Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
63'
AP
ATLETICO GRAU
19
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
13
 
 
0
2
2
2

3.50

2.90

2.10

23:30
H/T
H/T
AP
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
15
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.20

2.50

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
B
BARNECHEA
13
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
14
 
 
BOGOTA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:45
FTR
SD
SUD AMERICA
3
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
1QR
LOWESTOFT TOWN
 
 
AVELEY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
1QR
SKELMERSDALE UNITED
 
 
BOOTLE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.90

3.75

1.95

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
AFC MANSFIELD
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.00

5.00

1.33

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
 
 
NEWARK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
AFC STAMFORD
 
 
AFC SUDBURY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.53

3.80

5.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
ASHFORD UNITED
 
 
BRACKNELL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
AYLESBURY UNITED
 
 
MONEYFIELDS FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BANBURY UNITED
 
 
CARLTON TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BARKING
 
 
DUNSTABLE TOWN FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BARWELL
 
 
BEDWORTH UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.36

5.00

5.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BEDFONT SPORTS CLUB
 
 
LEWES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.50

4.20

1.53

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BRANTHAM ATHLETIC
 
 
ST IVES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
 
 
STRATFORD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BURNHAM
 
 
NORTHWOOD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BURY TOWN
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.30

3.60

2.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BUXTON
 
 
BELPER TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.30

5.00

5.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CAMBRIDGE CITY
 
 
STOWMARKET TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.30

5.50

6.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHALFONT ST PETER
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHASETOWN
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.75

5.00

1.36

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHATHAM TOWN
 
 
SOUTHALL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHERTSEY TOWN
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHICHESTER CITY
 
 
CRIBBS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.16

6.50

9.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHIPSTEAD
 
 
DEAL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CHRISTCHURCH
 
 
DORCHESTER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CINDERFORD TOWN
 
 
ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CITY OF LIVERPOOL
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

8.00

6.00

1.22

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
COALVILLE
 
 
SHEFFIELD FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.25

5.50

7.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
COBHAM
 
 
RISBOROUGH RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
COGGESHALL TOWN
 
 
STANSTED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CONSETT AFC
 
 
STOCKTON TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CORINTHIAN
 
 
SEVENOAKS TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
COVENTRY SPHINX
 
 
ILKESTON FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

8.00

6.50

1.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
DAVENTRY TOWN
 
 
EVESHAM UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
DEREHAM TOWN
 
 
CANVEY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
ELY CITY
 
 
BIGGLESWADE FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

7.00

5.50

1.28

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
FAIRFORD TOWN
 
 
SHOLING FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
 
 
PONTEFRACT COLLIERIES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.33

5.00

6.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC
 
 
MARINE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.75

3.75

2.05

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
FRIMLEY GREEN
 
 
MARLOW
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
FROME TOWN
 
 
AFC STONEHAM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
GRANTHAM TOWN
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.90

3.50

2.05

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HANLEY TOWN
 
 
REDDITCH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HARINGEY BOROUGH
 
 
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HARLOW TOWN
 
 
WALTHAM ABBEY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.10

4.00

2.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HASTINGS
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.80

4.00

1.95

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HAVERHILL ROVERS
 
 
MALDON & TIPTREE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
 
 
HANWELL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HEDNESFORD TOWN
 
 
LONG EATON UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.33

5.25

6.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HORSHAM
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
KINGS LANGLEY
 
 
FC CLACTON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LANCASTER
 
 
RUNCORN TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.28

5.75

7.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LEEK TOWN
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

4.00

2.80

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LEIGHTON TOWN
 
 
MILDENHALL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LEISTON FC
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.62

4.00

2.05

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LITTLE COMMON
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LONG MELFORD
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LONGRIDGE TOWN
 
 
CHARNOCK RICHARD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
MARGATE
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.37

3.60

2.37

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
MARSKE UNITED
 
 
TRAFFORD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.80

4.33

3.10

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
MERSTHAM
 
 
AFC DUNSTABLE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
MOSSLEY AFC
 
 
RAMSBOTTOM UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.75

4.00

1.66

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
 
 
LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.36

4.75

6.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.15

4.00

2.55

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
QUORN
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.80

4.20

1.61

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
RADCLIFFE FC
 
 
WORKINGTON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.75

4.00

3.40

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
ROYSTON TOWN
 
 
WROXHAM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SALTASH UNITED
 
 
CIRENCESTER TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SCARBOROUGH
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.30

3.50

2.60

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SHIFNAL TOWN
 
 
ALVECHURCH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.70

3.75

2.15

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SOUTH PARK
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

9.00

8.50

1.12

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
STAINES TOWN
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
STALYBRIDGE
 
 
BISHOP AUCKLAND
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.16

7.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
STEYNING TOWN
 
 
SHEPPEY UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SUNDERLAND RCA
 
 
PRESCOT CABLES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.45

3.75

2.30

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
 
 
SHEPTON MALLET
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.16

6.00

11.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TADCASTER ALBION
 
 
LITHERLAND REMYCA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.20

6.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TADLEY CALLEVA
 
 
TRURO CITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TAMWORTH
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.80

