Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga - R19
Standings

15:00
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
19
 
 
VALENCIA
14
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.40

17:15
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
7
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 

3.80

3.10

2.15

19:30
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
18
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
8
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.70

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
2
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 

1.73

3.75

5.00

Spain - Laliga2 - R25
Standings

15:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
16
 
 
ALAVES
5
 
 

2.88

2.90

2.75

17:15
SCH
SD
LEVANTE
3
 
 
BURGOS
6
 
 

1.53

3.75

7.00

19:30
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
7
 
 
LUGO
21
 
 

1.70

3.30

5.75

19:30
SCH
SD
SPORTING GIJON
13
 
 
MALAGA
20
 
 

1.91

3.30

4.50

22:00
SCH
SD
UD IBIZA
22
 
 
CARTAGENA
10
 
 

2.60

2.90

3.10

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 1 - R21
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ALCORCON
1
 
 
REAL LINENSE
9
 
 
 

1.80

3.00

4.75

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ALGECIRAS
14
 
 
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.20

13:00
SCH
PDR1
CORDOBA
2
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
7
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.00

13:00
SCH
PDR1
LINARES DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
18
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.60

17:00
SCH
PDR1
SAN FERNANDO
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
 

5.00

2.88

1.83

18:00
SCH
PDR1
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.20

19:00
SCH
PDR1
AD MERIDA
10
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
15
 
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.80

19:00
CANC
PDR1
LINARES DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
 

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 2 - R21
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ALCOYANO
13
 
 
NUMANCIA
10
 
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.30

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATLETICO BALEARES
16
 
 
LA NUCIA
14
 
 
 

1.67

3.30

5.00

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CASTELLON
3
 
 
UE CORNELLA
9
 
 
 

1.53

3.60

5.50

18:00
SCH
PDR2
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
SABADELL
15
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

18:00
SCH
PDR2
CF INTERCITY
17
 
 
GIMNASTIC
11
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.20

19:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
7
 
 
REAL UNION
12
 
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.75

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 1 - R19
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR1
OVIEDO B
12
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
10
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
SDR1
CORUXO
11
 
 
REAL AVILES
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
GUIJUELO
2
 
 
VALLADOLID B
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
UP LANGREO
15
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SDR1
ZAMORA
9
 
 
CD LAREDO
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SDR1
BERGANTINOS
16
 
 
CD ARENTEIRO
1
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 2 - R19
Standings

17:00
SCH
SDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD C
13
 
 
ALFARO
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ARNEDO
18
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ATLETICO CIRBONERO
11
 
 
ALAVES B
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
TUDELANO
7
 
 
TARAZONA
5
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 3 - R19
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR3
AE PRAT
13
 
 
ALZIRA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
15
 
 
FORMENTERA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
EBRO
18
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
ESPANYOL B
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
11
 
 
HERCULES
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
MALLORCA B
16
 
 
IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
PENA DEPORTIVA
3
 
 
CE MANRESA
6
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR3
TERUEL
1
 
 
UE OLOT
17
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 4 - R19
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR4
CARTAGENA B
11
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
CADIZ B
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
UTRERA
17
 
 
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
VELEZ CF
5
 
 
ATLETICO MANCHA
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
15
 
 
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
MAR MENOR
8
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
RECREATIVO HUELVA
2
 
 
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
18
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
14
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
6
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 5 - R19
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
16
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
LEGANES B
14
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
MELILLA
1
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
NAVALCARNERO
6
 
 
CACERENO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
UD MONTIJO
11
 
 
GUADALAJARA
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
CD CORIA
8
 
 
UNION ADARVE
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
DON BENITO
18
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
4
 
 
ESTEPONA
5
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SDR5
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
13
 
 
 

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Women - R17
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDFW
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDFW
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
12
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDFW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
8
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score