Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:50
2 HF
90+
QSL
QATAR SC
6
 
 
AL-SADD SC
4
 
 
1
0
1
3

17:00
2 HF
86'
L2
CONCORDIA
3
 
 
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
82'
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
8
 
1
BOLUSPOR
18
 
 
0
3
0
3

2.10

3.60

2.87

17:30
2 HF
56'
GH
KAIRAT ALMATY
2
2
 
OMONIA
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.40

4.50

17:30
2 HF
55'
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2
 
 
NAPREDAK
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
2 HF
51'
1LG
KOCAELISPOR
9
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
12
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.50

3.80

5.50

17:45
H/T
H/T
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
12
 
 
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
1 HF
45'
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
 
1
0

18:35
1 HF
8'
SPL
AL-BATEN
10
 
 
AL-TAEE
16
 
 
0
0

19:00
SCH
KGrC
JBK
6
 
 
NARPES KRAFT
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 
TELAVI
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
GKS KATOWICE
13
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
6
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.05

19:00
SCH
QR
DENMARK (W)
5
 
 
MALTA (W)
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
NORWAY (W)
5
 
 
ARMENIA (W)
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
TURKEY (W)
3
 
 
PORTUGAL (W)
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
10
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-SHAMAL
5
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
8
 
 

19:45
SCH
GE
GALATASARAY
4
 
 
LAZIO
1
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.20

19:45
SCH
GE
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 
MARSEILLE
3
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.15

19:45
SCH
GF
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
 
 
SC BRAGA
4
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.75

19:45
SCH
GF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
LUDOGORETS
3
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.75

19:45
SCH
GG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
3
 
 

1.18

7.00

15.00

19:45
SCH
GG
BETIS
2
 
 
CELTIC
1
 
 

1.53

4.10

6.50

19:45
SCH
GH
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
WEST HAM
2
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.90

19:45
SCH
GH
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 
GENK
3
 
 

2.87

3.75

2.30

19:45
SCH
GA
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
LASK LINZ
3
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.37

19:45
SCH
GB
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
GENT
4
 
 

12.00

4.75

1.25

19:45
SCH
GE
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
 
 
UNION BERLIN
4
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.55

19:45
SCH
GF
LINCOLN RED IMPS
2
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 

15.00

6.50

1.18

19:45
SCH
GF
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
1
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.70

19:45
SCH
GG
NS MURA
1
 
 
VITESSE
4
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

19:45
SCH
GG
RENNES
2
 
 
TOTTENHAM
3
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.45

19:45
SCH
GH
QARABAG
4
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
1
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.80

20:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
9
 
 
SHUKURA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPR
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
7
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.75

20:00
SCH
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
11
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
7
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
7
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
ALBANIA (W)
1
 
 
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
2
 
 
SPAIN (W)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
8
 
 
AL-FAYHA
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
1L
GKS TYCHY
9
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
5
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.60

21:30
SCH
1L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
14
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
18
 
 

1.61

3.50

4.75

22:00
SCH
GA
BRONDBY
4
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
1
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.20

22:00
SCH
GA
RANGERS
3
 
 
LYON
2
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.30

22:00
SCH
GB
MONACO
2
 
 
STURM GRAZ
3
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

22:00
SCH
GB
PSV
1
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.80

22:00
SCH
GC
LEICESTER
3
 
 
NAPOLI
4
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

22:00
SCH
GD
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
 
 
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.25

22:00
SCH
GD
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
2
 
 
ANTWERP
4
 
 

1.40

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
GB
ANORTHOSIS
1
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 

4.20

3.25

1.90

22:00
SCH
GC
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.33

22:00
SCH
GC
ROMA
3
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 

1.20

6.00

15.00

22:00
SCH
GD
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.40

22:00
SCH
GD
RANDERS FC
4
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
1
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

22:15
SCH
LP2
ACADEMICA
17
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
12
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.60

23:00
SCH
PD
CARACAS FC
 
 
LALA FC
7
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
17:00
FTR
RPO
EDING SPORT FC
 
 
TONNERRE KALARA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
PRISHTINA
8
 
 
GJILANI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
ULPIANA
9
 
 
DRENICA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SL
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
2
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
AC RANGERS
 
 
JS BAZANO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
AL-AQABA
11
 
 
AL-BAQA A
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
PB
MAGALLANES
7
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
L2
UNION COMERCIO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
5
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PB
COBRELOA
11
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
PORS GRENLAND
2
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD 2
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr3
START 2
10
 
