Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
24
1
 
RIVER PLATE
6
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.00

3.25

2.05

23:30
FIN
CL2
FORTALEZA FC
12
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
16
 
 
1
1
3
1

23:30
FIN
CL
CIENCIANO
3
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

3.75

6.50

23:30
FIN
CL2
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
5
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

23:00
FIN
C
REMO
12
 
 
APARECIDENSE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
CL2
ORSOMARSO
14
 
 
HUILA
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

23:00
FIN
CL
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

3.75

3.20

1.90

23:00
FIN
CL2
ALFONSO UGARTE DE PUNO
6
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

23:00
FIN
CL2
JUAN AURICH
10
 
 
UNION HUARAL
11
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

23:00
FIN
SD
ACADEMIA REY
4
 
 
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
9
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

23:00
FIN
SD
HEROES DE FALCON FC
5
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
SD
LLANEROS FC
10
 
 
URENA SC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

23:00
FIN
SD
RAYO ZULIANO
2
 
 
TFC MARACAIBO
1
 
 
2
2
4
4
 

23:00
FIN
SD
REAL FRONTERA
7
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
SD
ACADEMIA ANZOATEGUI
3
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

23:00
FIN
SD
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
10
 
 
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
FIN
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
8
 
1
PETARE FC
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

23:00
FIN
SD
LIBERTADOR FC
9
 
 
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
5
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

23:00
FIN
SD
YARACUYANOS FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

22:45
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
4
4
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
13
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.10

3.50

3.50

22:30
FIN
PBN
CHACO FOR EVER
7
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.75

2.60

3.20

22:30
FIN
LP
CHAVES
9
2
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
4
8
2
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.20

2.60

22:30
FIN
LP
PORTIMONENSE
7
3
 
BOAVISTA
3
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.05

3.30

3.30

22:15
FIN
URV
FRAM REYKJAVIK
8
1
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
4
 
1
0
3
3
 

22:15
FIN
URV
STJARNAN
5
1
 
BREIDABLIK
1
2
 
3
1
5
2

22:15
FIN
CUP
MONZA
 
 
FROSINONE
 
 
 
2
0
3
2

1.66

3.30

4.75

22:00
FIN
PBN
SANTAMARINA
37
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
32
 
 
1
0
3
1

4.00

3.20

2.00

22:00
FIN
TFA
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
4
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
TFA
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
17
 
 
1
0
4
1

22:00
FIN
1A
ANTWERP
1
2
 
OH LEUVEN
9
1
 
2
1
4
2

1.55

4.20

5.00

22:00
FIN
PD
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
 
 
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.06

13.00

19.00

22:00
FIN
PL
SIROKI BRIJEG
1
 
 
FK LEOTAR
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
4
2
 
CUIABA
16
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.53

3.80

7.00

22:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
1
2
 
GOIAS
13
3
 
2
0
3
0

1.25

6.50

11.00

22:00
FIN
FS
AMERICA-RN
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
FS
PARANA
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
FS
SANTA CRUZ
 
1
TOCANTINOPOLIS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
6
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.10

4.75

22:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
4
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
9
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.95

3.40

3.60

22:00
FIN
D1
AUCAS
1
 
 
LDU QUITO
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

22:00
FIN
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
1
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

22:00
FIN
FRC
UD IBIZA
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-6
 

22:00
FIN
CUP
SALERNITANA
 
 
PARMA
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.30

3.20

2.75

22:00
FIN
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK DECIC
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

22:00
FIN
SL
CUKARICKI
2
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:45
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
3
2
 
REIMS
20
 
 
2
0
4
1

1.57

4.00

5.50

21:45
FIN
FRC
ROMA
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

21:45
FIN
SL
ANTALYASPOR
8
2
 
GALATASARAY
9
4
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.37

3.40

2.62

21:30
FIN
TFA
DESAMPARADOS
17
 
 
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
TFA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
3
 
1
SANSINENA
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
TFA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
8
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
13
 
 
3
0
3
1

21:30
FIN
TFA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:30
FIN
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
12
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
8
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
PCCL
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
CLAYPOLE
8
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
PUERTO NUEVO
6
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
LI
U CRAIOVA 1948
7
3
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
7
 
