Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Denmark - 1. Division - R10
Standings

15:00
SCH
D1
LYNGBY
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
4
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.75

16:00
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
11
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
7
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.50

Denmark - 2. Division - R9
Standings

14:45
SCH
D2
FA 2000
9
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
BRABRAND
6
 
 
HIK
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
MIDDELFART
10
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
D2
KOLDING IF
12
 
 
SKIVE
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D2
THISTED FC
2
 
 
NAESTVED
1
 
 

Denmark - 3. Division - R9
Standings

14:00
SCH
D3
KARLSLUNDE IF
12
 
 
IF LYSENG
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
VANLOSE
7
 
 
DALUM
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
D3
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
3
 
 
YOUNG BOYS FD
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
D3
VSK AARHUS
4
 
 
ROSKILDE
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
HERLEV
10
 
 
NAESBY
8
 
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 1 - R8
Standings

14:00
FTR
DS1
ISHOJ IF
1
 
 
GREVE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
DS1
HERSTEDOSTER
5
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
B 1903
8
 
 
BRONSHOJ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS1
SOLROED FC
7
 
 
AVARTA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 2 - R8
Standings

13:00
FTR
DS2
KFUM BK
6
 
 
HOLBAEK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
DS2
RINGSTED IF
8
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS2
AB TARNBY
1
 
 
B 1908
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS2
KOGE NORD FC
4
 
 
GVI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS2
TARNBY FF
3
 
 
SKOVSHOVED IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 3 - R8
Standings

14:00
FTR
DS3
B 1913
3
 
 
OURE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
DS3
FC SYDVEST 05
5
 
 
B 1909
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
DS3
TARUP-PAARUP
4
 
 
HEDENSTED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS3
AARHUS FREMAD 2
9
 
 
MARIENLYST
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
DS3
VARDE IF
6
 
 
OKS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 - R8
Standings

14:00
FTR
DS4
AALBORG 2
6
 
 
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
DS4
ASA AARHUS
10
 
 
KJELLERUP
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
DS4
FUGLEBAKKEN KFUM
8
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
DS4
ODDER IGF
5
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Denmark - Ligaen U19 - R6
Standings

13:30
FTR
U19
AC HORSENS (U19)
9
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
U19
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
14
 
 
BRONDBY (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
U19
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
2
 
 
ODENSE (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
U19
SILKEBORG (U19)
1
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
U19
AARHUS (U19)
13
 
 
AALBORG (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
U19
ESBJERG (U19)
8
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U17 - R6
Standings

15:00
FTR
U17
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:45
FTR
U17
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
13
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:15
FTR
U17
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
11
 
 
ODENSE (U17)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:15
FTR
U17
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
10
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:45
FTR
U17
AARHUS (U17)
9
 
 
AALBORG (U17)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
U17
ESBJERG (U17)
12
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Denmark - Kvindeligaen Women - R7
Standings

14:00
SCH
KL
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
KL
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
6
 
 
AGF (W)
5
 
 

Denmark - 1. Division Women - R7
Standings

14:30
FTR
D1W
VILDBJERG (W)
4
 
 
VARDE (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1W
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
3
 
 
ODENSE (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score