 
VINDBJART
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
AL-SALT
2
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
HIDD SCC
5
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
L2
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
3
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PB
DEPORTES COPIAPO
6
 
 
FERNANDEZ VIAL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
VILLA TERESA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
7
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
16:30
FIN
2Gr4
AMKAR
2
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
2R
TERAMO
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA
7
 
 
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
6
 
 
3
1
5
2
 

15:30
FIN
SL
JSK
 
 
US TSHINKUNKU
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
3
0
4
0

14:35
FIN
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

13:30
FIN
QSL23
EASTERN SUBURBS (U23)
4
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23)
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

11:30
FIN
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
13
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

06:00
FIN
SF
LEON
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
 
1
1
0
2
0

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
4
1
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
13
5
 
0
1
1
1

1.72

4.10

4.20

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
9
3
 
REAL SALT LAKE
7
5
 
1
1
3
4

2.05

3.75

3.25

05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
3
1
4
1

05:05
FIN
AP2
CIMARRONES
10
 
 
RAYA2 EXPANSION
9
 
 
1
0
1
2

05:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
6
4
1
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
3
 
0
0
2
2

2.05

3.80

3.10

05:00
FIN
USL
OAKLAND ROOTS
7
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
4
 
 
2
1
3
1

04:00
FIN
CUP
DEPORTIVO CALI
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.15

3.10

3.20

04:00
FIN
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
11
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

04:00
FIN
AP
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
REAL ESPANA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

04:00
FIN
AP
CD VICTORIA
10
 
 
PLATENSE FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

04:00
FIN
SF
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.15

3.30

3.00

04:00
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
12
2
 
LOS ANGELES FC
11
2
 
0
0
1
2

2.75

3.75

2.30

04:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
2
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
CUP
FLAMENGO
2
 
GREMIO
 
5
 
0
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

6.50

03:30
FIN
CUP
FORTALEZA
1
 
SAO PAULO
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.55

2.87

2.80

03:30
FIN
AP
AGUILA
2
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
5
1
 
3
0
4
0

1.66

3.80

4.50

03:10
FIN
NISA
NEW AMSTERDAM
2
1
 
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
8
3
 
1
1
1
2
 

03:05
FIN
AP2
VENADOS FC
12
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

03:00
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
1
 
RIVER PLATE
4
3
 
1
1
1
4

5.00

4.00

1.55

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
2
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
5
 
 
1
1
1
4

03:00
FIN
AP
CHALATENANGO
8
 
1
FAS
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

03:00
FIN
AP
SANTA TECLA
9
 
 
ALIANZA
4
 
 
0
1
0
4

03:00
FIN
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
CC
FORGE FC
 
 
VALOUR FC
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
7
2
 
CHICAGO FIRE
10
2
 
3
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
2
1
2
MONTREAL IMPACT
6
2
 
1
2
2
4

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
6
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:05
FIN
NISA
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
9
3
 
DETROIT CITY FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
PB
SAN LUIS
16
 
 
IQUIQUE
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
6
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
9
2
 
FC CINCINNATI
13
5
 
2
0
4
0

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
6
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
7
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
3
 
1
0
1
1
2

01:30
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
SANTA FE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
3-1

1.50

3.60

6.50

01:06
FIN
AP
CD MARATHON
5
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
2
0
3
1

01:00
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
 
FLUMINENSE
 
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.57

3.50

5.50

01:00
FIN
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
17
 
 
TAPATIO
13
 
1
1
0
3
0

00:45
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
24
3
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
18
3
1
1
1
1
2

2.20

3.30

3.00

00:30
FIN
SD
DANUBIO
5
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
NBGrA
CD LOS ALMENDROS
 
 
DEPORTIVO KIVON
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
AP2B
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
AD ASERRI
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO MARTE
6
 
1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
5
 
 
1
1
1
3

00:00
FIN
AP
JOCORO FC
10
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
12
 
 
2
0
3
1

00:00
FIN
AP
XELAJU
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
CANC
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
5
 
 

19:00
CANC
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
FC ELVA
8
 
 

17:30
CANC
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
6
 
 

17:30
CANC
EL
PAIDE LM II
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
9
 
 

17:30
CANC
EL
TALLINNA KALEV
2
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
7
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score