0
2
1
2

3.75

3.50

1.90

21:30
FIN
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
5
3
 
ZILINA
3
2
 
0
1
2
2
 

21:15
FIN
PBN
ALL BOYS
4
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
22
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.10

4.00

21:15
FIN
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

21:15
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
12
 
 
SPORT BOYS
8
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.20

3.25

3.50

21:15
FIN
1L
MARIBOR
10
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:10
FIN
FRC
BARCELONA
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

21:00
FIN
LP
SAN LORENZO
11
3
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
19
5
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

21:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
14
 
 
ALVARADO
30
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.75

3.30

5.75

21:00
FIN
PBN
FLANDRIA
34
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.20

2.45

21:00
FIN
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15
 
1
LINIERS
16
 
1
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
6
 
1
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
11
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
9
 
1
BOCA UNIDOS
13
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
C
FLORESTA
15
 
 
CAMPINENSE
20
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
FS
LAGARTO AC
 
 
AMAZONAS FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
FS
REAL NOROESTE
 
 
CAXIAS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
CPL
ATLETICO OTTAWA
3
 
 
FC EDMONTON
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
AP2A
AD COFUTPA
1
 
 
PUERTO GOLFITO
8
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
GETAFE
 
 
ALBACETE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
VOLOS NPS
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
7
2
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
12
2
 
2
0
4
0

1.70

3.80

5.00

21:00
FIN
ELS
VALERENGA
6
 
 
AALESUND
11
2
 
0
0
4
0

1.50

4.50

6.00

21:00
FIN
CL2
UNION COMERCIO
3
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
7
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
11
3
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
9
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.40

2.30

21:00
FIN
CL
DANUBIO
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

2.80

3.40

20:15
FIN
PD
PALESTINO
4
2
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
7
4
 
3
1
3
3

2.15

3.30

3.40

20:05
FIN
FRC
LA NUCIA
 
 
ELCHE
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

20:00
FIN
FPL
LEVSKI SOFIA
9
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
1
1
0
0
1
0

1.16

7.50

15.00

20:00
FIN
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
9
 
 
SAN CARLOS
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.30

3.20

2.75

20:00
FIN
AP2A
JICARAL SERCOBA
6
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
1L
SLAVIA PRAHA
5
1
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
16
6
1
2
0
4
1

1.16

6.00

15.00

20:00
FIN
FRC
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
FRC
GIRONA
 
 
ZARAGOZA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
IONIKOS
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

20:00
FIN
AP
SANTA LUCIA
11
 
1
ANTIGUA GFC
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

20:00
FIN
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
8
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
2
 
1
1
1
6
1
 

20:00
FIN
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
20
 
 
PECSI MFC
3
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

20:00
FIN
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
9
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
NBII
KOZARMISLENY
14
 
 
TISZAKECSKE
15
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
10
1
 
KA AKUREYRI
2
1
 
0
2
0
3

20:00
FIN
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
6
3
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
9
3
 
2
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
13
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

20:00
FIN
AP
TOLUCA
1
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
4
3
1
1
1
3
1
 

1.90

3.60

4.00

20:00
FIN
SL
CSF BALTI
2
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
SL
PETROCUB
6
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
4
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
LP
SC BRAGA
5
2
 
SPORTING CP
6
2
 
2
2
3
3
 

4.20

3.20

1.85

20:00
FIN
LP2
FC PORTO B
8
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.70

3.75

4.50

20:00
FIN
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
3
3
 
ORENBURG
10
4
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
5
1
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14
3
 
2
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
1L
FK TRAYAL
10
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
1
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

19:55
FIN
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
16
 
 
KOLUBARA
8
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
1A
ANDERLECHT
3
1
 
RFC SERAING
18
1
 
3
0
3
1

1.22

6.00

12.00

19:15
FIN
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
17
2
 
ALANYASPOR
3
3
 
0
2
2
4
 

2.25

3.50

2.75

19:15
FIN
SL
GIRESUNSPOR
7
3
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
1
2
 
0
2
2
3
 

3.00

3.30

2.25

19:10
FIN
PBMC
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 
J.J. URQUIZA
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
26
3
1
HURACAN
3
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.50

