Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
SF
CSA
 
 
MURICI FC
 
 
1
0
0
4
0

21:45
FIN
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
3
 
DERRY CITY
7
2
 
0
0
0
2

1.83

3.25

4.75

21:45
FIN
D1
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

1.30

4.00

10.00

21:45
FIN
PR
ROSS COUNTY
3
3
 
MOTHERWELL
8
1
1
1
0
1
0

3.75

3.60

1.95

21:30
FIN
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.05

3.20

3.40

21:30
FIN
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
3
 
FC ST. GALLEN
2
4
 
2
1
3
1

1.61

4.50

4.33

21:30
FIN
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 
FC LUZERN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.50

4.75

21:30
FIN
SL
FC ZURICH
7
3
 
FC THUN
9
3
 
2
0
3
3

4.50

4.50

1.60

21:30
FIN
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
2
 
FC LUGANO
5
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.80

3.80

2.25

21:30
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
4
3
 
FC SION
8
6
 
1
1
1
2

2.55

3.75

2.45

21:00
FIN
EC
RODA
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.00

3.60

2.90

20:30
FIN
JPL
RAMTHA SC
7
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.33

4.33

8.00

20:30
FIN
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
2
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
2
 
1
1
1
3

2.80

3.20

2.37

20:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
9
1
1
RIGA FC
1
 
 
1
2
1
4

7.00

4.20

1.40

20:00
FIN
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
1
 
 
VALERENGA 2
8
 
 
2
0
5
0

1.22

5.25

11.00

20:00
FIN
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
2
 
IK SIRIUS
7
1
 
1
3
3
3

1.95

3.60

3.60

20:00
FIN
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
1
 
MJALLBY AIF
8
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.36

5.25

7.00

20:00
FIN
SPR
IK BRAGE
6
2
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
8
2
 
3
0
3
0

2.60

3.30

2.62

20:00
FIN
SPR
ORGRYTE
9
3
 
VASTERAS FK
12
2
 
0
0
2
1

2.37

3.40

2.87

20:00
FIN
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
8
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
9
 
 
0
3
1
3

1.33

4.75

6.50

20:00
FIN
DS
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
1
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
4
 
 
2
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
1
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
2
1
0
3
0

2.62

3.60

2.40

19:00
FIN
D1
ASANE
5
3
 
TROMSO
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.87

3.50

2.30

19:00
FIN
D1
GRORUD
10
3
 
ULL-KISA
14
1
1
0
1
3
1

2.05

3.75

3.20

19:00
FIN
D1
HAM-KAM
16
1
 
KFUM OSLO
7
2
 
2
0
2
2

2.50

3.60

2.60

19:00
FIN
D1
KONGSVINGER
15
1
 
OYGARDEN
13
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.05

3.75

3.20

19:00
FIN
D1
RAUFOSS
11
1
 
STROMMEN
12
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

4.20

4.33

19:00
FIN
D1
SANDNES ULF
4
2
 
RANHEIM
2
2
 
1
0
2
1

4.33

4.00

1.70

19:00
FIN
D1
STJORDALS BLINK
6
1
 
JERV
8
2
 
1
0
2
2

2.55

3.80

2.45

19:00
FIN
SPR
UMEA FC
14
2
 
DALKURD FF
11
4
 
0
2
1
2

2.62

3.20

2.70

19:00
FIN
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
6
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
1L
RUKH LVIV
4
 
 
MYNAI
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:45
FIN
QSL
QATAR SC
9
 
 
UMM SALAL
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.80

3.00

2.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
3
 
HONKA
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.40

1.90

18:00
FIN
FRC
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.05

3.50

3.10

18:00
FIN
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
NK BRAVO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

1.03

15.00

21.00

18:00
FIN
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
AL-SALT
10
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.36

4.20

9.50

18:00
FIN
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
VIR
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.37

3.30

2.70

18:00
FIN
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

4.50

4.00

1.60

18:00
FIN
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
3
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
11
 
1
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
10
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
14
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA
16
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
2
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:30
FIN
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
5
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
3
 
1
1
0
1
0

16:30
FIN
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
6
 
 
GAGRA
2
 
 
0
3
0
4

16:30
FIN
2G2
ROSENBORG 2
11
 
 
ASKER
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.25

4.00

2.05

16:30
FIN
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
8
 
 
AL-SADD SC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

7.00

4.00

1.40

16:00
FIN
SL
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
15
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SL
POWER DYNAMOS
7
 
 
FOREST RANGERS
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
13
 
 
LEVANGER
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.57

4.20

4.33

12:30
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
10
2
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
11
3
 
1
0
2
3

2.10

3.60

3.40

12:00
FIN
WK
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

12:00
FIN
WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
6
 
 
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

12:00
FIN
WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
5
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

12:00
FIN
WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

03:06
FIN
LMG
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
3
1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
13
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.25

3.40

2.80

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
4
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

01:30
FIN
AP
GUAIRENA FC
6
1
1
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.20

3.60

1.83

01:00
FIN
SF
GREMIO
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
 
 
 
2
2
4
3

1.14

6.50

13.00

01:00
FIN
SF
UBERLANDIA
 
 
BOA
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
5-4

2.37

3.10

2.87

01:00
FIN
SF
PALMEIRAS
 
 
PONTE PRETA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.45

4.00

6.50

01:00
FIN
LMG
CLUB QUERETARO
10
3
 
MAZATLAN FC
13
3
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

00:00
FIN
SF
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
CRICIUMA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

2.90

4.75

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
LEIKNIR F.
10
 
 

22:00
CANC
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
 
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 

20:00
POST
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
VESTRI
7
 
 

19:00
POST
1.D
AFTURELDING
8
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 

19:00
POST
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

18:00
POST
PR
TARAZ
6
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

18:00
CANC
L1
FCSB
5
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
PSS SLEMAN
16
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 

15:00
POST
L1
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
AREMA FC
12
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 

14:00
POST
PR
CASPIY
11
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 

13:30
CANC
VIC2
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
NORTHCOTE CITY
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
7
 
 
VIETTEL
2
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
HAI PHONG
13
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
11
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
HANOI FC
4
 
 
THANH HOA
8
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
6
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
5
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
HONG LINH HA TINH
10
 
 
QNK QUANG NAM
14
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
NAM DINH
12
 
 
SHB DA NANG
9
 
 
 

13:00
POST
VL1
SAI GON
1
 
 
THAN QUANG NINH
3
 
 
 

12:30
CANC
VIC2
KINGSTON CITY FC
10
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
7
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 

05:00
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
CHICO
5
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
20
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
CUCUTA
6
 
 
PEREIRA
10
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
4
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
8
 
 
PATRIOTAS
9
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
 
 
JUNIOR
17
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
JAGUARES
16
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
LA EQUIDAD
18
 
 
MILLONARIOS
19
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ONCE CALDAS
2
 
 
ENVIGADO
14
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
SANTA FE
11
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
 

02:00
CANC
NWSL
OL REIGN (W)
4
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
7
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
CPL
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 

00:00
CANC
NWSL
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
9
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
1
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
AC MINEROS
14
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
13
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
CARACAS FC
2
 
 
LALA FC
19
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
16
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
18
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ZULIA FC
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score