Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.70

3.20

2.45

22:45
FIN
FINAL
BENFICA
4
 
FC PORTO
 
2
1
0
0
1
2

3.00

3.30

2.40

22:00
FIN
PRG
DECISAO
4
 
1
SPORT RECIFE
1
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

11.00

7.00

1.16

22:00
FIN
PRG
VITORIA-PE
2
 
 
PETROLINA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SSP
CONFIANCA
2
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FINAL
CEARA
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

21:45
FIN
A
AC MILAN
6
1
 
CAGLIARI
14
3
 
1
0
3
0

1.22

6.50

11.00

21:45
FIN
A
ATALANTA
3
2
 
INTER
2
3
 
0
2
0
2

2.62

3.75

2.45

21:45
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
1
1
 
ROMA
5
4
 
1
2
1
3

2.20

3.80

2.90

21:45
FIN
A
NAPOLI
7
3
 
LAZIO
4
2
 
1
1
3
1

2.05

3.90

3.20

21:30
FIN
FINAL
CLUB BRUGGE
3
 
ANTWERP
 
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.50

4.00

7.00

21:30
FIN
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
5
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.50

3.50

5.75

21:30
FIN
MAR
SE JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
MARANHAO
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
PRE
CASTANHAL EC
3
 
 
TAPAJOS
9
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
FINAL
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

4.00

3.00

21:30
FIN
ELS
BRANN
7
1
 
VALERENGA
4
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.05

3.40

3.60

21:30
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
3
1
3
1
4
1

1.44

4.20

7.50

21:00
FIN
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
7
 
 
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
RPO
ATLETICO TUBARAO
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:00
FIN
GAU
PELOTAS
5
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
NII
KAPOSVAR
16
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
EC
GRONINGEN
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.95

3.60

3.20

20:30
FIN
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
3
4
 
DINAMO MINSK
8
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.75

2.87

2.60

20:30
FIN
SF
CRUZEIRO
 
 
PATROCINENSE
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.25

5.25

10.00

20:30
FIN
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
6
1
1
TORPEDO KUTAISI
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

20:30
FIN
ND
PETROCUB
2
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.05

13.00

17.00

20:30
FIN
SL
CUKARICKI
5
 
 
INDJIJA
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.40

3.80

7.50

20:30
FIN
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
13
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
10
 
 
0
1
1
3

1.57

3.30

5.50

20:30
FIN
SL
MACVA
14
 
 
BACKA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.10

2.80

20:30
FIN
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
6
 
 
RAD
19
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.45

3.80

5.50

20:30
FIN
SL
RADNICKI NIS
8
 
 
METALAC GM
16
1
1
2
0
3
0

1.25

4.50

13.00

20:00
FIN
FRC
BASTIA
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
BELTINCI
 
 
 
2
1
8
1
 

1.01

15.00

26.00

20:00
FIN
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
1
SEPAHAN FC
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
2L
MFK SKALICA
3
 
 
FC PETRZALKA 1898
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
L1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
8
 
 
2
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
FINAL
ARSENAL
1
 
CHELSEA
 
5
1
1
1
2
1

3.75

3.50

2.00

19:30
FIN
FRC
MSK ZILINA
 
 
PUCHOV
 
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

1.22

6.50

7.50

19:30
FIN
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
TIR
FC KITZBUHEL
4
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
TIR
IMST
2
 
 
SV HALL
10
 
1
3
0
8
1

19:00
FIN
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
4
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
11
 
 
4
0
6
0

1.22

4.50

17.00

19:00
FIN
ML
TRANS NARVA
7
 
 
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
 
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
6
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
8
 
 
FC ELVA
4
 
 
3
1
5
1

19:00
FIN
1.D
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
 
 
AB ARGIR II
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
FRC
CAEN
 
 
LE HAVRE
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

3.00

3.25

2.15

19:00
FIN
FRC
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.95

3.60

2.90

19:00
FIN
FRC
ERMIS
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.55

3.60

2.25

19:00
FIN
FRC
RENNES
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
LISEN
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.36

5.25

5.50

19:00
FIN
FRC
ST ETIENNE
 
 
BORDEAUX
 
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
VILLEFRANCHE
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

4.00

4.00

1.61

19:00
FIN
IPL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
15
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
16
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:00
FIN
A
BRESCIA
19
1
 
