Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Romania - Liga I - R10
Standings

17:00
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
11
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
13
 
 

2.55

2.87

3.10

21:00
SCH
L1
FCSB
8
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16
 
 

1.28

5.00

12.00

Romania - Liga Ii - R8
Standings

11:00
SCH
L2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
18
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
7
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
17
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
5
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
METALOGLOBUS
9
 
 
UNIREA CONSTANTA
19
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
12
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
20
 
 

13:00
SCH
L2
UNIREA DEJ
14
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
4
 
 

Romania - Liga Iii Serie 1 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
4
 
 
CSM PASCANI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S1
CS DANTE BOTOSANI
2
 
 
CSM BACAU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
8
 
 
FC VASLUI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
5
 
 
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
7
 
 
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 2 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S2
CSM FOCSANI 2007
4
 
 
ACS SUPORTER CLUB OTELUL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S2
SPORTING LIESTI
1
 
 
AFC DINAMO BACAU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S2
SPORTUL CHISCANI
10
 
 
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S2
VIITORUL IANCA
5
 
 
FAUREI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 3 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S3
AGRICOLA BORCEA
2
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S3
CS AFUMATI
6
 
 
RECOLTA GHEORGHE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S3
CSM OLTENITA
10
 
 
GLORIA ALBESTI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S3
GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI
3
 
 
INAINTE MODELU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 4 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S4
RAPID BUCURESTI II
6
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 5 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S5
PLOPENI
8
 
 
CETATE RASNOV
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S5
SR BRASOV
7
 
 
KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S5
TARGU SECUIESC
2
 
 
CS BLEJOI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 6 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S6
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
7
 
 
VIITORUL DAESTI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
FLACARA HOREZU
4
 
 
PETROLUL POTCOAVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S6
MINERUL COSTESTI
10
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 7 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S7
CS ARMATA AURUL BRAD
9
 
 
GILORTUL TARGU CARBUNESTI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S7
JIUL PETROSANI
8
 
 
PROGRESUL EZERIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S7
MUNCITORESC RESITA
1
 
 
VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S7
VIITORUL SIMIAN
6
 
 
AFC VOINTA LUPAC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 8 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S8
AVANTUL PERIAM
9
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S8
FRONTIERA 2004 CURTICI
8
 
 
SOIMII LIPOVA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S8
POBEDA STAR BISNOV
7
 
 
CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
POST
3S8
PROGRESUL PECICA
5
 
 
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
10
 
 
 

Romania - Liga Iii Serie 9 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S9
FC HUNEDOARA
1
 
 
GLORIA 2018 BISTRITA-NAS.
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S9
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
4
 
 
AVANTUL REGHIN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Romania - Liga Iii Serie 10 - R5
Standings

17:00
FTR
3S10
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
8
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S10
PROGRESUL SOMCUTA MARE
9
 
 
ACS CAO 1910
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S10
SCM ZALAU
6
 
 
LOTUS BAILE FELIX
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S10
SOMESUL DEJ
7
 
 
SATU MARE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3S10
SPORTUL SIMLEU SILVANIEI
4
 
 
MINAUR BAIA MARE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score