Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
PL
SPORTING CP
3
 
 
GIL VICENTE
9
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.60

3.60

6.00

23:00
FIN
PD
BETIS
13
3
1
VILLARREAL
5
1
 
0
2
0
2

2.87

3.50

2.37

23:00
FIN
PD
VALLADOLID
14
2
 
LEVANTE
12
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.50

3.30

22:45
FIN
A
FIORENTINA
13
4
 
SASSUOLO
8
2
 
0
2
1
3

1.80

3.80

4.20

22:45
FIN
A
LECCE
18
2
 
SAMPDORIA
14
3
 
0
1
1
2

3.30

3.60

2.10

22:45
FIN
A
SPAL
20
3
1
AC MILAN
7
 
 
2
0
2
2

7.50

4.33

1.44

22:45
FIN
A
VERONA
9
2
 
PARMA
12
3
 
1
1
3
2

2.15

3.30

3.50

22:45
FIN
SD
EXTREMADURA
21
1
 
RACING SANTANDER
22
2
 
2
0
3
1

1.95

3.00

4.50

22:45
FIN
SD
PONFERRADINA
15
3
 
FUENLABRADA
6
3
 
0
0
0
3

2.20

2.80

4.00

22:15
FIN
EPL
WEST HAM
16
2
 
CHELSEA
3
1
 
1
1
3
2

6.50

4.75

1.44

22:15
FIN
UW
STJARNAN (W)
6
 
 
SELFOSS (W)
4
 
 
0
3
1
4

22:05
FIN
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
1
1
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.30

3.60

21:45
FIN
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
14
 
 
WEST BROM
2
4
 
0
1
0
3

4.33

3.75

1.80

21:40
FIN
1L
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.20

3.40

2.05

21:30
FIN
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
3
 
LASK LINZ
4
2
 
2
0
3
1

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:30
FIN
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1
 
STURM GRAZ
6
2
1
1
0
5
2

1.10

9.00

21.00

21:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
2
 
OFI
6
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.12

7.00

17.00

21:30
FIN
R1
TERNANA
 
 
AVELLINO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.20

4.75

21:30
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
4
3
 
VALERENGA
3
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.70

3.75

4.75

21:30
FIN
SL
FC THUN
9
5
1
FC ZURICH
5
1
 
3
2
3
2

2.70

3.50

2.50

21:30
FIN
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
3
 
FC ST. GALLEN
2
4
 
1
1
1
2

3.75

4.00

1.83

21:15
FIN
CAR
BANGU
4
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.40

4.33

7.50

21:15
FIN
FINAL
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1
1
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.80

3.30

1.95

21:05
FIN
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
2
 
 
ELANA TORUN
16
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.50

4.00

5.50

21:00
FIN
FINAL
AALBORG
3
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
5
1
0
1
0
2

2.10

3.50

3.40

21:00
FIN
SL1
PAOK
3
3
 
AEK ATHENS
2
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.10

3.20

3.50

21:00
FIN
PL
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.10

3.50

21:00
FIN
PL
BELENENSES SAD
14
3
 
TONDELA
15
4
1
1
1
1
1

2.50

2.80

3.25

21:00
FIN
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
2
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
1
 
1
1
1
3

3.10

3.40

2.25

21:00
FIN
D1N
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.50

4.33

4.50

21:00
FIN
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
8
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.30

3.60

2.62

20:30
FIN
FRC
LYON
 
 
US PORT-VALAIS
 
 
 
7
0
12
0
 

20:30
FIN
PL
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
0
4
1
4

4.75

3.60

1.60

20:30
FIN
A
BOLOGNA
10
3
 
CAGLIARI
11
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

20:30
FIN
A
INTER
4
2
 
BRESCIA
19
2
 
3
0
6
0

1.20

6.50

13.00

20:30
FIN
PD
ALAVES
17
3
 
GRANADA CF
8
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.10

3.10

3.90

20:30
FIN
PD
VALENCIA
10
1
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.50

3.00

3.10

20:30
FIN
SD
ALMERIA
4
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
12
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.00

3.40

20:30
FIN
SD
LUGO
20
3
 
NUMANCIA
17
3
 
1
0
3
1

2.60

2.80

3.10

20:30
FIN
SD
OVIEDO
14
2
 
MIRANDES
12
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.00

3.50

20:30
FIN
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
12
 
 
QVIDING FIF
13
 
 
2
0
3
1

2.25

3.80

2.62

20:15
FIN
PL
HAPOEL RAANANA
8
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

