Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
2 HF
74'
GrI
PHNOM PENH
3
 
 
VIETTEL
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
2 HF
74'
GrJ
TAINAN CITY
2
 
 
LEE MAN FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

7.00

5.50

1.30

13:30
2 HF
50'
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:00
1 HF
31'
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
0
0
 

14:00
1 HF
32'
2Gr2
VALERENGA 2
10
 
 
TRAEFF
6
 
 
1
2

14:30
1 HF
1'
CL
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
7
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
3
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
SCH
GrH
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
3
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
2
 
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.20

16:00
SCH
GrG
KEDAH
4
 
 
KAYA-ILOILO
3
 
 
 

1.44

3.80

7.00

17:00
SCH
GrE
NEFTCHI KOCHKOR-ATA
4
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrF
DORDOI FC
2
 
 
KOPETDAG ASGABAT
3
 
 
 

1.40

3.75

6.50

17:00
SCH
GrI
YOUNG ELEPHANT
4
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

13.00

11.00

1.11

18:00
SCH
PL
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
1
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
15
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 
SK SUPER NOVA
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
8
 
 
FK AUDA
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
ASANE
12
 
 
SANDNES ULF
5
 
 

2.87

3.75

2.25

19:00
SCH
D1
BRYNE
13
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
15
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.50

19:00
SCH
D1
GRORUD
14
 
 
BRANN
1
 
 

10.00

7.00

1.25

19:00
SCH
D1
RANHEIM
4
 
 
KFUM OSLO
6
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.55

19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
7
 
 
MJONDALEN
2
 
 

1.95

4.00

3.50

19:00
SCH
QR
GEORGIA (W)
5
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
3
 
 

19:45
SCH
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
4
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrE
CSKA PAMIR
3
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
 
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.66

20:00
SCH
PL
EL GOUNA FC
14
 
 
EASTERN COMPANY SC
18
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
8
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2Gr1
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
10
 
 
FLEKKEROY
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
13
 
 

1.28

5.75

10.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.70

20:00
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
6
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
12
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
5
 
 
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 

1.25

6.50

12.00

20:00
SCH
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
7
 
 
OSTERS IF
4
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.60

20:00
SCH
SPR
LANDSKRONA BOIS
11
 
 
OREBRO
8
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

20:00
SCH
D1S
FALKENBERGS FF
8
 
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
FRC
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
ST MIRREN
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-FAYHA
8
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
2
 
 
AL-BATEN
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
 
 
AL-FATEH
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-RAED
11
 
 
ABHA
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
4
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-TAEE
9
 
 
AL-HAZEM
16
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
DHAMK
5
 
 
AL-TAAWON
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PD
RENTISTAS
8
 
 
ALBION FC
2
 
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.30

21:30
SCH
LP
PATRONATO
25
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE
10
 
 
 

3.40

3.00

2.37

21:30
SCH
PBN
SACACHISPAS
29
 
 
ATLANTA
30
 
 

3.10

2.70

2.80

21:45
SCH
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.85

21:45
SCH
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 
WATERFORD FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
7
 
 
WEXFORD FC
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
TREATY UNITED
5
 
 
CORK CITY
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
GROTTA
4
 
 
THROTTUR VOGAR
12
 
 

22:15
SCH
CUP
KORDRENGIR
 
 
AFTURELDING
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
PL
FUTURE FC
4
 
 
EL GEISH
6
 
 
 

22:45
SCH
CUP
IA AKRANES
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CUP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
 
 
GENERAL VELASQUEZ
 
 
 

1.14

7.00

15.00

23:30
SCH
AP
U. SAN MARTIN
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
10
 
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FTR
GrB
SWEDEN U19 (W)
4
 
 
GERMANY U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FRC
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SAMARRA
20
 
 
AL-NAFT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
2
 
 
ATLETICO COLEGIALES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
FRIW
TUNISIA (W)
 
 
SENEGAL (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
3Gr4
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
6
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
FRIW
FINLAND (W)
 
 
JAPAN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrA
SPAIN U19 (W)
3
 
 
ITALY U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrB
ENGLAND U19 (W)
1
 
 
NORWAY U19 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FRC
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FRC
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
NAPREDAK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
3Gr2
FOERDE
5
 
 
MOLDE 2
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
3Gr4
HALSEN
9
 
 
START 2
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
3Gr2
VOLDA
9
 
 
HOEDD 2
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
FRC
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
NK DOMZALE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRIW
KOSOVO (W)
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr1
STABAEK 2
11
 
 
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr3
BJARG
9
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr4
FREDRIKSTAD 2
5
 
 
EIK-TOENSBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
3Gr6
STROMSGODSET 2
2
 
 
GJELLERASEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
3Gr2
KONGSVINGER 2
13
 
 
HONEFOSS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
FIN
GrG
VISAKHA FC
1
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

10.00

5.25

1.22

12:00
FIN
GrA
CZECH REPUBLIC U19 (W)
4
 
 
FRANCE U19 (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

10:30
FIN
CL
BEIJING BSU
8
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
9
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
CL
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

10:30
FIN
CL
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
17
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:30
FIN
FS
MEXICO (U20)
 
 
PUERTO RICO (U20)
 
 
 
2
0
6
0

05:05
FIN
AP2
PUMAS TABASCO
15
 
1
CANCUN FC
3
 
1
1
0
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
MLSNP
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
20
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
18
 
 
2
1
2
4
 

03:30
FIN
SC
ATLAS
4
 
CRUZ AZUL
 
3
 
1
1
2
2
3-4
 

2.70

3.00

2.45

03:30
FIN
FS
EL SALVADOR (U20)
 
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (U20)
 
 
 
3
2
4
5

03:30
FIN
MLSNP
NORTH TEXAS SC
2
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
9
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

03:05
FIN
AP2
VENADOS FC
17
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

03:00
FIN
PAAFS
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
1
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.90

3.10

4.75

03:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
17
1
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
12
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.75

2.40

03:00
FIN
USL2
CORPUS CHRISTI
42
 
 
BRAZOS VALLEY
22
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

03:00
FIN
MLSNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
5
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
1
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
22
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
USL2
EAST ATLANTA
102
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
20
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

02:05
FIN
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES FORCE
7
2
 
3
0
5
0
 

02:00
FIN
CPL
CAVALRY FC
1
 
 
FC EDMONTON
8
 
 
2
1
3
1

02:00
FIN
AP
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
18
 
 
0
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
USL2
HUDSON VALLEY HAMMERS
54
 
 
CEDAR STARS RUSH
63
 
 
2
2
3
4
 

01:45
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
6
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.10

2.50

01:15
FIN
PLFS
HARBOUR VIEW FC
 
 
WATERHOUSE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
C
PAYSANDU
2
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
19
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
DGrA1
RIO BRANCO
2
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
AP2
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
2
 
 
DORADOS
18
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
FS
HAITI (U20)
 
 
JAMAICA (U20)
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
3
1
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
4
 
1
0
2
1

2.55

3.40

2.62

01:00
FIN
USL1
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
5
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
7
 
 
3
1
6
2
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
MIAMI AC
39
 
 
CALEDONIA SC
111
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
PROJECT 51O
38
 
 
MARIN FC LEGENDS
101
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:30
FIN
CUP
COQUIMBO UNIDO
 
1
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.72

3.50

4.33

00:30
FIN
CUP
HUACHIPATO
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
 
 
1
2
0
3
0

1.55

3.80

5.25

00:00
FIN
LP
RACING CLUB
3
1
 
ALDOSIVI
28
3
 
2
0
5
0
 

1.36

5.00

8.50

00:00
FIN
PBN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
35
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
34
 
1
2
0
4
0

2.70

2.90

3.00

00:00
FIN
A
CEARA
15
2
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.00

3.20

4.00

00:00
FIN
A
GOIAS
14
3
 
CUIABA
18
4
1
0
0
1
0

2.55

2.80

3.20

00:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
8
3
 
JUVENTUDE
19
4
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

3.80

6.50

00:00
FIN
C
VOLTA REDONDA
9
 
 
APARECIDENSE
6
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

00:00
FIN
CUP
UNION LA CALERA
 
 
SANTIAGO MORNING
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
0
1
3-4

1.44

4.00

6.50

00:00
FIN
PD
PENAROL
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.95

3.10

3.75

00:00
FIN
USL2
KALAMAZOO
18
 
 
AFC ANN ARBOR
23
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

00:00
FIN
USL2
OLY TOWN
84
 
 
OVF ALLIANCE
80
 
 
4
3
6
5
 

00:00
FIN
USL2
PDX
85
 
 
BALLARD
16
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

00:00
FIN
MLSNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
17
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
6
 
 
2
2
4
3
 

13:00
CANC
GrJ
LEE MAN FC
3
 
 
CHAO PAK KEI
1
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
 
 
KHIMKI
 
 
 
 

01:00
POST
CSL
BGH CITY FC
6
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score