3.60

3.60

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TAUNTON TOWN
 
 
WANTAGE TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TIVIDALE
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

12.00

5.00

1.22

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WALTHAMSTOW
 
 
ST. MARGARETSBURY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WARRINGTON TOWN
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.80

3.60

2.10

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WELWYN GARDEN CITY
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WEST ALLOTMENT CELTIC
 
 
HYDE UTD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WEST AUCKLAND TOWN
 
 
RUNCORN LINNETS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.25

4.00

1.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WEST BRIDGFORD
 
 
HALESOWEN TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WESTFIELD FC
 
 
WORKSOP
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WHITBY
 
 
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WHITLEY BAY FC
 
 
WITTON ALBION
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WHYTELEAFE
 
 
BINFIELD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.16

7.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WINCHESTER CITY
 
 
CLEVEDON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
YATE TOWN
 
 
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.44

4.20

5.75

 
21:30
FTR
1QR
COWES SPORTS
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
1QR
CRAWLEY DOWN
 
 
HENDON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
1QR
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN
 
 
WORTHING
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
1QR
HARTLEY WINTNEY
 
 
ERITH & BELVEDERE FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.18

6.50

9.00

 
22:15
FIN
3R
LUTON
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

11.00

7.00

1.22

22:15
FIN
CMP
SS COSMOS
13
 
 
TRE FIORI
5
 
 
1
1
1
6
 

22:00
FIN
PO
KRASNODAR
4
 
PAOK
 
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.85

3.50

4.20

22:00
FIN
PO
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
1
 
1
0
1
2

12.00

5.50

1.25

22:00
FIN
PO
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.50

4.33

22:00
FIN
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
4
 
 
FRANCE (W)
2
 
 
0
3
0
7
 

51.00

34.00

1.00

22:00
FIN
ED
DEN BOSCH
9
 
 
MVV
15
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.90

4.00

3.20

22:00
FIN
LP
VARZIM
5
1
 
AROUCA
13
4
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.20

3.00

21:45
FIN
GS
OLDHAM
3
3
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
4
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.61

3.80

4.20

21:45
FIN
SF
NOTTS COUNTY
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:45
FIN
FRC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
STRANRAER
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

21:45
FIN
FRC
DARTFORD
 
 
DOVER
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
 
 
SUTTON UTD
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
SLOUGH TOWN
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
YEOVIL
 
 
BATH CITY
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.53

4.00

4.75

21:45
FIN
D1
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
1
1
3
2

1.36

4.33

6.50

21:30
FIN
3R
WEST HAM
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 
2
0
5
1

1.28

6.00

10.00

21:30
FIN
FRC
AIRDRIEONIANS
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
HEREFORD
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
 
 
 
2
2
5
2
 

21:30
FIN
1R
TERNANA
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.10

3.30

3.10

21:15
FIN
AP
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
5
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
0
1
2
2

4.00

3.25

1.83

21:00
FIN
SF
SAO BENTO
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
D1
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 
TANTA SC
18
 
 
0
0
3
1

1.16

4.75

21.00

21:00
FIN
3R
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
1
2
0
3
1

4.00

3.30

2.00

21:00
FIN
3R
WEST BROM
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
4-5

2.20

3.50

3.20

21:00
FIN
GS
STEVENAGE
22
2
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U21)
45
2
 
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.50

2.50

21:00
FIN
GS
WIGAN
3
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U21)
4
 
 
0
1
6
1

2.00

3.50

3.10

21:00
FIN
QR
ICELAND (W)
2
 
 
SWEDEN (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

5.00

3.75

1.55

21:00
FIN
1.D
B68 TOFTIR
3
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
1L1
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
8
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DE GENEVE
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

20:30
FIN
TIR
FC KITZBUHEL
1
 
 
SV HALL
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
1R
SC WEIZ
 
 
ASK ELEKTRA
 
 
1
0
1
0
1

1.75

4.00

3.40

20:30
FIN
SD
VILLA TERESA
8
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
11
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
CTR
UNION GURTEN
9
 
 
SC KALSDORF
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
GS
AFC WIMBLEDON
2
 
 
BRIGHTON (U21)
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.66

3.75

4.20

20:00
FIN
QR
SWITZERLAND (W)
2
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.15

3.60

2.75

20:00
FIN
LP
FEIRENSE
2
2
 
CASA PIA
15
6
 
0
1
2
1

1.16

6.50

19.00

20:00
FIN
LP
VIZELA
3
2
 
SPORTING COVILHA
17
2
 
0
1
2
1

1.70

3.75

4.75

20:00
FIN
SL
SKF SERED
3
1
 
AS TRENCIN
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.70

3.40

2.25

20:00
FIN
SPR
NORRBY IF
9
1
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
8
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.62