3.25

1.90

19:00
FIN
SL
ODENSE
12
2
 
AARHUS
3
2
 
1
1
1
2

3.00

3.50

2.25

19:00
FIN
VEI
AC OULU
6
5
 
HJK HELSINKI
3
3
 
0
1
1
1

6.00

4.33

1.44

19:00
FIN
KGrB
ILVES-2
10
 
 
ILVES-KISSAT
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
FRC
JUVENTUS
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

19:00
FIN
2.D
FJARDABYGGD-LEIKNIR
9
 
 
AEGIR
4
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
CUP
VERONA
 
1
BARI
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

1.45

4.00

6.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
8
3
 
JERV
15
5
 
1
0
3
1

1.40

5.00

7.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
16
3
1
MOLDE
1
2
 
2
2
2
3

5.00

4.50

1.57

19:00
FIN
ELS
LILLESTROM
3
 
 
TROMSO
9
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.30

4.33

19:00
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
10
2
 
VIKING
5
1
 
2
0
2
2

3.75

3.80

1.90

19:00
FIN
ELS
STROMSGODSET
7
3
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
14
2
 
2
0
3
1

2.15

3.80

3.00

19:00
FIN
CL
CESAR VALLEJO
5
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.65

3.50

6.00

19:00
FIN
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

2.10

3.20

3.20

19:00
FIN
FNL
FK MAKHACHKALA
5
3
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
12
3
1
1
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
2Gr1
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
SL
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
6
3
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
3
 
MFK SKALICA
7
3
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:45
FIN
FRC
OFI
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:45
FIN
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
5
6
1
UJPEST
10
5
 
1
0
2
0

1.85

3.60

4.20

18:45
FIN
CUP
VENEZIA
 
 
ASCOLI
 
 
 
0
1
2
3

3.30

3.25

1.95

18:45
FIN
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
5
3
 
BOHEMIANS
6
3
 
0
0
2
1

3.00

3.40

2.15

18:30
FIN
FLRS
OMARSKA
18
 
 
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
3
 
 
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
PL
WEST HAM
19
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

7.00

5.25

1.40

18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
3
 
 
KPV
7
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.75

3.60

4.00

18:30
FIN
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
EIF
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.45

3.40

2.50

18:30
FIN
KGrC
NARPES KRAFT
3
 
 
JS HERCULES
5
 
 
2
0
4
2

18:30
FIN
FRC
ROBUR SIENA
 
 
GUBBIO
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
BL
FC KOLN
4
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
13
1
1
0
0
3
1

1.90

3.80

4.00

18:30
FIN
NBII
CSAKVAR
12
 
 
SIOFOK
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
NBII
DOROGI FC
19
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
4
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

18:30
FIN
NBII
MTE 1904
18
 
 
FC AJKA
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:30
FIN
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
14
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
NBII
SZENTLORINC SE
16
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

18:30
FIN
PL
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
3
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
6
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

18:30
FIN
PL
FK SILEKS
2
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
2Gr2
EIDSVOLD TURN
10
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
11
 
 
3
0
4
0

18:30
FIN
3Gr6
BOSSEKOP
12
 
 
LILLESTROM 2
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:30
FIN
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
1
 
LECH POZNAN
18
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.40

2.15

18:30
FIN
LI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
14
3
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
1
3
0
2
0
2

4.00

3.20

1.90

18:30
FIN
2Gr1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
4
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
1L
JEDINSTVO UB
7
 
 
RAD
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
1L
RADOMLJE
4
 
 
NS MURA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
2D
BELTINCI
1
 
 
JADRAN DEKANI
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
2D
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
13
 
 
KRSKO
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
14
 
1
CHIPPA UNITED
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK VARNAMO
13
1
 
DJURGARDEN
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

5.00

4.20

1.60

18:30
FIN
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
8
2
 
IF ELFSBORG
10
1
 
1
0
1
1

3.10

3.50

2.25

18:30
FIN
SD
RAMPLA JUNIORS
11
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:15
FIN
PL
SABAH FK
1
 
 
SUMQAYIT
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:05
FIN
L1
RENNES
17
3
 
LORIENT
8
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.45

4.50

6.50

18:00
FIN
BL
RAPID VIENNA
5
3
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.45

4.75