app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Liga Profesional - R6
Standings

01:30
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
22
2
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
17
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.63

2.90

3.00

21:00
SCH
LP
RIVER PLATE
9
 
 
LANUS
13
 
 
 

1.48

4.20

7.00

23:15
SCH
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
28
 
 
PLATENSE
21
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.45

23:15
SCH
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
15
 
 
UNION SANTA FE
5
 
 
 

2.10

2.80

4.33

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R24
Standings

02:10
FIN
PN
COLON SANTA FE
3
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

03:05
FIN
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
16
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:10
1 HF
40'
PN
SAN TELMO
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
SCH
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
29
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
18
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
14
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
24
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
30
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
20
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PN
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
 
PATRONATO
28
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
34
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
22
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura - R6
Standings

00:10
FIN
PBMC
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
16
 
 
COLEGIALES
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
11
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
MIDLAND
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
7
 
 
 

21:05
SCH
PBMC
LOS ANDES
13
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
8
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Promotion Zona A - R1
Standings

00:00
FIN
FAPZ
GUTIERREZ SC
1
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
2 HF
82'
FAPZ
SANTAMARINA
7
 
 
GERMINAL
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

21:00
SCH
FAPZ
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
VILLA MITRE
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
3
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
2
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Promotion Zona B - R1
Standings

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
9
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ATENAS
7
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Relegation Zona A - R1
Standings

20:15
SCH
FARZ
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
SOL DE MAYO
8
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FARZ
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Relegation Zona B - R1
Standings

21:00
SCH
FARZ
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
5
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
8
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
BOCA UNIDOS
3
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
7
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
FARZ
UNION SUNCHALES
10
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera C Clausura - R4
Standings

21:00
FTR
PCC
ATLETICO ATLAS
17
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
25
 
 
ITUZAINGO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
J.J. URQUIZA
2
 
 
EL PORVENIR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score