Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
90+
MLSNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
19
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 2
3
 
 
0
2
3
3
 

01:00
PEN
PEN
MLSNP
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
15
 
 
INTER MIAMI CF II
12
 
 
2
1
2
2
3-2
 

01:30
2 HF
77'
CL
CLUB GUARANI
11
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.37

3.30

2.80

02:00
H/T
H/T
TFA
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
11
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

02:00
2 HF
47'
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
9
 
 
SAN CARLOS
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
D1
LDU QUITO
8
 
 
EMELEC
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
NISA
AC SYRACUSE PULSE
7
 
 
CHATTANOOGA
2
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

02:05
H/T
H/T
CL
RIONEGRO FC
17
 
 
MILLONARIOS
1
 
1
0
0
0
0

02:15
H/T
H/T
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
6
 
 
CARABOBO FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
1 HF
32'
LP
RACING CLUB
10
2
 
BOCA JUNIORS
11
1
 
0
0
 

02:30
1 HF
34'
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
8
 
 
0
0
 

03:00
1 HF
6'
PD
NUBLENSE
3
 
 
UNION ESPANOLA
5
 
 
0
0

1.75

3.60

4.75

03:00
1 HF
4'
AP
GUADALUPE FC
11
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
12
 
 
0
0
 

1.75

3.60

3.60

03:05
1 HF
1'
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
8
 
 
0
0
 

1.65

3.80

5.75

03:00
SCH
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
15
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
9
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
NWSL
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
7
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
6
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
15
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
8
 
 

1.80

4.00

4.20

04:00
SCH
MLSNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
4
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
16
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
18
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
9
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.50

12:00
SCH
KL1
GANGWON FC
7
 
 
SUWON FC
6
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.30

12:30
SCH
LII
CSM SLATINA
6
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
11
 
 
FC SEOUL
8
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.40

14:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
ARSENAL TULA 2
7
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
5
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
L1
CILEGON UNITED
16
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
17
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
13
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.20

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
LEEDS (U21)
3
 
 
NORWICH (U21)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
6
 
 
 

3.60

3.25

1.90

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
RODINA-M
8
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LI
FC VOLUNTARI
11
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
10
 
 

3.30

2.90

2.15

17:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
10
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
PERESVET DOMODEDOVO
10
 
 
FC RYAZAN
6
 
 
 

17:25
SCH
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
QATAR SC
11
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LP
MARITIMO
15
 
 
CHAVES
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

18:00
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.87

18:00
SCH
VEI
HIFK
12
 
 
SJK
7
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.72

18:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
RIGA FC
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI 1923
12
 
 
CUKARICKI
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
10
 
 
MALLORCA
14
 
 

1.60

3.75

6.50

18:30
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
17
 
 
FC ANDORRA
14
 
 

1.70

3.40

5.50

19:00
SCH
KGrB
ILVES-2
10
 
 
TAMPERE UNITED
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
RUCH CHORZOW
4
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
18
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
10
 
 
TUZLASPOR
14
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.90

19:15
SCH
SL
KONYASPOR
12
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
6
 
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.30

19:30
SCH
PL
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
16
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
NAT
NANCY
14
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
13
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
A
VERONA
9
 
 
NAPOLI
11
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.05

19:30
SCH
LI
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
5
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
 
 

1.83

3.10

4.50

19:30
SCH
FNL
RUBIN
11
 
 
PFC KUBAN
9
 
 
 

19:35
SCH
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
2
 
 
UMM SALAL
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2PFL
LITEX
15
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
16
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
AARHUS
6
 
 
LYNGBY
10
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
11
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
8
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.80

20:00
SCH
2Gr2
VALERENGA 2
11
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
EK
KORONA KIELCE
10
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
15
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.10

20:00
SCH
LP
AROUCA
16
 
 
GIL VICENTE
8
 
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.60

20:00
SCH
LP2
MAFRA
17
 
 
PENAFIEL
14
 
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
HACKEN
2
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
8
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.75

20:00
SCH
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
3
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
7
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.00

20:00
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
2
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
10
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.50

20:00
SCH
D1S
BK OLYMPIC
8
 
 
IFK MALMO FK
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
9
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
3
 
 

20:10
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
6
 
 
HAMMARBY
3
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.90

20:30
SCH
FPL
BOTEV VRATSA
12
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
16
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.33

20:30
SCH
PD
GETAFE
13
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
11
 
 

5.00

3.00

1.90

20:30
SCH
SD
LUGO
15
 
 
ALBACETE
12
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

20:30
SCH
D1S
QVIDING FIF
15
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
J.J. URQUIZA
17
 
 
LOS ANDES
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CUP
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
ISMAILY SC
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U21)
5
 
 
FULHAM (U21)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U21)
9
 
 
STOKE CITY (U21)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
8
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U21)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
7
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
11
 
