Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
2 HF
90+
KGrA
FC KIFFEN
3
 
 
FC REIPAS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
2 HF
90+
FRC
FC KOLN
 
 
TUS MONDORF
 
 
 
3
1
12
1
 

19:00
2 HF
82'
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

20:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

20:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
SV MEPPEN
 
 
CAMBUUR
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
H/T
H/T
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
15
 
 
MALMO FF
5
1
 
2
1
2
1

7.00

5.00

1.40

21:00
SCH
CUP
AL MOKAWLOON
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
ISRAEL (U19)
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
VIKINGUR GOTA
2
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
DEREHAM TOWN
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
HARINGEY BOROUGH
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
HITCHIN
 
 
LUTON
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
MELKSHAM TOWN
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
PARKGATE FC
 
 
ROTHERHAM
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
PENRITH AFC
 
 
CARLISLE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
TIVERTON
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
UNDY ATHLETIC
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
ACASSUSO
7
 
 
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
 
 
BRADFORD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
BOHEMIANS
6
 
 
DERRY CITY
3
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.37

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
2
 
 
UCD
10
 
 

1.25

6.50

10.00

21:45
SCH
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
8
 
 

1.45

4.20

6.00

21:45
SCH
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
7
 
 
CORK CITY
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
8
 
 
TREATY UNITED
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
2
 
 
WATERFORD FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
WEXFORD FC
5
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
15
 
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.80

22:00
SCH
PR
FINN HARPS
9
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.44

22:15
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
FYLKIR
4
 
 
AFTURELDING
9
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 
SELFOSS
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
KORDRENGIR
8
 
 
GROTTA
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
1.D
VESTRI
7
 
 
KV REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

23:30
SCH
AP
AYACUCHO FC
18
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
19
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
19:00
FTR
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1D
DAINAVA ALYTUS
4
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
FRC
GENT
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRC
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
PFC SOCHI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
ELVERUM
3
 
 
RAUFOSS 2
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
EORP
YAFOOT
 
 
PANTHERE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
RAMTHA SC
8
 
 
FC MAAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
3Gr3
DJERV 1919
9
 
 
VIDAR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
19:00
FIN
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
AL
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
1D
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
1
 
 
FK BABRUNGAS
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
YKK
GNISTAN
4
 
 
KPV
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.90

3.60

3.30

18:30
FIN
YKK
JAPS
7
 
 
TPS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.25

4.50

1.44

18:30
FIN
YKK
KTP
2
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
8
 
 
2
1
4
1

1.83

3.75

3.40

18:30
FIN
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
 
2
3
4
3
 

18:30
FIN
FRC
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
NK OSIJEK
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
ML
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
RIED
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
 
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
14
 
 
ZAKHO
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
5
 
 
SAHAB SC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
FC TURAN
10
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1
 
 
0
0
2
2

18:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 
RIGA FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SL
AGMK
4
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:45
FIN
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
METALIST KHARKIV
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
AMIENS
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

17:00
FIN
EL2
GAREJI
6
 
 
SPAERI
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
EL2
MERANI TBILISI
4
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

16:30
FIN
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
YVERDON-SPORT FC
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
TERENGGANU II
1
 
 
KUCHING FA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
BURNLEY
 
 
ROCHDALE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:30
FIN
WST
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
9
 
 
STIRLING LIONS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:30
FIN
CL
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
8
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

14:05
FIN
FRC
RANDERS FC
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 
0
0
3
2

13:30
FIN
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
1
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
13
 
1
2
0
5
0

13:30
FIN
VIC2
NORTHCOTE CITY
6
 
2
MORELAND ZEBRAS
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:15
FIN
QSL
GOLD COAST UNITED
5
 
1
LOGAN LIGHTNING
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:15
FIN
VIC2
PASCOE VALE
5
 
1
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
VIC
GREEN GULLY
5
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
6
 
 
0
2
0
4

13:00
FIN
TAS
OLYMPIA
7
 
 
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
2
 
 
0
2
1
3

13:00
FIN
FRC
HIBERNIAN
 
 
BURTON ALBION
 
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

13:00
FIN
KL3
DAEJEON KORAIL
8
 
 
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

12:50
FIN
FRC
CHARLTON
 
 
KILMARNOCK
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

12:45
FIN
QPL2
MAGIC UNITED TFA
6
 
1
VIRGINIA UNITED
12
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

12:30
FIN
NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
9
 
 
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
6
 
 
0
2
1
2

12:00
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
2
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:00
FIN
FRC
BEROE
 
 
LITEX
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

10:30
FIN
CL
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
15
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
CL
KUNSHAN FC
3
 
 
NANJING CITY FC
17
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
CL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
2
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
9
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

05:00
FIN
PO
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.80

3.75

3.80

05:00
FIN
USL2
LANE UNITED FC
72
 
 
OVF ALLIANCE
80
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
FIN
CPL
PACIFIC FC
3
 
1
CAVALRY FC
1
 
1
2
1
3
3

04:30
FIN
USL2
SALT CITY SC
82
 
 
CISA
109
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL1
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
9
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
3
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

04:00
FIN
USL2
NEW MEXICO UNITED (U23)
81
 
 
PARK CITY RED WOLVES SC
11
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:30
FIN
FS
FORTALEZA
2
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.05

3.20

4.00

03:30
FIN
FS
OLIMPIA
3
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
 
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.30

3.10

3.30

03:30
FIN
FS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
 
SAO PAULO
 
6
3
0
3
2
4

3.30

2.87

2.50

03:00
FIN
AP2
ATLANTE
1
 
 
ATLETICO LA PAZ
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
4
3
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
22
3
 
0
0
2
1

1.55

4.33

6.00

03:00
FIN
USL2
BLUE GOOSE SC
74
 
 
LA PARISH AC
94
 
 
4
2
6
5
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
BLACKWATCH RUSH
87
 
 
PATHFINDER
105
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:15
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
11
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
PD
NUBLENSE
2
1
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
10
4
 
0
0
1
2

02:00
FIN
MLS
CHARLOTTE
21
 
 
AUSTIN FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

01:30
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
1
ATLETICO OTTAWA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

01:15
FIN
FS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
LANUS
 
5
 
1
0
2
1

1.70

3.80

5.00

01:00
FIN
CUP
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
BOTAFOGO
 
2
 
2
0
3
0

2.05

3.10

4.20

19:00
POST
PL
SLAVIA MOZYR
9
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
4
 
 

17:00
CANC
FRC
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
 
 
 

12:30
POST
QPL2
WOLVES FC
5
 
 
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score