COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MADRID SPAIN
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
ESP-MAD
FINAL
ZVEREV A. (GER)
5
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MADRID SPAIN
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
ESP-MAD
FINAL
GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H.
3
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
PAUL T. (USA)
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
DJERE L. (SRB)
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
TIAFOE F. (USA)
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
BEDENE A. (SLO)
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
CARUSO S. (ITA)
WC
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
ITA-ROM
R64
GASQUET R. (FRA)
OPELKA R. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : SAINT-MALO FRANCE
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
FRA-SM
FINAL
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
5
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : SAINT-MALO FRANCE
14:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
FINAL
FRA-SM
FINAL
CARTER H./STEFANI L.
1
CHRISTIAN K./SANTAMARIA S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
ERRANI S. (ITA)
HERCOG P. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
HIBINO N. (JPN)
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
PERA B. (USA)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
CORNET A. (FRA)
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
TIG P.M. (ROU)
MCHALE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ITA-ROM
QR16
STEPHENS S. (USA)
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PRAGUE CZECH REPUBLIC
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
CZE-PRA
FINAL
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
OTTE O. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned