app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Denmark - 1. Division Promotion Group - R26
Standings

15:00
SCH
1DPG
HOBRO
6
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.70

Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group - R24
Standings

15:00
SCH
2DPG
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
NYKOBING FC
5
 
 
 

Denmark - 3. Division Promotion Group - R24
Standings

14:30
SCH
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 
NAESBY
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DPG
FREM
1
 
 
AVARTA
5
 
 
 

Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group - R24
Standings

15:00
SCH
2DRG
HIK
2
 
 
THISTED FC
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
SKIVE
3
 
 
BRABRAND
5
 
 
 

Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group - R24
Standings

15:00
SCH
3DRG
OURE
3
 
 
VEJGAARD
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
YOUNG BOYS FD
4
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
6
 
 
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1 - R2
Standings

14:00
FTR
DPGr
ALLEROD
9
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
BRONSHOJ
3
 
 
KARLSLUNDE IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2 - R2
Standings

14:00
FTR
DPGr
OKS
8
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
DPGr
MARIENLYST
3
 
 
KJELLERUP
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
B 1909
9
 
 
ODDER IGF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 1 - R2
Standings

13:00
FTR
DRGr
B 1908
6
 
 
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
DRGr
RINGSTED IF
5
 
 
AB TARNBY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 2 - R2
Standings

15:00
FTR
DRGr
HOBRO II
6
 
 
DALUM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DRGr
VARDE IF
10
 
 
B 1913
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U19 - R21
Standings

13:30
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U19)
12
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
10
 
 
VEJLE (U19)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U19)
13
 
 
AARHUS (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U19)
6
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U17 - R19
Standings

15:45
FTR
LU
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
14
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U17)
13
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U17)
1
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U17)
4
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
5
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U17)
7
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women - R5
Standings

14:00
1 HF
12'
KCGr
BRONDBY (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
0
0
 

Denmark - Kvindeligaen Qualification Group Women - R5
Standings

15:00
FTR
KQGr
FC THY-THISTED (W)
5
 
 
ODENSE (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
KQGr
NAESTVED HG (W)
6
 
 
AALBORG (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
KQGr
OSTERBRO (W)
4
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - 1. Division Qualification Group Women - R3
Standings

14:00
FTR
1DQG
ASA AARHUS (W)
5
 
 
BSF (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
1DQG
SUNDBY BK (W)
3
 
 
VARDE (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
1DQG
VILDBJERG (W)
6
 
 
SOLROED FC (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score