SAMPDORIA
15
3
1
0
1
1
1

3.80

4.00

1.83

19:00
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
9
4
 
MOLDE
2
3
1
1
1
2
1

5.25

3.80

1.57

19:00
FIN
2G1
TROMSDALEN UIL
10
 
 
HODD
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.60

2.70

19:00
FIN
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
FINN HARPS
9
1
 
3
1
3
1

1.20

6.00

15.00

19:00
FIN
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
2
 
0
3
0
3

1.70

3.75

4.75

19:00
FIN
FNL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
14
7
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
15
3
 
1
3
2
4
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

19:00
FIN
2L
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
1
 
 
KFC KOMARNO
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
CA BIZERTIN
13
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
12
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
0
0
1
3

19:00
FIN
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
10
 
 
2
1
3
2

18:45
FIN
IPL
GOL GOHAR
11
 
 
FOOLAD FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:45
FIN
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
5
 
 
AL-SHAHANIYA
12
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.85

3.60

3.40

18:30
FIN
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
11
3
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
5
4
 
1
2
2
4

2.87

3.20

2.37

18:30
FIN
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
5
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.80

2.90

2.40

18:30
FIN
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
FRC
REIMS
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

18:30
FIN
FRC
TSARSKO SELO
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
EC
UTRECHT
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.60

4.00

2.15

18:30
FIN
SL
NAPREDAK
15
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
7
 
 
1
0
1
3

9.00

4.75

1.25

18:30
FIN
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
3
 
OSTERS IF
10
1
 
1
1
1
1

3.60

3.60

2.00

18:30
FIN
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
4
1
 
DEGERFORS IF
1
2
 
0
2
1
4

4.00

3.60

1.83

18:30
FIN
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
15
2
 
HALMSTAD
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

5.00

3.60

1.70

18:00
FIN
VOR
LAUTERACH
2
 
 
DORNBIRNER SV
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
VOR
RW RANKWEIL
4
 
1
VFB HOHENEMS
1
 
 
0
3
0
5

18:00
FIN
VOR
SW BREGENZ
2
 
 
ROTHIS
8
 
 
2
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
FRC
AS TRENCIN
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
 
1
0
2
5
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
AUXERRE
 
 
LE MANS
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

1.72

3.75

4.00

18:00
FIN
FRC
CAMBUUR
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.20

3.50

2.75

18:00
FIN
FRC
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
0
4
0
6
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

18:00
FIN
FRC
FK SENICA
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.33

3.75

1.65

18:00
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
SKF SERED
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.57

3.60

4.75

18:00
FIN
FRC
PARDUBICE
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.57

3.80

4.75

18:00
FIN
FRC
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
IPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
8
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
D1W
MEDKILA (W)
2
 
 
AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)
7
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
FAKEL VORONEZH
18
3
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
11
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.80

2.90

4.75

18:00
FIN
FNL
NEFTEKHIMIK
9
4
 
FC CHAYKA
19
2
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

18:00
FIN
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
13
2
 
KRASNODAR 2
12
4
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.05

3.00

3.40

18:00
FIN
2L
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
14
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
2L
FK DUBNICA
10
 
 
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
9
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
2L
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
 
 
FK KOSICE
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
FRC
CHARLEROI
 
 
AJACCIO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

1.90

3.30

3.50

17:30
FIN
2L
MSK ZILINA B
6
 
 
STK 1914 SAMORIN
8
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
TIR
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
1
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
RL
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
8
 
 
BATE BORISOV RESERVES
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.80

3.80

3.75

17:00
FIN
SF
INTER DE LIMEIRA
 
1
GUARANI CAMPINAS
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.10

3.20

2.10

17:00
FIN
FINAL
BOSTON UTD
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.60

2.60

17:00
FIN
1.D
FC HOYVIK
9
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
8
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
1.D
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 
B71 SANDOY
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
2
1
 
KUPS
3
3
 
0
1
2
2

1.75

3.80

4.33

17:00
FIN
VEI
ILVES
7
4
 
HIFK
4
4
 
2
1
2
2

2.00

3.30

3.75

17:00
FIN
VEI
INTER TURKU
1
3
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
8
4
 
1
0
2
1

1.30

5.25

10.00

17:00
FIN
VEI
ROPS
12
1
 
TPS
11
1
 
1
1
2
3

2.70

3.20

2.62

17:00
FIN
VEI
SJK
9
3
 
HAKA
10
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
FIN
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.70

