COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - DOUBLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
FRA-RG
SF
ANDUJAR P./MARTINEZ P.
ALT
BUBLIK A./GOLUBEV A.
-
-
6
1
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
FRA-RG
SF
HERBERT P./MAHUT N.
6
CABAL J./FARAH R.
2
-
-
62
77
77
62
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - SINGLES : STUTTGART GERMANY
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
Q
QUERREY S. (USA)
-
-
4
6
67
79
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
STRICKER D. (SUI)
WC
HURKACZ H. (POL)
2
-
-
77
65
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
CILIC M. (CRO)
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
5
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
6
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
WC
-
-
711
69
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
4
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
-
-
68
710
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
HARRIS L. (RSA)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
3
-
-
3
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
GER-STU
R16
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
WC
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) Retired
Q
-
-
5
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : STUTTGART GERMANY
12:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
GER-STU
R16
NIELSEN F./ROJER J.
ALT
DANIELL M./OSWALD P.
4
-
-
5
7
712
610
4
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
GER-STU
R16
MURRAY J./SOARES B.
1
DEMOLINER M./GONZALEZ S.
ALT
-
-
2
6
6
3
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
GER-STU
R16
KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B.
3
BEGEMANN A./BROWN D.
WC
-
-
4
6
6
3
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
GER-STU
R16
CILIC M./DODIG I.
CHARDY J./MARTIN F.
2
-
-
64
77
6
4
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
16:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
FRA-RG
SF
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
31
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
FRA-RG
SF
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
17
-
-
7
5
4
6
9
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : NOTTINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
10
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
8
-
-
1
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
KONTA J. (GBR)
1
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
ALT
-
-
6
2
1
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
7
MCNALLY C. (USA)
-
-
78
66
1
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
GB-NOT
R32
WANG XIY. (CHN)
RISKE A. (USA)
2
-
-
6
3
5
7
63
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
17:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
VEKIC D. (CRO)
3
STOJANOVIC N. (SRB)
15
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
LL
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
17
-
-
1
6
6
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
BOULTER K. (GBR)
WC
WATSON H. (GBR)
9
-
-
77
64
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
GB-NOT
R16
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
16
ZHANG S. (CHN)
4
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : NOTTINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
17:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
GB-NOT
QF
KICHENOK L./NINOMIYA M.
3
GREY S./WEBLEY-SMITH E. Retired
-
-
6
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
GB-NOT
QF
MOORE T./SILVA E.
DOLEHIDE C./SANDERS S.
2
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : BOL OPEN CROATIA
11:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
1
HAAS B. (AUT)
-
-
6
4
4
6
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
3
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
LIU C. (USA)
RUS A. (NED)
2
-
-
6
1
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
BARA I. (ROU)
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
4
-
-
2
6
7
5
6
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BOL OPEN CROATIA
12:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
GORGODZE E./MIHALIKOVA T. Walkover
SCHMIEDLOVA A./ZAVATSKA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
BOLSOVA A./KAWA K.
HAAS B./ZARAZUA R.
-
-
6
4
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
AMANMURADOVA A./DULGHERU A.
ARRUABARRENA L./ERRANI S.
-
-
2
6
6
4
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
CRO-BOL
QF
KUZMOVA V./RUS A.
1
ARCONADA U./GOVORTSOVA O.
-
-
4
6
6
0
11
9
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
MIXED-D : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
13:10
FIN
FIN
MIXED-D
FINAL
FRA-RG
FINAL
KRAWCZYK D./SALISBURY J.
VESNINA E./KARATSEV A.
-
-
2
6
6
4
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : NOTTINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GB-NOT
R16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
3
HOANG A. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
64
77
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GB-NOT
R16
VUKIC A. (AUS)
Q
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
8
-
-
7
5
610
712
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GB-NOT
R16
COPIL M. (ROU)
Q
OFNER S. (AUT)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GB-NOT
R16
ROSOL L. (CZE)
ANDERSON K. (RSA)
4
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : NOTTINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
GB-NOT
QF
REID M./SKUPSKI K.
3
CLARKE J./KOKKINAKIS T.
WC
-
-
2
6
77
63
11
9
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
GB-NOT
QF
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
EBDEN M./SMITH J.
2
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
GB-NOT
QF
POLMANS M./SITAK A.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
4
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
GB-NOT
QF
HOANG A./RAMANATHAN R.
CRESSY M./VAVASSORI A.
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : LYON FRANCE
12:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
3
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
STEBE C-M. (GER)
8
-
-
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
JANVIER M. (FRA)
-
-
78
66
3
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
CUEVAS P. (URU)
1
JACQUET K. (FRA)
WC
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
OTTE O. (GER)
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
RUNE H. (DEN)
SE
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
2
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : LYON FRANCE
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-LYO
QF
ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D.
1
DROGUET T./EYSSERIC J.