5.25

3.75

1.61

20:00
FIN
D1
ROSKILDE
12
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
6
 
 
0
0
1
3

4.00

4.10

1.75

20:00
FIN
2DP
AVARTA
12
 
 
MIDDELFART
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

3.80

3.80

1.75

20:00
FIN
2DP
BRONSHOJ
10
 
 
BRABRAND
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.10

3.80

1.90

20:00
FIN
2DP
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
AB GLADSAXE
7
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.25

6.00

9.50

20:00
FIN
2DP
HIK
8
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
0
1
1
5

4.10

3.75

1.72

20:00
FIN
2DP
VANLOSE
9
 
 
THISTED FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.60

2.60

20:00
FIN
2DR
B93 COPENHAGEN
1
1
1
VEJGAARD
11
 
1
1
0
1
3

1.28

5.25

7.50

20:00
FIN
2DR
FA 2000
5
 
 
RINGKOBING IF
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

4.20

4.75

1.50

20:00
FIN
2DR
HILLEROD FODBOLD
2
 
 
NAESBY
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.80

3.80

3.60

20:00
FIN
2DR
HOLBAEK
4
 
 
FC SYDVEST 05
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.75

3.80

4.00

20:00
FIN
2DR
SKOVSHOVED IF
8
 
 
DALUM
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.90

3.60

3.40

20:00
FIN
2DR
SLAGELSE
10
 
 
VSK AARHUS
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.00

3.50

3.10

20:00
FIN
SF
KOLDINGQ (W)
 
 
FC THY-THISTED (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
EPL
ARSENAL
9
1
 
NORWICH
20
4
 
2
0
4
0

1.45

4.75

6.50

20:00
FIN
EPL
BOURNEMOUTH
19
2
 
NEWCASTLE
13
 
 
0
2
1
4

2.15

3.20

3.75

20:00
FIN
EPL
EVERTON
11
1
 
LEICESTER
4
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.55

3.25

2.87

20:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
17
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
19
1
 
0
1
0
3

2.45

3.20

3.00

20:00
FIN
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
11
2
1
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.50

4.33

20:00
FIN
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
1
 
MSV DUISBURG
5
3
 
0
1
2
2

2.15

3.75

2.90

20:00
FIN
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
3
2
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
9
1
 
2
1
3
2

1.75

4.00

3.80

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
2
 
FC MAGDEBURG
14
5
 
0
0
0
2

1.61

3.80

5.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
12
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
2
 
 
0
0
5
1

7.00

4.75

1.40

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
16
1
 
CHEMNITZER FC
17
3
 
0
0
2
1

2.55

3.40

2.62

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
15
3
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
10
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.10

3.75

3.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
6
1
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
13
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

4.00

5.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
18
3
 
SV MEPPEN
7
 
 
0
1
0
3

1.80

4.00

3.75

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19
2
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
8
2
 
2
2
2
4

4.33

3.60

1.80

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
11
2
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
20
5
 
0
0
2
2

1.50

4.50

5.75

20:00
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
3
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.72

3.80

4.50

20:00
FIN
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
5
5
 
KRASNODAR
3
4
 
0
1
1
1

3.25

3.30

2.15

20:00
FIN
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
12
4
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
7
4
1
0
0
1
1

2.37

3.10

3.00

20:00
FIN
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
1
1
 
IF ELFSBORG
5
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.83

3.50

4.33

20:00
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
12
2
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
2
 
1
0
1
2

1.80

3.60

4.00

20:00
FIN
ASV
MALMO FF
8
2
 
DJURGARDEN
4
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.80

3.50

4.75

20:00
FIN
D1N
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
6
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.75

4.50

1.53

20:00
FIN
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
3
 
 
TABY FK
10
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.44

4.75

5.75

20:00
FIN
D1S
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
0
2
0
3

6.00

4.50

1.40

20:00
FIN
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
2
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.60

3.75

5.00

20:00
FIN
D1S
LUNDS BK
1
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
14
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.61

3.50

5.25

20:00
FIN
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
15
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
10
 
