
 
 
ROTHES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
BRECHIN
 
 
VALE OF LEITHEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
BSC GLASGOW
 
 
GLASGOW UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.30

5.75

6.00

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
CLACHNACUDDIN
 
 
DUNIPACE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
CLYDEBANK
 
 
DALKEITH THISTLE FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.14

7.50

10.00

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
COLDSTREAM
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
DEVERONVALE
 
 
HADDINGTON ATHLETIC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
DUNBAR UNITED
 
 
CAMELON JUNIORS FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
FORMARTINE UTD
 
 
CUMNOCK JUNIORS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
FORRES MECHANICS
 
 
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
FRASERBURGH
 
 
SAUCHIE JUNIORS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
GOLSPIE SUTHERLAND
 
 
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
HUNTLY
 
 
HILL OF BEATH HAWTHORN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS
 
 
JEANFIELD SWIFTS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
IRVINE MEADOW
 
 
AUCHINLECK TALBOT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.50

4.50

1.50

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
KEITH
 
 
DARVEL FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
LOSSIEMOUTH
 
 
PRESTON ATHLETIC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
NAIRN COUNTY
 
 
STRATHSPEY THISTLE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
NEWTONGRANGE STAR
 
 
DALBEATTIE STAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.75

4.50

1.40

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
SPARTANS
 
 
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
TYNECASTLE
 
 
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
WICK ACADEMY
 
 
BO NESS UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
WIGTOWN & BLADNOCH
 
 
ST CUTHBERT WANDERERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score