Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
90+
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
20
2
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
17
1
 
0
0
0
1

4.20

3.10

1.90

01:00
2 HF
90+
B
GOIAS
3
 
 
VILA NOVA
16
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
2 HF
90+
B
REMO
12
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
6
 
1
0
0
0
0

01:00
2 HF
86'
CL
PLAZA COLONIA
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
 
 
1
4
0
4
0
 

1.55

3.80

5.25

01:15
2 HF
79'
PD
UCV
6
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
PBN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
12
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

02:00
H/T
H/T
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
12
 
 
PEREIRA
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

03:00
SCH
PD
UNION LA CALERA
3
 
 
O HIGGINS
11
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.00

03:00
SCH
D1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
11
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.00

03:00
SCH
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
FC TULSA
3
 
 
 

03:10
SCH
PBN
TEMPERLEY
13
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
14
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.40

03:15
SCH
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
6
 
 
PLATENSE
23
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

03:30
SCH
B
BRUSQUE
13
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
10
 
 

03:35
SCH
NISA
CHICAGO HOUSE
10
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
7
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
CL
ONCE CALDAS
19
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
4
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.10

04:00
SCH
AP
PUEBLA
14
 
 
CRUZ AZUL
7
 
 

3.50

3.10

2.20

04:00
SCH
APW
MAZATLAN FC (W)
18
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
 
 

05:00
SCH
FRI
EL SALVADOR
 
 
GUATEMALA
 
 
 
 

05:06
SCH
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
16
 
 
MAZATLAN FC
12
 
 

1.65

3.30

4.75

07:30
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
10
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
6
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.30

08:00
SCH
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
18
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
17
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.62

08:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
4
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
7
 
 

1.75

3.40

4.20

08:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
21
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
22
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.50

08:00
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
15
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
10
 
 

3.50

3.20

2.00

08:00
SCH
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
3
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
8
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.70

09:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
8
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
7
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.70

10:00
SCH
FNL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
3
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
6
 
 

10:00
SCH
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
8
 
 
FC ANYANG
2
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.90

10:30
SCH
CL1
KUNSHAN FC
6
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
17
 
 

10:30
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
GWANGJU FC
9
 
 

1.44

4.20

6.00

11:00
SCH
L2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
18
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
7
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
17
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
5
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
METALOGLOBUS
9
 
 
UNIREA CONSTANTA
19
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
12
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
20
 
 

11:15
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
14
 
 
PSS SLEMAN
13
 
 

12:00
SCH
J1
YOKOHAMA FC
19
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
2
 
 

6.50

4.50

1.40

12:00
SCH
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
7
 
 
FC GIFU
4
 
 

12:00
SCH
FNL
TOM TOMSK
12
 
 
PFC KUBAN
18
 
 

12:00
SCH
PDW
EIBAR (W)
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
J2
KYOTO SANGA
1
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
17
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.00

13:00
SCH
U18
BRIGHTON (U18)
7
 
 
WEST BROM (U18)
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
3
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
13
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
9
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
5
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.30

13:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
20
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
5
 
 

3.80

3.75

1.80

13:00
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
2
 
 
FC RYUKYU
3
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

13:00
SCH
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
14
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
8
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.83

13:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
UNIAO 1919
 
 
GRACIOSA
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
VIANENSE
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
 
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

13:00
SCH
L2
UNIREA DEJ
14
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
DAEGU FC
5
 
 
SUWON FC
4
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.20

13:00
SCH
KL1
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
6
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.75

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHANGWON CITY
8
 
 
MOKPO CITY
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHEONAN CITY
1
 
 
HWASEONG FC
11
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHEONGJU FC
12
 
 
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
14
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
15
 
 
PYEONGTAEK CITIZEN
13
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GIMPO CITIZEN
2
 
 
PAJU CITIZEN FC
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
4
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
15
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
EVERTON (U18)
14
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
7
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
13
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
9
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
WSL
EVERTON (W)
6
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
4
 
 
EMPOLI (W)
10
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
9
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
16
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
10
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

13:30
SCH
1LG
UMRANIYESPOR
1
 
 
MANISA FK
3
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

13:40
SCH
1L
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
13
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

14:00
SCH
PR
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
11
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
KARLSLUNDE IF
12
 
 
IF LYSENG
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
VANLOSE
7
 
 
DALUM
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (U18)
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
4
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
LEEDS (U18)
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
6
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
4
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
READING (U18)
11
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
FCV
4
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLCGW
KUPS (W)
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLCGW
TIPS (W)
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NTHN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
9
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 
FC EILENBURG
19
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
17
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
15
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
2L
POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
16
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
KHIMKI
12
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

14:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
4
 
 
OLIMP DOLGOPRUDNY II
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
10
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.45

14:00
SCH
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
16
 
 
PRACHUAP
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
KHONKAEN UNITED
13
 
 
CHONBURI FC
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
 
 
FC MARIUPOL
16
 
 

14:30
SCH
D3
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
3
 
 
YOUNG BOYS FD
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
D3
VSK AARHUS
4
 
 
ROSKILDE
1
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
1
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
5
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.75

14:30
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER UTD
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA
10
 
 

1.36

5.25

8.00

14:30
SCH
ECH
READING
21
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
13
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

14:30
SCH
U18
BLACKBURN (U18)
1
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC INGOLSTADT 04
16
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

14:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
6
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
4
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.37

14:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
2
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
15
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.60

14:35
SCH
CL1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
10
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
7
 
 
ZIBO CUJU
14
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
13
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
KASTRIOTI
4
 
 
TIRANA
9
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
TEUTA DURRES
8
 
 
DINAMO TIRANA
1
 
 

14:45
SCH
D2
FA 2000
9
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
LYNGBY
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
4
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.75

15:00
SCH
D2
BRABRAND
6
 
 
HIK
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
MIDDELFART
10
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
HERLEV
10
 
 
NAESBY
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
8
 
 
BURNLEY (U18)
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
SUNDERLAND (U18)
11
 
 
DERBY (U18)
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
YCGr
TPS
 
 
FF JARO
 
 
 

1.36

4.50

5.75

15:00
SCH
YRGr
KPV
 
 
JIPPO
 
 
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

15:00
SCH
YRGr
PK-35 VANTAA
 
 
KLUBI-04
 
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.60

15:00
SCH
KGrA
ATLANTIS FC
3
 
 
MYPA
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrA
FC KIFFEN
10
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrA
PEKA
8
 
 
FC REIPAS
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
EPS
10
 
 
ILVES-KISSAT
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
GRIFK
4
 
 
SALPA
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
ILVES-2
9
 
 
FC JAZZ
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
VJS
11
 
 
KAAPO
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
KLCGW
HJK HELSINKI (W)
 
 
HONKA (W)
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
4
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
12
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
8
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
18
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
14
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.62

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19
 
 
SV WEHEN
7
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
13
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
11
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
9
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HEIDER SV
7
 
 
VFB LUBECK
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHS
WERDER BREMEN II
1
 
 
VFV HILDESHEIM
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
BONNER SC
16
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
3
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
13
 
 
SV STRAELEN
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
KFC UERDINGEN 05
20
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
19
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
4
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
6
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
18
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
12
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
VFB HOMBERG
14
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
6
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC GIESSEN
17
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
1
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
12
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
11
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
16
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
20
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC PIPINSRIED
10
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SCHALDING-HEINING
14
 
 
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SV HEIMSTETTEN
13
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
VFB EICHSTATT
9
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
3
 
 
BRESCIA
1
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.60

15:00
SCH
B
CITTADELLA
6
 
 
LECCE
16
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.80

15:00
SCH
B
COMO
14
 
 
BENEVENTO
11
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.25

15:00
SCH
B
MONZA
9
 
 
PORDENONE
20
 
 

1.72

3.50

5.00

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
ALTA
3
 
 
SENJA
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
5
 
 
KLEPP (W)
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
ALAVES
20
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
5
 
 

7.50

4.00

1.50

15:05
SCH
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
5
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
12
 
 
SOYAUX (W)
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
GPSO 92 ISSY (W)
9
 
 
BORDEAUX (W)
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
REIMS (W)
11
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
CARRARESE
8
 
 
FERMANA
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
MATELICA
17
 
 
LUCCHESE
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AC MILAN (W)
1
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AGSM VERONA (W)
12
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
GVVV
14
 
 
JONG SPARTA ROTTERDAM
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
SCHEVENINGEN
5
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
13
 
 

15:45
SCH
NBI
MTK BUDAPEST
6
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
7
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.62

16:00
SCH
PL
KESHLA FC
7
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FC MINSK
9
 
 
FC SLUTSK
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
14
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
16
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
9
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
11
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
7
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.50

16:00
SCH
D2
KOLDING IF
12
 
 
SKIVE
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D2
THISTED FC
2
 
 
NAESTVED
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
5
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
BASTIA
14
 
 
AJACCIO
8
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.62

16:00
SCH
NTHS
FC OBERNEULAND
6
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 

16:00
SCH