3.25

2.70

19:45
FIN
ED
EXCELSIOR
7
1
 
TELSTAR
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.75

4.00

3.80

19:30
FIN
GS
SHREWSBURY
2
2
 
NEWCASTLE (U21)
3
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.40

4.20

6.00

19:30
FIN
QR
MALTA (W)
5
 
 
DENMARK (W)
1
 
 
0
3
0
8
 

51.00

26.00

1.01

19:00
FIN
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
5
 
 
BELARUS (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

21.00

13.00

1.04

19:00
FIN
QR
NORWAY (W)
1
 
 
WALES (W)
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.05

11.00

23.00

19:00
FIN
QR
POLAND (W)
2
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
17
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.25

3.40

2.62

19:00
FIN
QR
ROMANIA (W)
4
 
 
CROATIA (W)
3
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

2.45

3.40

2.50

19:00
FIN
QR
UKRAINE (W)
3
 
 
GREECE (W)
4
 
 
0
0
4
0

1.90

3.60

3.25

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
9
 
1
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.50

2.90

2.80

19:00
FIN
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
E2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
16
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
E2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
11
 
 
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
E2
TAS DE CASABLANCA
13
 
 
KAC KENITRA
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
E2
WYDAD FES
6
 
 
RACING DE CASABLANCA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
AP
U. SAN MARTIN
17
 
1
UTC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.50

3.10

2.70

19:00
FIN
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
8
 
 
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
14
 
 
2
1
3
1

1.33

4.20

8.00

18:30
FIN
PR
FC URARTU
3
 
 
FC NOAH
2
 
 
0
2
0
3

18:30
FIN
2R
BANIK MOST-SOUS
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

18:30
FIN
KGC
JJK
6
 
 
FCV
8
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.95

3.75

3.40

18:15
FIN
SD
JUVENTUD
11
 
 
ATENAS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
QR
LATVIA (W)
5
 
 
HUNGARY (W)
4
 
 
0
3
0
5
 

13.00

8.50

1.10

18:00
FIN
JPL
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 
AL-SALT
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:30
FIN
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
10
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.40

3.40

2.60

17:07
FIN
QR
MONTENEGRO (W)
5
 
 
GERMANY (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

51.00

26.00

1.00

17:00
FIN
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
3
 
 
ITALY (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

17.00

11.00

1.06

17:00
FIN
SL
ARBERIA
2
 
 
PRISHTINA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SL
DRENICA
5
 
 
BESA PEJE
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
11
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
FIN
R32
FK VARDARI FORINO
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
6-7

16:00
FIN
QR
ESTONIA (W)
5
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

34.00

13.00

1.02

16:00
FIN
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
AGMK
2
 
 
1
1
2
3

15:30
FIN
1R
SUDTIROL
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.16

7.50

10.00

15:00
FIN
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
12
 
 
FC MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
1
1
2
4

8.50

5.75

1.22

15:00
FIN
CSL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
5
2
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
4
 
0
0
0
1

7.50

4.20

1.44

15:00
FIN
EL2
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
4
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
6
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:35
FIN
CSL
CHONGQING LIFAN
6
2
 
WUHAN ZALL
5
2
1
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.50

3.25

14:00
FIN
RL1G3
AALBORG RESERVES
1
 
 
SILKEBORG RESERVES
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
CSL
TIANJIN TEDA
16
1
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
6
4
 
0
0
0
1

3.90

3.75

1.85

13:00
FIN
QR
KAZAKHSTAN (W)
5
 
1
AUSTRIA (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

26.00

21.00

1.02

12:30
FIN
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
10
 
 
FC GIFU
6
 
 
1
0
1
2

12:30
FIN
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
 
OKZHETPES
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
3
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
2
 
 
YSCC
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

10:30
FIN
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
3
1
 
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
7
3
1
3
0
5
1

1.18

7.00

13.00

09:00
FIN
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
14
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA (U23)
17
 
 
3
0
5
0

09:00
FIN
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

08:00
FIN
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
14
 
 
FC IMABARI
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

08:00
FIN
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
3
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

07:00
FIN
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
15
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA (U23)
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

07:00
FIN
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
11
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
5
 
 
0
2
2
3

05:00
FIN
LMG
LEON
2
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
4
1
1
1
0
2
0

1.70

4.00

4.33

04:00
FIN
AP2
CS URUGUAY
5
 
 
AD ASERRI
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

04:00
FIN
APW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
13
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

03:40
FIN
AP2
QUINDIO
1
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:05
FIN
NISAA
OAKLAND ROOTS
1
2
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
4
4
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
APW
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
13
 
 
1
0
6
0

03:00
FIN
APW
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
15
 
 
LEON (W)
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO SP
16
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
CGA
VILA NOVA
6
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
5
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
8
 
 
0
2
1
2

02:00
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
7
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
APW
PACHUCA (W)
7
 
 
PUEBLA (W)
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

00:05
FIN
NISAA
MICHIGAN STARS
2
1
 
DETROIT CITY FC
3
1
 
0
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
APW
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
8
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
1
1
1
3

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
1.D
FC HOYVIK
10
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 

22:00
POST
1.D
HB TORSHAVN II
5
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK II
8
 
 
 

21:45
CANC
1QR
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
 
 
 

21:45
CANC
1QR
MERTHYR
 
 
POOLE TOWN
 
 
 
<