 
1
1
2
3

2.45

3.60

2.50

20:00
FIN
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
10
 
 
FC LINKOPING CITY
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.55

3.40

2.45

20:00
FIN
D1S
TORNS IF
4
 
 
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
3
0
3
0

2.45

3.40

2.50

20:00
FIN
1L
ALTAY
7
 
 
OSMANLISPOR
16
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.55

4.00

5.00

20:00
FIN
1L
ERZURUM BB
4
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.25

3.30

2.87

19:55
FIN
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
10
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.50

4.33

1.50

19:30
FIN
ML
FCI LEVADIA
3
 
1
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
FRC
PISEK
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA B
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.20

3.75

2.55

19:30
FIN
GS
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
7
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

3.20

2.87

19:15
FIN
FINAL
CSKA-SOFIA
5
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
3-5

2.05

3.00

4.10

19:15
FIN
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
2
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.66

3.50

4.75

19:15
FIN
SL
FC LUGANO
7
4
 
FC BASEL 1893
3
5
1
0
0
2
1

3.50

3.50

2.00

19:15
FIN
CHL
SC KRIENS
4
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
4
0
4
1

1.44

4.00

6.00

19:00
FIN
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
5
 
 
NYKOBING FC
10
 
 
4
0
4
0

2.45

3.75

2.55

19:00
FIN
2DP
FREM
11
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.60

2.20

19:00
FIN
SF
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
 
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
9
 
 
DERBY
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.30

2.80

19:00
FIN
ML
KURESSAARE
7
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
1
1
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
2.CFL
IBAR
5
 
 
FK DREZGA
8
 
 
3
1
5
1

19:00
FIN
ELS
AALESUND
16
3
1
MJONDALEN
10
3
 
0
2
1
3

2.87

3.30

2.40

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
10
1
 
START
15
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.60

4.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
6
 
1
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
0
2
0
4

3.30

3.60

2.05

19:00
FIN
ELS
STABAEK
4
 
 
STROMSGODSET
8
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.95

3.40

4.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
13
1
 
SANDEFJORD
14
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.61

3.80

5.50

19:00
FIN
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
6
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
8
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.10

3.30

3.00

19:00
FIN
2L
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
9
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.65

3.60

4.75

18:40
FIN
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
7
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.30

2.25

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
10
3
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
1
 
0
2
0
4

8.00

4.33

1.40

18:30
FIN
VEI
HAKA
9
 
 
HONKA
6
3
1
1
0
1
1

3.30

3.25

2.15

18:30
FIN
VEI
HIFK
7
2
 
KUPS
1
1
 
0
3
0
3

4.20

3.30

1.90

18:30
FIN
VEI
ILVES
4
1
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
8
2
 
0
1
4
3

1.57

3.80

6.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
SJK
4
 
 
TPS
11
1
1
1
0
1
0

2.30

3.20

3.10

18:30
FIN
FRC
JASZBERENYI
 
 
KECSKEMETI TE
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

2.20

3.80

2.55

18:30
FIN
D1N
IK FREJ
9
 
 
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.25

5.25

8.00

18:00
FIN
PR
FC YEREVAN
4
 
 
FC URARTU
1
 
 
0
0
0
3

18:00
FIN
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
2
 
 
GANDZASAR
3
 
 
0
2
2
3

18:00
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
13
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.75

3.10

2.35

18:00
FIN
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

8.50

5.75

1.20

18:00
FIN
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
4
1
1
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
10
 
 
1
0
1
2

1.85

3.40

3.80

18:00
FIN
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
12
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
13
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.00

3.50

3.20

18:00
FIN
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
15
 
 
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
17
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.66

3.60

4.20

17:30
FIN
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
8
2
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
12
4
 
0
2
1
3

2.45

3.10

3.00

17:30
FIN
RFPL
TAMBOV
14
2
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

11.00

5.75

1.25

17:30
FIN
1L
BOLUSPOR
15
1
1
HATAYSPOR
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.20

1.95

17:00
FIN
FL
MASIS
14
 
 
TORPEDO YEREVAN
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
PARTIZAN BARDEJOV
 
 
FC KOSICE
 
 
 
1
2
1
8
 

3.60

4.00

1.72

17:00
FIN
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
1
KARIANA ERDEN
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

