Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

England - Championship - R13
Standings

21:45
SCH
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
13
 
 
COVENTRY
24
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.25

21:45
SCH
ECH
LUTON
9
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
23
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD UTD
1
 
 
QPR
5
 
 
 

1.72

3.60

5.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
SUNDERLAND
8
 
 
BLACKPOOL
19
 
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

22:00
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
18
 
 
BLACKBURN
6
 
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

22:00
SCH
ECH
READING
3
 
 
NORWICH
2
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

England - League One - R8
Standings

21:45
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
23
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
15
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

21:45
SCH
EL1
CHELTENHAM
17
 
 
BOLTON
6
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
2
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
10
 
 
 

1.33

4.50

10.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
1
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
3
 
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

England - League Two - R8
Standings

21:45
SCH
EL2
HARTLEPOOL
23
 
 
DONCASTER
8
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.60

21:45
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
3
 
 
SUTTON UTD
14
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.50

21:45
SCH
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
10
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
16
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
EL2
WALSALL
17
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
2
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.90

England - National League - R13
Standings

21:45
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
20
 
 
EASTLEIGH
12
 
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

21:45
SCH
NL
BARNET
13
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
18
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

21:45
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
4
 
 
BROMLEY
5
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

21:45
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
3
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
14
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.00

21:45
SCH
NL
DORKING WANDERERS
10
 
 
YEOVIL
19
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.25

21:45
SCH
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
24
 
 
YORK
9
 
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.62

21:45
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
16
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
23
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.60

21:45
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
WREXHAM
1
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.45

21:45
SCH
NL
OLDHAM
17
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
21
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.30

21:45
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
6
 
 
WEALDSTONE
8
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

4.75

21:45
SCH
NL
SOUTHEND
11
 
 
WOKING
7
 
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.87

21:45
SCH
NL
TORQUAY
22
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
15
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.45

England - Northern Premier Division - R7
Standings

21:45
SCH
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
10
 
 
WHITBY
22
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARSKE UNITED
9
 
 
LANCASTER
19
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
7
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
17
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
12
 
 
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
6
 
 
 

England - Northern Premier Division - R8
Standings

21:45
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
8
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
5
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
11
 
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division Central - R7
Standings

21:45
SCH
SCL
ILKESTON TOWN
15
 
 
ST IVES
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
2
 
 
BEDFORD TOWN
18
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division South - R7
Standings

21:45
SCH
SLS
NORTH LEIGH
19
 
 
HANWELL TOWN
4
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division South - R8
Standings

21:45
SCH
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
14
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
8
 
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
POOLE TOWN
5
 
 
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
21
 
 
 

England - Isthmian Premier Division - R6
Standings

21:45
SCH
IPL
MARGATE
16
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
13
 
 
 

England - Isthmian Premier Division - R8
Standings

17:00
SCH
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
5
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 
 

England - Premier League U18 - R4
Standings

21:00
SCH
U18
DERBY (U18)
25
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
19
 
 
 

England - Fa Cup - QR - (Third Round)

21:45
FTR
QR
AFC FYLDE
 
 
CONGLETON TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
ASHINGTON AFC
 
 
STOCKSBRIDGE PARK ST
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
 
 
BILLERICAY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
BOSTON UTD
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
CURZON ASHTON
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
HANLEY TOWN
 
 
CHESTER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QR
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
 
 
OXFORD CITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Northern Group A
Standings

21:00
SCH
NGrA
HARROGATE TOWN
4
 
 
EVERTON (U21)
3
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 1) - Northern Group B
Standings

21:00
SCH
NGrB
TRANMERE
2
 
 
LEEDS (U21)
3
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 3) - Northern Group F
Standings

21:00
SCH
NGrF
MANSFIELD
3
 
 
DERBY
1
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Northern Group G
Standings

21:30
SCH
NGrG
BARROW
3
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
1
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Northern Group H
Standings

21:30
SCH
NGrH
BRADFORD
2
 
 
LEICESTER (U21)
3
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group A
Standings

21:00
SCH
SGrA
GILLINGHAM
4
 
 
BRIGHTON (U21)
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SGrA
COLCHESTER
2
 
 
CHARLTON
1
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group B
Standings

21:45
SCH
SGrB
PORTSMOUTH
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U21)
4
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group C
Standings

21:00
SCH
SGrC
MILTON KEYNES DONS
3
 
 
WEST HAM (U21)
2
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group E
Standings

21:00
SCH
SGrE
BRISTOL ROVERS
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U21)
2
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group F
Standings

21:00
SCH
SGrF
EXETER
3
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U21)
4
 
 

England - Football League Trophy - Group Stage - (Day 2) - Southern Group G
Standings

21:45
SCH
SGrG
OXFORD UNITED
1
 
 
CHELSEA (U21)
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score