4.00

4.33

17:00
FIN
YKK
MYPA
12
 
 
AC KAJAANI
8
 
1
0
0
0
0

4.33

4.33

1.53

17:00
FIN
YKK
VPS
6
 
 
KPV
9
 
 
2
0
4
1

3.75

3.60

1.85

17:00
FIN
KGA
FC REIPAS
8
 
 
PEPO
7
 
1
2
0
4
1

3.80

3.80

1.66

17:00
FIN
KGA
NJS
9
 
 
JAPS
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

4.75

4.00

1.50

17:00
FIN
KGB
FC JAZZ
10
 
 
P-IIROT
12
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.61

4.00

4.00

17:00
FIN
KGC
PS KEMI
10
2
3
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
1
1
0
2
3

1.95

3.75

3.00

17:00
FIN
FRC
DIJON
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
GENK
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
1
3
2
3

17:00
FIN
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
FK RITERIAI
6
 
1
1
1
1
1

2.62

3.20

2.45

17:00
FIN
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
FK MINIJA
12
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
IL
VILNAUS VITYS
2
 
 
FA SIAULIAI
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
2
 
 
SKEID
4
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.53

4.20

4.33

17:00
FIN
2G1
KJELSAS
11
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.65

4.00

4.00

17:00
FIN
2G1
MOSS
12
 
 
ALTA
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.10

4.00

1.85

17:00
FIN
2G2
ARENDAL
4
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
3
1
1
0
1
0
1

1.50

4.33

5.25

17:00
FIN
2G2
BAERUM
12
 
 
FLEKKEROY
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.20

3.75

2.70

17:00
FIN
2G2
BRYNE
1
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
1
3
0
5
0

1.44

4.75

5.75

17:00
FIN
D1W
HONEFOSS (W)
5
 
 
STABAEK (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
FNL
DINAMO BRYANSK
16
2
 
ORENBURG
1
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

7.50

3.50

1.55

17:00
FIN
FNL
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
7
2
1
VELES MOSCOW
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.55

3.00

2.60

17:00
FIN
PR
DUNDEE UTD
5
1
 
ST JOHNSTONE
9
3
1
1
0
1
1

2.62

3.30

2.62

17:00
FIN
PR
HIBERNIAN
1
1
 
KILMARNOCK
7
1
 
2
1
2
1

1.85

3.60

4.00

17:00
FIN
PR
ST MIRREN
6
3
 
LIVINGSTON
10
2
 
1
0
1
0

3.10

3.25

2.30

16:30
FIN
PR
SMOLEVICHI
16
2
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
15
2
 
0
1
0
3

3.75

3.40

1.83

16:30
FIN
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
2
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.66

4.00

5.00

16:30
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
4
2
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
4
 
0
1
0
2

3.40

3.20

2.20

16:00
FIN
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 
0
3
0
3

16:00
FIN
1.D
HB TORSHAVN II
3
 
 
B68 TOFTIR
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
YKK
EIF
5
 
 
KTP
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.05

3.50

3.10

16:00
FIN
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
11
 
 
EPS
3
 
 
0
2
1
4

3.00

3.50

2.00

16:00
FIN
FRC
LILLE
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
REIMS
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
FRC
UJPEST
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.95

4.00

2.87

16:00
FIN
EC
NAC BREDA
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.70

4.20

2.05

16:00
FIN
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
7
 
 
ROA (W)
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
PR
SHELBOURNE
6
2
 
WATERFORD FC
5
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.50

3.80

16:00
FIN
FNL
IRTYSH OMSK
21
4
 
ENISEY
6
4
 
1
1
1
2
 

3.50

2.90

2.05

16:00
FIN
ASV
DJURGARDEN
3
3
 
HACKEN
5
1
 
2
1
3
1

2.20

3.20

3.50

16:00
FIN
ASV
OREBRO
10
4
 
FALKENBERGS FF
16
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.15

3.25

3.40

16:00
FIN
D2NL
SANDVIKS IK
12
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
RPO
MBAO
 
 
IHEFU FC
 
 
 
2
1
4
2

16:00
FIN
RPO
MBEYA CITY
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
SL
LUMWANA RADIANTS
14
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL
RED ARROWS
10
 
 
NKANA
1
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
PRE
ITUPIRANGA SC
7
 