1.72

3.60

3.80

17:00
FIN
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
TARAZ
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
PR
ORDABASY
7
 
1
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
1
1
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
5
 
 
POGON SIEDLCE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

7.50

4.60

1.33

17:00
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
6
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
2
 
0
0
1
0

3.20

3.20

2.25

17:00
FIN
D1N
IFK LULEA
13
 
 
GEFLE IF
5
 
 
0
2
1
4

2.50

3.75

2.30

17:00
FIN
SL
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
3
 
1
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SL
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
13
 
 
0
0
3
0

16:30
FIN
FL
SHIRAK FC-2
13
 
 
ARAGATS
10
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
U19
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
3
 
1
AARHUS (U19)
4
 
 
1
0
2
3

16:00
FIN
D1N
TEAM TG FF
8
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.90

3.60

2.10

15:00
FIN
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
PR
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 
ZHETYSU
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 
0
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
RFPL
FC UFA
6
3
 
RUBIN
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

2.80

3.00

15:00
FIN
RFPL
ORENBURG
16
 
 
URAL
8
 
 
0
0
0
3

14:30
FIN
U19
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
7
 
1
BRONDBY (U19)
2
 
 
0
2
0
3

14:00
FIN
U19
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
5
 
 
VEJLE (U19)
6
 
 
3
0
7
0

13:30
FIN
3R
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
GYEONGJU CITIZEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.11

7.50

15.00

13:30
FIN
3R
SEONGNAM FC
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

3.80

6.00

13:30
FIN
3R
SUWON FC
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
2
2
5-4

2.25

3.25

3.20

13:00
FIN
3R
BUSAN I PARK
 
 
HWASEONG FC
 
 
 
3
0
4
0

1.80

3.75

3.75

13:00
FIN
3R
DAEJEON CITIZEN
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.61

3.50

4.75

13:00
FIN
3R
FC ANYANG
 
 
DAEGU FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.00

3.25

1.75

13:00
FIN
3R
GANGWON FC
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
2
1

1.53

3.80

5.50

13:00
FIN
3R
GIMHAE CITY
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.10

3.40

3.30

13:00
FIN
3R
GWANGJU FC
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
2
2
5-4

1.33

4.33

7.50

13:00
FIN
3R
JEJU UNITED FC
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
3
2

2.00

3.30

3.40

13:00
FIN
3R
JEONNAM DRAGONS
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
 
 
 
0
0
4
0

2.60

3.25

2.50

13:00
FIN
3R
ULSAN CITIZEN
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

11.00

5.75

1.20

11:30
FIN
FRC
KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
ZENIT MOSCOW
 
 
 
4
0
9
0

05:00
FIN
GS
OL REIGN
5
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
23:00
POST
DA2
MOTO CLUB MA
7
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
GOIANESIA
6
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
OPERARIO VG
1
 
 
GOIANIA
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
VITORIA ES
3
 
 
AGUIA NEGRA
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
BAHIA DE FEIRA
7
 
 
CALDENSE
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
PALMAS
5
 
 
GAMA
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
PATROCINENSE
6
 
 
ATLETICO ALAGOINHAS
3
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
FERROVIARIA
3
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
NACIONAL-PR
5
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
TOLEDO CW
7
 
 
BANGU
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
JOINVILLE
3
 
 
ATLETICO TUBARAO
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
MARCILIO DIAS
8
 
 
CAXIAS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
NOVORIZONTINO
5
 
 
SAO LUIZ
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
PELOTAS
6
 
 
SAO CAETANO
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
USL1
TORONTO FC II
6
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
1
 
 
 

22:15
POST
UW
KR REYKJAVIK (W)
10
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
9
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
 
 
BOTAFOGO
17
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
14
 
 
GREMIO
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
15
 
 
BAHIA
16
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
CEARA
18
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
FLUMINENSE
1
 
 
CORITIBA
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
INTERNACIONAL
5
 
 
SAO PAULO
9
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
PALMEIRAS
12
 
 
FLAMENGO
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
SANTOS
8
 
 
FORTALEZA
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
SPORT RECIFE
10
 
 
CORINTHIANS
19
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
VASCO DA GAMA
11
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
CPL
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
FORGE FC
8
 
 

20:00
POST
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
 
YORK 9 FC
4
 
 

19:00
CANC
PR
KARPATY LVIV
6