Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga - R7
Standings

15:00
FIN
PD
ESPANYOL
16
2
1
VALENCIA
9
1
1
0
0
2
2

2.75

3.25

2.62

17:15
FIN
PD
CELTA VIGO
10
4
 
BETIS
4
3
1
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.25

3.10

19:30
FIN
PD
GIRONA
13
3
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
1
 
2
2
3
5

3.25

3.20

2.30

22:00
2 HF
64'
PD
REAL MADRID
2
1
 
OSASUNA
8
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.36

5.25

7.50

Spain - Laliga2 - R8
Standings

17:15
FIN
SD
ALAVES
1
2
 
PONFERRADINA
13
3
 
2
1
3
1

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:15
FIN
SD
LEGANES
22
4
 
ALBACETE
4
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.20

3.00

3.75

19:30
FIN
SD
GRANADA CF
7
1
1
HUESCA
11
5
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.20

4.20

19:30
FIN
SD
OVIEDO
15
2
 
CARTAGENA
3
2
 
0
2
1
3

2.30

3.10

3.40

22:00
2 HF
63'
SD
UD IBIZA
18
3
 
LUGO
16
2
 
2
1
3
1

1.90

3.40

4.20

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 1 - R6
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
18
 
 
ALGECIRAS
7
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

2.70

2.75

2.70

13:00
FIN
PDR1
ALCORCON
4
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
6
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

13:00
FIN
PDR1
REAL LINENSE
17
 
1
CELTA VIGO B
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.37

2.90

2.90

19:00
FIN
PDR1
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
20
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
10
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

2.40

3.20

2.62

19:00
CANC
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
10
 
 
 

20:00
FIN
PDR1
CORDOBA
3
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.25

4.75

11.00

20:00
FIN
PDR1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
5
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
11
 
1
0
1
0
1
 

1.45

3.60

6.00

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 2 - R6
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDR2
ALCOYANO
1
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
19
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.60

2.90

2.62

13:00
FIN
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
17
 
1
NUMANCIA
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.40

3.00

2.80

13:00
FIN
PDR2
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
12
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

1.95

3.25

3.40

13:00
FIN
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
2
 
 
GIMNASTIC
15
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.00

3.00

3.50

17:00
FIN
PDR2
LA NUCIA
16
 
1
REAL UNION
18
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.85

3.00

4.20

19:00
FIN
PDR2
CASTELLON
3
 
 
OSASUNA B
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.85

3.10

4.00

19:00
FIN
PDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD B
10
 
 
BARCELONA B
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.40

3.10

2.60

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 1 - R5
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
6
 
 
REAL AVILES
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR1
POLVORIN FC
17
 
1
RACING SANTANDER B
4
 
1
0
2
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
BERGANTINOS
15
 
 
VALLADOLID B
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
CORUXO
7
 
 
CD LAREDO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
GUIJUELO
1
 
1
MARINO DE LUANCO
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
RS GIMNASTICA
9
 
 
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
UP LANGREO
12
 
 
BURGOS PROMESAS
18
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
SDR1
ZAMORA
16
 
1
COMPOSTELA
8
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 2 - R5
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD C
18
 
 
GERNIKA
14
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
SDR2
CD BREA
17
 
 
U. MUTILVERA
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
CD IZARRA
9
 
 
ALFARO
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
TARAZONA
13
 
 
UTEBO
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
SDR2
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
2
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDR2
TUDELANO
8
 
 
UD LOGRONES B
12
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 3 - R5
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR3
AE PRAT
13
 
 
MALLORCA B
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
CE MANRESA
2
 
 
TERRASSA
17
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
EBRO
16
 
 
ALZIRA
14
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
FORMENTERA
10
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
PENA DEPORTIVA
5
 
 
UE OLOT
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR3
TERUEL
1
 
 
HERCULES
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 4 - R5
Standings

12:00
FIN
SDR4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
5
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
6
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
CARTAGENA B
16
 
 
CD EL EJIDO 2012
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
MAR MENOR
2
 
2
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
UTRERA
14
 
 
GRANADA CF B
10
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

17:45
FIN
SDR4
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
9
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDR4
VELEZ CF
4
 
 
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
SDR4
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
18
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:30
FIN
SDR4
RECREATIVO HUELVA
7
 
 
CADIZ B
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 5 - R5
Standings

12:30
FIN
SDR5
MELILLA
1
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
16
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
CD ATLETICO PASO
11
 
 
CD DIOCESANO
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
17
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
UD MONTIJO
13
 
 
ESTEPONA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR5
NAVALCARNERO
12
 
 
GUADALAJARA
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
SDR5
CD CORIA
6
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
CANC
SDR5
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
 

19:00
FIN
SDR5
VILLANOVENSE
9
 
 
CACERENO
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Women - R4
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDFW
LEVANTE (W)
2
1
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
PDFW
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
5
1
 
ALHAMA CF (W)
15
4
 
1
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
14
2
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
7
2
 
1
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
PDFW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
12
1
 
REAL MADRID (W)
3
2
 
0
2
0
3
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score