COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
OLYMPICS : MEN SINGLES OLYMPICS
09:00
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
SF
OG-MS
SF
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
12
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
SF
OG-MS
SF
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
ZVEREV A. (GER)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
OLYMPICS : MEN DOUBLES OLYMPICS
09:00
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
PF
OG-MD
PF
KRAJICEK A./SANDGREN T.
DANIELL M./VENUS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
FINAL
OG-MD
FINAL
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
1
CILIC M./DODIG I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
OLYMPICS : MIXED DOUBLES OLYMPICS
10:30
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
SF
OG-MIXD
SF
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A./RUBLEV A.
4
BARTY A./PEERS J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
OLYMPICS
SF
OG-MIXD
SF
VESNINA E./KARATSEV A.
STOJANOVIC N./DJOKOVIC N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA USA
02:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
USA-ATL
R16
ISNER J. (USA)
6
SOCK J. (USA)
WC
-
-
78
66
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:05
Set2
Set 2
ATP-S
R16
USA-ATL
R16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
3
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
0
0
1
2
6
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
USA-ATL
QF
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
SE
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
USA-ATL
QF
FRITZ T. (USA)
5
OPELKA R. (USA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA USA
02:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-ATL
QF
HUEY T./PAIRE B.
OPELKA R./SINNER J.
-
-
64
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : KITZBUHEL AUSTRIA
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
AUT-KIT
SF
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
SE
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
AUT-KIT
SF
RUUD C. (NOR)
1
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : KITZBUHEL AUSTRIA
11:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
AUT-KIT
SF
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
1
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
AUT-KIT
SF
JEBAVY R./MIDDELKOOP M.
3
MARTINEZ P./POLMANS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CHARLESTON 125 USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CHA
QF
BONDARENKO K. (UKR)
NAVARRO E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CHA
QF
LOEB J. (USA)
LIANG E-S. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CHA
QF
CHANG H. (USA)
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CHA
QF
MATEAS M. (USA)
DAVIS L. (USA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CHARLESTON 125 USA
21:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
SF
USA-CHA
SF
LIANG E./MARINO R.
BONDARENKO K./MARIA T.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
SF
USA-CHA
SF
ROUTLIFFE E./SUTJIADI A.
1
GLEASON Q./LOEB J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BELGRADE 125 SERBIA
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
SER-BEL
SF
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
SER-BEL
SF
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
4
RUS A. (NED)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BELGRADE 125 SERBIA
16:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
SF
SER-BEL
SF
LUKAS T./MRDEZA T.
GOVORTSOVA O./MAROZAVA L.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
SF
SER-BEL
SF
FOMINA A./YASHINA E.
GUMULYA B./TALBI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SEGOVIA SPAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ESP-SEG
QF
SVRCINA D. (CZE)
Q
BONZI B. (FRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ESP-SEG
QF
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
8
MORENO N. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ESP-SEG
QF
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ESP-SEG
QF
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
1
GRENIER H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SEGOVIA SPAIN
13:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ESP-SEG
SF
ARAGONE J./BARRIENTOS N.
KADHE A./OLIVEIRA G.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ESP-SEG
SF
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
1
VERVOORT M./ZEBALLOS F.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : POZNAN POLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POL-POZ
QF
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
5
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POL-POZ
QF
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POL-POZ
QF
KICKER N. (ARG)
SE
POPKO D. (KAZ)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POL-POZ
QF
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
1
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : POZNAN POLAND
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
POL-POZ
SF
ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D.
1
KOLAR Z./LEHECKA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
POL-POZ
SF
DRZEWIECKI K./VUKIC A.
GONZALES R./JOHNSON H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LEXINGTON KY USA
00:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-LEX
R16
MUKUND S. (IND)
ALT
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
Q
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-LEX
R16
KUBLER J. (AUS)
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
Q
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-LEX
QF
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
7
KING D. (BAR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LEXINGTON KY USA
01:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-LEX
QF
SUBERVI R./WU T.
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
3
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-LEX
QF
DOSTANIC S./NANDA G.
WC
RYBAKOV A./STALDER R.
WC
-
-
3
6
6
4
9
11
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-LEX
QF
EUBANKS C./ROELOFSE R.
4
MEJIA N./QUIROZ R.
-
-
6
3
5
7
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
03:35
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
USA-LEX
QF
POLANSKY P./SCHNUR B.
DRAXL L./KOZLOV S.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TRIESTE ITALY
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-TRI
QF
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
Q
LUZ O. (BRA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-TRI
QF
SACHKO V. (UKR)
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-TRI
QF
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
1
MARTERER M. (GER)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-TRI
QF
SKATOV T. (RUS)
Q
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TRIESTE ITALY
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-TRI
SF
LUZ O./ALVES F.
1
FORTI F./ZEPPIERI G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-TRI
SF
ADDED D./SACHKO V.
3
HOANG A./OLIVETTI A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned