app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
2 HF
90+
CC
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
FORGE FC
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

04:30
2 HF
77'
PAAP
PEREIRA
1
 
 
JUNIOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:00
H/T
H/T
PDCF
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
1 HF
36'
UOC
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
 
 
 
0
0
 

15:15
SCH
FPLE
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
DILA GORI
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
EGALEO
3
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
PANATHINAIKOS B
5
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL2G
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
5
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLQP
VICTORIA BARDAR
 
 
CSCT SAKSAN
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
CA BIZERTIN
1
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
6
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
2
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
FPLE
CSKA 1948
1
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
MEIS
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
TRANS NARVA
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
UKRAINE (U17)
3
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrB
DENMARK (U17)
1
 
 
CROATIA (U17)
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
KOLKHETI POTI
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KUPS AKATEMIA
9
 
 
OLS
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
JIPPO
2
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
8
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KAPA
9
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
13
 
 
FUTURE FC
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
5
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
SOLA
5
 
 
VIDAR
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SLCG
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
EEP
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 

2.00

3.70

3.60

20:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
LYN
9
 
 
SANDNES ULF
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
IK BRAGE
3
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
6
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
11
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
5
 
 
 

2.63

3.10

2.80

20:00
SCH
SUPE
VARBERGS BOIS FC
16
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
8
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.50

20:00
SCH
ES
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
6
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
FPLC
CSKA-SOFIA
3
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrA
CYPRUS (U17)
4
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrB
AUSTRIA (U17)
2
 
 
WALES (U17)
4
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
CUP
BESIKTAS
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1D
FJOLNIR
2
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ABHA
17
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-AKHDOUD
16
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-FATEH
8
 
 
AL-HAZEM
18
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-FAYHA
7
 
 
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-TAEE
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 
DHAMK
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-RAED
12
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-RIYADH
15
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
BQ
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

21:30
SCH
SBRP
TERNANA
 
 
BARI
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SA
CAGLIARI
15
 
 
FIORENTINA
8
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.75

21:45
SCH
PD
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.70

22:00
SCH
PD
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
8
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
EEP
UTRECHT
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.50

22:00
SCH
PQ
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
 
 
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.70

22:15
SCH
2D
THROTTUR VOGAR
11
 
 
KFG GARDABAER
8
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
VOLSUNGUR
7
 
 
KF FJALLABYGGDAR
12
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
02:00
FTR
ULT
TOBACCO ROAD FC
125
 
 
SC UNITED BANTAMS
52
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
ULT
MANHATTAN SC
106
 
 
IRONBOUND
105
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA
74
 
 
HATTIESBURG FC
102
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
LPAF
TAMPICO MADERO
 
 
LOS CABOS UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:00
FTR
FS
PIRAE
 
 
REWA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
DYNAMOS
14
 
 
ARENEL MOVERS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
MANICA DIAMONDS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:50
FTR
PN
SESVETE
4
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
EAST RIFFA CLUB
3
 
 
MALKIYA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
HIDD SCC
1
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CUP
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
8
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ETOILE FILANTE
6
 
 
USFA (BFA)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
SPORTING CASCADES
5
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
VITESSE FC
7
 
 
RAHIMO FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OR
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
5
 
 
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OW
TUS BOEVINGHAUSEN
14
 
 
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OW
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
6
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
AHLAFORS IF
6
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
FC SAN MARCOS
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
PASTOREO FC
12
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
03:30
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
2
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
CUP
AMAZONAS FC
 
 
FLAMENGO
 
1
 
0
0
0
1
 

9.50

5.50

1.30

03:10
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
SAS
BARCELONA SC
3
 
 
LDU QUITO
4
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
SB
LEONES DEL NORTE
9
 
 
VARGAS TORRES
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
FS
AUCKLAND CITY
 
 
AS MAGENTA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
DP
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
CHICAGO DUTCH LIONS
93
 
 
PEORIA CITY
5
 
 
0
0
0
6
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
MIAMI AC
29
 
 
SWAN CITY
61
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
110
 
 
ST. CROIX SC
53
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
ROCHESTER
50
 
 
BAVARIAN SC
7
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
59
 
 
NEW JERSEY COPA SC
112
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
MNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
25
 
 
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
MIDWEST UNITED
1
 
 
OAKLAND COUNTY
45
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
UOC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
 
 
FC DALLAS
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

02:15
FIN
PAAP
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
MILLONARIOS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
AURORA
5
 
 
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
CUP
CORINTHIANS
1
 
AMERICA-RN
 
1
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
CUP
SPORT RECIFE
3
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
6
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

02:00
FIN
ULT
BLACKWATCH RUSH
87
 
 
WESTERN MASS. PIONEERS
4
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
BOSTON BOLTS
66
 
 
A.C. CONNECTICUT
62
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
EAST ATLANTA
71
 
 
DOTHAN UNITED
24
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
HUDSON VALLEY HAMMERS
14
 
 
STATEN ISLAND ASC
54
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
INTER GAINESVILLE KF
25
 
 
BROOKE HOUSE FC
68
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
KINGS HAMMER
72
 
 
FORT WAYNE
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
NONA FC
60
 
 
FLORIDA ELITE SA
12
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
REAL CENTRAL NEW JERSEY
47
 
 
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
96
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
18
 
 
BOSTON CITY FC
88
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
3
 
 
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ATHLETICS
116
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
2
 
 
GEORGIA LIONS FC
5
1
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
UOC
INDY ELEVEN
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
BRUSQUE
 
2
 
3
1
4
2
 

1.42

4.33

8.00

01:00
FIN
CUP
FLUMINENSE
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
5
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.11

11.00

15.00

01:00
FIN
CUP
VITORIA
2
 
BOTAFOGO
 
5
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.50

3.30

2.80

01:00
FIN
ULT
AFC ANN ARBOR
21
 
 
KALAMAZOO
26
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
DP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
OLIMPIA
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:30
CANC
PLQ
NK NAFTA
 
 
RADOMLJE
 
 
 
 

03:30
POST
CUP
JUVENTUDE
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CUP
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
 
 
 
 

01:30
POST
CUP
GREMIO
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score