WC
-
-
710
68
64
77
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-LYO
QF
LAMASINE T./OLIVETTI A.
BORTOLOTTI M./CORNEA V.
ALT
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-LYO
QF
CUEVAS M./CUEVAS P.
CERUNDOLO F./NAGAL S.
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-LYO
QF
BLANCHET U./JACQUET K.
WC
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
4
-
-
63
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SVK-BRA
R16
ILKEL C. (TUR)
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SVK-BRA
R16
BAEZ S. (ARG)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
8
-
-
6
3
5
7
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SVK-BRA
R16
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
1
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SVK-BRA
R16
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
4
BACHINGER M. (GER)
-
-
77
61
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SVK-BRA
QF
LUZ O./MATOS R.
3
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SVK-BRA
QF
JAZIRI M./ROLA B.
KLEIN L./MOLCAN A.
-
-
6
1
4
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SVK-BRA
QF
MOLCHANOV D./NEDOVYESOV A.
1
BALAJI S./MARGAROLI L.
-
-
2
6
7
5
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SVK-BRA
QF
HORANSKY F./KAROL M.
WC
ARENDS S./MARTINEZ L.
2
-
-
2
6
66
78
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : ALMATY KAZAKHSTAN
07:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-ALM
R16
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
4
-
-
7
5
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-ALM
R16
MARTIN A. (SVK)
1
SCHNUR B. (CAN)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-ALM
R16
JIANU F. (ROM)
Q
POPKO D. (KAZ)
6
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-ALM
R16
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
7
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
-
-
67
79
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : ALMATY KAZAKHSTAN
10:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-ALM
QF
BASIC M./SERDARUSIC N.
BERGS Z./COPPEJANS K.
-
-
6
3
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-ALM
QF
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A./ORTEGA-OLMEDO R.
JONG J./SACHKO V.
3
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-ALM
QF
BARRIOS M./BONADIO R.
POPKO D./SAFWAT M.
-
-
77
64
5
7
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-ALM
QF
MANAFOV V./TYURNEV E.
KUZMANOV D./MORONI G.
-
-
77
63
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : ORLANDO 2 USA
17:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-ORL2
R16
ARAGONE JC (USA)
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
Q
-
-
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-ORL2
R16
HARRISON C. (USA)
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
5
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-ORL2
R16
POLANSKY P. (CAN)
JARRY N. (CHI)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-ORL2
R16
KRUEGER M. (USA)
8
EUBANKS C. (USA)
-
-
65
77
63
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : ORLANDO 2 USA
18:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-ORL2
QF
KING D./KUBLER J.
CRAWFORD O./RIFFICE S.
WC
-
-
6
4
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-ORL2
QF
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
1
GONZALES R./REDLICKI M.
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-ORL2
QF
HARRISON C./POLANSKY P.
BANGOURA S./YOUNG D.
-
-
2
6
6
2
10
6
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-ORL2
QF
ARAGONE J./BARRIENTOS N.
VANCE J./WHITING T.
WC
-
-
6
4
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
BOYS-S : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
12:10
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
RINCON D. (ESP)
8
FILS A. (FRA)
14
-
-
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
MPETSHI G. (FRA)
5
BIELINSKYI V. (UKR)
16
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
SHANG J. (CHI)
1
CUENIN S. (FRA)
9
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:55
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA)
13
AGUILAR D. (ESP)
-
-
710
68
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
BOYS-D : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
13:40
FIN
FIN
BOYS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
KATZ M./SAMOFALOV G.
KASNIKOWSKI M./ORLIKOWSKI A.
-
-
66
78
6
4
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
BOYS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
FILS A./PERRICARD G.
4
BANERJEE S./COLAK O.
7
-
-
1
6
6
3
10
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
BOYS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
BIELINSKYI V./NESTEROV P.
GUEYMARD-WAYENBURG S./SADAOUI M.
-
-
6
1
5
7
12
10
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
LILOV V./PRIVARA P.
DAHLBERG M./JURAJDA A.
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
GIRLS-S : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
12:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
JIMENEZ V. (AND)
1
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
5
7
6
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
9
GUTH M. (GER)
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
SHNAIDER D. (RUS)
4
MONTGOMERY R. (USA)
5
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
QF
FRA-RG
QF
ANDREEVA E. (RUS)
KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS)
3
-
-
6
4
1
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
GIRLS-D : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
14:30
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
BARKOVA T./FALEI A.
ALVISI E./PIGATO L.
-
-
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
EALA A./SELEKHMETEVA O.
1
MARCINKO P./SZABANIN N.
5
-
-
79
67
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
HASEGAWA M./XU V.
KASINTSEVA V./NOSKOVA L.
3
-
-
1
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
QF
FRA-RG
QF
BONDARENKO M./TOTH A.
8
FRUHVIRTOVA L./KUDERMETOVA P.
2
-
-
5
7
6
4
11
9
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned