Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
2 HF
73'
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
17
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
11
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.60

3.25

13:00
2 HF
74'
J1
SAGAN TOSU
14
1
 
VISSEL KOBE
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.60

1.85

13:00
2 HF
72'
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
3
 
 
OITA TRINITA
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

13:00
2 HF
71'
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
13
1
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
16
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.40

4.75

7.00

13:30
H/T
H/T
J1
FC TOKYO
4
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
6
 
 
0
4
0
4

3.60

3.25

2.05

13:30
H/T
H/T
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
5
1
 
GAMBA OSAKA
10
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.30

3.60

2.80

14:00
1 HF
34'
PL
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
SIMBA SC
1
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-FOTUWA
 
 
AL-JEHAD
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-HURRIYA
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
 
 
TALIYA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
 
 
TISHREEN
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-KARAMAH
 
 
AL-MAJD
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
AL-MUKHARRAM
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
MUSFAT BANYAS
 
 
FC MORK
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
NAWAIR SC
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
ALLIANCE FC
16
 
 
LIPULI
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
9
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
8
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KMC
13
 
 
SINGIDA UNITED
20
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MBAO
19
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA CITY
18
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NDANDA
17
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
COASTAL UNION
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
10
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
22
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.40

18:00
SCH
D2
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
12
 
 
PARDUBICE
1
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.33

18:00
SCH
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
 
 
 
 

1.12

7.50

11.00

18:00
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
DRENICA
8
 
 
FERIZAJ
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
GJILANI
4
 
 
PRISHTINA
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
LLAPI
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
5
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

18:00
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
2
 
 
FS METTA LU
8
 
 

1.14

7.00

11.00

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
RFPL
ORENBURG
16
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
5
 
 

8.00

4.50

1.33

18:00
SCH
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
PFC SOCHI
11
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.20

18:30
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

18:30
SCH
VEI
FC LAHTI
12
 
 
SJK
5
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.50

18:30
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
HAKA
7
 
 

1.30

5.25

10.00

18:30
SCH
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
8
 
 
HONKA
6
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.83

18:30
SCH
VEI
ROPS
9
 
 
HIFK
11
 
 

3.80

3.30

2.00

18:30
SCH
FRC
FC AJKA
 
 
SOPRONI VSE
 
 
 
 

1.16

7.00

9.00

18:30
SCH
FRC
SPARTAK-S 94 PLOVDIV
 
 
BORISLAV PARVOMAY
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
3
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
16
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.60

18:30
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
2
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
10
 
 

1.30

5.50

8.50

18:45
SCH
FRC
KV MECHELEN
 
 
RWD MOLENBEEK
 
 
 
 

1.14

7.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
D1
FK JABLONEC
5
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
6
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.75

19:00
SCH
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
3
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

19:00
SCH
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
4
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

19:00
SCH
SL
AC HORSENS
1
 
 
HOBRO
3
 
 

1.28

5.50

10.00

19:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
2
 
 
ESBJERG
4
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

19:00
SCH
ECH
WEST BROM
2
 
 
DERBY
7
 
 

1.75

3.90

4.50

19:00
SCH
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
UROZHAY KRASNODAR
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
INDJIJA
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
TATABANYA
 
 
CSAKVAR
 
 
 
 

5.25

4.75

1.40

19:00
SCH
FINAL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

8.00

19:00
SCH
1L
ALUMINIJ
4
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.25

19:00
SCH
DS
UMEA IK (W)
8
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
7
 
 
 

3.25

4.20

1.83

19:00
SCH
PL
AZAM
2
 
 
MWADUI
12
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.33

19:15
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
 
 
FC THUN
8
 
 

1.30

5.75

8.00

19:15
SCH
CHL
SC KRIENS
4
 
 
FC AARAU
7
 
 

3.25

4.00

2.00

19:30
SCH
ML
TRANS NARVA
10
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
GS
UTAH ROYALS (W)
3
 
 
OL REIGN
8
 
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.60

20:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
NEWCASTLE
12
 
 

1.11

10.00

21.00

20:00
SCH
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
9
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
6
 
 

3.80

3.10

2.15

20:00
SCH
EPL
WEST HAM
16
 
 
BURNLEY
10
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

20:00
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
17
 
 
SWANSEA
8
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.50

20:00
SCH
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 
HULL CITY
21
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

20:00
SCH
ECH
WIGAN
16
 
 
QPR
14
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.50

20:00
SCH
FRC
GEEL
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
 

17.00

11.00

1.06

20:00
SCH
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
6
 
 
VALMIERAS
9
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.50

20:00
SCH
SF
FCSB
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 

1.60

3.60

6.50

20:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
15
 
 
DALKURD FF
10
 
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.45

20:00
SCH
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
 
 
VASTERAS FK
6
 
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.70

20:00
SCH
SPR
HALMSTAD
4
 
 
NORRBY IF
5
 
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.50

20:00
SCH
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
13
 
 
IK BRAGE
14
 
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

20:00
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
3
 
 
ORGRYTE
9
 
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

20:30
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
13
 
 
CAGLIARI
11
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.75

20:30
SCH
A
GENOA
18
 
 
NAPOLI
7
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.57

20:30
SCH
ND
PETROCUB
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
4
 
 
FC UFA
6
 
 

1.83

3.30

4.00

20:30
SCH
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
7
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

20:30
SCH
SD
MALAGA
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
15
 
 

2.55

2.60

3.50

20:30
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
19
 
 
LAS PALMAS
13
 
 

2.30

2.87

3.50

21:00
SCH
SL
LYNGBY
3
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 

3.10

3.90

2.05

21:00
SCH
SL
ODENSE
1
 
 
SILKEBORG
4
 
 

3.30

4.00

1.95

21:00
SCH
SL1
PAOK
3
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
4
 
 

1.36

4.50

9.00

21:00
SCH
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.57

21:00
SCH
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
3
 
 
VESTRI
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
SF
LECH POZNAN
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.50

21:00
SCH
PL
BOAVISTA
10
 
 
MARITIMO
12
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.87

21:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 
GALATASARAY
4
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

21:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
8
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
18
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

21:15
SCH
1PFL
BEROE
6
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.80

21:15
SCH
1L
NS MURA
5
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
9
 
 

1.45

4.33

5.50

21:30
SCH
PD
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
UE SANTA COLOMA
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PD
ORDINO
7
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
ELPSF
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
SCR ALTACH
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.10

21:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
 
 
OFI
6
 
 

1.18

5.75

13.00

21:30
SCH
PD
BETIS
14
 
 
OSASUNA
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

21:30
SCH
PD
GETAFE
6
 
 
VILLARREAL
5
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.10

21:30
SCH
SL
FC SION
9
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.61

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
5
 
 
FC LUZERN
6
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

21:30
SCH
FINAL
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
 

1.30

5.25

8.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
15
 
 
PRESTON
11
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

22:15
SCH
EPL
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.57

22:15
SCH
URV
FJOLNIR
11
 
 
GROTTA
12
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.00

22:15
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
4
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.50

22:15
SCH
1.D
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 
KEFLAVIK
5
 
 

22:30
SCH
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
8
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

22:45
SCH
A
ATALANTA
4
 
 
SAMPDORIA
14
 
 

1.30

5.75

8.00

22:45
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
9
 
 
SASSUOLO
10
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

22:45
SCH
A
ROMA
6
 
 
PARMA
12
 
 

1.55

4.33

5.75

22:45
SCH
A
TORINO
16
 
 
BRESCIA
19
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.75

22:45
SCH
SD
HUESCA
2
 
 
ALCORCON
10
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

22:45
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
14
 
 
LUGO
20
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.75

23:00
SCH
PD
BARCELONA
2
 
 
ESPANYOL
20
 
 

1.12

9.00

21.00

23:15
SCH
URV
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
7
 
 

1.66

3.90

4.20

23:15
SCH
PL
AVES
18
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
16
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

FINISHED GAMES
12:30
FIN
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
11
1
 
YOKOHAMA FC
5
1
 
1
1
1
3

1.72

3.60

4.75

12:00
FIN
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
1
1
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
17
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.57

4.20

5.50

12:00
FIN
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
7
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1
1
 
0
1
1
2

3.10

3.40

2.25

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:00
POST
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
15
 
 
CEARA
18
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
BAHIA
16
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
11
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
BOTAFOGO
17
 
 
PALMEIRAS
12
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
CORINTHIANS
19
 
 
SANTOS
8
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
FLAMENGO
6
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
FORTALEZA
20
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
14
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
GOIAS
3
 
 
FLUMINENSE
1
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
GREMIO
4
 
 
CORITIBA
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
7
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
5
 
 
 

22:00
POST
A
SAO PAULO
9
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
 
 
 

20:00
POST
USL1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
12
 
 
TORONTO FC II
6
 
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
6
 
 
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
10
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
FK DECIC
1
 
 
FK DREZGA
8
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
4
 
 
BOKELJ
3
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
JEZERO
2
 
 
IBAR
5
 
 

18:30
CANC
2.CFL
MORNAR
7
 
 
LOVCEN
9
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
PR
KARPATY LVIV
6
 
 
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
5
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
9
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PSS SLEMAN
16
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score