 
DORDRECHT
17
 
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
19
 
 
HERACLES
6
 
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.72

21:00
SCH
ED
MVV
16
 
 
NAC BREDA
7
 
 
 

3.60

4.20

1.90

21:00
SCH
1LG
ERZURUM BB
12
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
13
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.30

21:15
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
 
 
ND GORICA
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
33
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
20
 
 

3.30

2.70

2.30

21:30
SCH
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
15
 
 
ITUZAINGO
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SLS
BRACKNELL TOWN
5
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BARWELL
22
 
 
ILKESTON TOWN
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
KINGS LANGLEY
3
 
 
BEDFORD TOWN
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
REDDITCH
10
 
 
STRATFORD
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
AVELEY
3
 
 
BILLERICAY
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
QUEVILLY
16
 
 
ST ETIENNE
20
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.95

21:45
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
10
 
 
SASSUOLO
12
 
 

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:45
SCH
D1
CORK CITY
1
 
 
WATERFORD FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
19
 
 
FENERBAHCE
11
 
 
 

3.10

3.80

2.15

22:00
SCH
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
12
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
21
 
 

2.00

2.80

3.80

22:00
SCH
PD
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
BLOOMING
11
 
 
 

1.11

7.50

17.00

22:00
SCH
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
14
 
 
IQUIQUE
9
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
LIVERPOOL
13
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
18
 
 

1.20

6.50

13.00

22:15
SCH
URV
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
FRAM REYKJAVIK
8
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
13
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
14
 
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.87

22:30
SCH
LP2
LEIXOES
13
 
 
TROFENSE
6
 
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.87

22:30
SCH
PD
BETIS
15
 
 
ELCHE
12
 
 

1.45

4.33

6.50

23:00
SCH
CL
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
8
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.90

23:00
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
13
 
 
PONFERRADINA
16
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.50

23:15
SCH
CL
ONCE CALDAS
3
 
 
PATRIOTAS
11
 
 

1.80

3.20

5.75

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
11:30
FTR
TYR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL II
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:45
FTR
PL
KELANTAN UNITED
6
 
 
UITM FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
SELANGOR II
8
 
 
TERENGGANU II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
IHEFU FC
5
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1D
FK SILAS
6
 
 
FK MINIJA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
TYR
SC KUNDL
9
 
 
IMST
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
TYR
SC SCHWAZ
3
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
TYR
SPG SILZ-MOETZ
2
 
 
WORGL
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
TYR
TELFS
6
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
BSK 1933
8
 
 
SAK 1914
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
FC PINZGAU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
SV KUCHL
4
 
 
USK ANIF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
TSV ST. JOHANN
5
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SAL
UFC HALLEIN
10
 
 
SC GOLLING
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
3Gr1
IL FROEYA
10
 
 
STABAEK 2
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
3Gr6
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
9
 
 
TROMSO 2
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
TYR
SV FUEGEN
10
 
 
SV HALL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
7
 
 
PAIDE LM II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
TULEVIK VILJANDI
10
 
 
VIIMSI JK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PL
NAMUNGO
10
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
3Gr3
BRODD
2
 
 
BRANN 2
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV GRODIG
9
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr1
KJELSAAS 2
11
 
 
LYN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr3
LYSEKLOSTER
4
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr6
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
SKJETTEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
HOEGANAES BK
13
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
3Gr1
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
7
 
 
SKEID 2
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
6
 
 
OFK VRSAC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
EXCURSIONISTAS
9
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
LEANDRO N. ALEM
19
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
AP2A
PUERTO GOLFITO
8
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
PCCL
MIDLAND
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
01:00
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
6
1
 
FLUMINENSE
4
1
 
1
0
3
0

2.25

3.30

3.25

01:00
FIN
AP
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
1
CD MARATHON
5
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
CD VICTORIA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
CRUZ AZUL
15
4
1
TOLUCA
2
2
 
1
2
2
3
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

01:00
FIN
APW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
14
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
17
 
2
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
11
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
14
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
21
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
PD
COLO COLO
1
4
 
PALESTINO
4
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

4.50

6.50

00:15
FIN
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
15
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

00:15
FIN
SD
MIRAMAR MISIONES
5
 
 
CA CERRO
2
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

00:00
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
4
 
UNION SANTA FE
9
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

00:00
FIN
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
18
4
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
24
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.25

3.50

00:00
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO PARANA
15
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
8
 
 
SANTOS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.10

3.10

00:00
FIN
CL
JAGUARES
10
 
 
PEREIRA
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.45

3.00

3.20

00:00
FIN
AP2B
AD ASERRI
1
 
 
SANTA ANA
8
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

00:00
FIN
AP2B
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
9
 
 
ESCORPIONES
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
AP
OLANCHO FC
10
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
MLSNP
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
8
 
 
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
2
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

00:00
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
9
 
 
UCV
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

04:10
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
6
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score