 
CARAJAS
10
 
 
1
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
RL
FC MINSK RESERVES
3
 
 
RUKH BREST RESERVES
6
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.55

4.20

4.50

15:00
FIN
CSL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
4
1
 
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
6
3
 
1
1
2
2

1.66

3.80

5.00

15:00
FIN
FINAL
WEYMOUTH
 
 
DARTFORD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-0

2.30

3.50

2.70

15:00
FIN
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
1
 
 
1
0
2
3

10.00

6.50

1.18

15:00
FIN
KGB
SALPA
7
 
1
HJS AKATEMIA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

1.90

3.60

3.10

15:00
FIN
KGC
SC KUFU-98
7
 
 
JIPPO
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

8.00

4.75

1.40

15:00
FIN
FRC
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
 
 
 
4
1
5
2
 

1.28

5.50

7.00

15:00
FIN
FRC
OOSTENDE
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.20

3.60

2.55

15:00
FIN
2G2
SOTRA
2
 
 
NOTODDEN
7
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.10

3.75

2.00

15:00
FIN
TS
LYN (W)
8
 
 
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 
1
0
2
3

15:00
FIN
FNL
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
3
4
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
1
3
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

15:00
FIN
D2OG
NOSABY IF
6
 
 
ALMEBODA LINNERYD
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
D2VG
BK OLYMPIC
8
 
 
ROSENGARD
11
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

1.90

4.75

2.62

15:00
FIN
D2VG
VARBERGS GIF
5
 
 
ESLOVS
12
 
 
1
0
4
1

15:00
FIN
1R
IFK STOCKSUND
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:30
FIN
FRC
ENERGIE COTTBUS
 
 
VARNSDORF
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
FK PREPERE
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

14:30
FIN
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
9
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

14:30
FIN
PR
ABERDEEN
11
1
1
RANGERS
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

6.00

4.33

1.50

14:00
FIN
RL
GORODEYA RESERVES
16
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
10
 
 
0
3
1
6

14:00
FIN
1.D
07 VESTUR
7
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK II
4
 
 
1
0
3
2

14:00
FIN
KGB
KAAPO
6
 
1
PIF
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.61

4.00

4.00

14:00
FIN
FRC
GENK
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
FRC
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
 
2
1
2
3

14:00
FIN
D1W
FLOYA (W)
9
 
 
FL FART (W)
10
 
 
1
3
3
3
 

14:00
FIN
FNL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
3
 
TOM TOMSK
22
5
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

14:00
FIN
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
12
1
 
GWANGJU FC
9
1
 
1
0
1
3

3.00

3.00

2.50

14:00
FIN
KL2
SUWON FC
1
3
 
ANSAN GREENERS
9
3
 
1
1
1
2

1.45

4.10

7.50

14:00
FIN
1R
ASSYRISKA BK
 
 
ONSALA
 
 
 
2
1
5
3

14:00
FIN
SL
LUSAKA DYNAMOS
9
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:30
FIN
NZPL
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
4
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
1
 
 
0
0
1
5
 

13:00
FIN
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
1
2
 
WUHAN ZALL
3
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.45

4.75

6.00

13:00
FIN
FRC
AS TRENCIN
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

1.90

3.60

2.90

13:00
FIN
J1
FC TOKYO
6
3
 
SAGAN TOSU
15
 
 
1
2
2
3

1.70

3.75

4.75

13:00
FIN
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

4.10

1.75

13:00
FIN
J1
OITA TRINITA
16
1
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
12
1
 
1
2
1
4

3.40

3.40

2.10

13:00
FIN
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
5
 
CEREZO OSAKA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.75

3.60

1.72

13:00
FIN
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
7
2
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
14
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.15

3.80

3.00

13:00
FIN
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
16
 
 
FC RYUKYU
18
1
 
1
0
1
2

1.85

3.60

4.00

13:00
FIN
KL1
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
4
2
1
0
0
2
1

1.75

3.75

4.50

13:00
FIN
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
6
 
 
FC SEOUL
9
2
 
1
1
1
2

2.00

3.00

4.33

13:00
FIN
KL2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
10
2
1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
3
2
 
0
1
1
2

3.50

3.40

2.05

13:00
FIN
KL2
JEJU UNITED FC
2
2
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
7
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.15

3.25

3.40

12:30
FIN