Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:30
2 HF
89'
IPL
HAVADAR SC
6
 
 
PAYKAN
10
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

15:30
2 HF
90+
L2
CONCORDIA
3
 
 
FC BRASOV
20
 
 
2
1
2
1

16:00
2 HF
58'
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
3
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
2 HF
59'
PL
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
EL GEISH
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
2Gr2/1
LUKI-ENERGIYA
7
 
 
LENINGRADETS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
2 HF
57'
2Gr2/2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
OLIMP DOLGOPRUDNY II
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

16:00
2 HF
62'
2Gr3/1
RODINA
1
 
 
FK SARANSK
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
2 HF
58'
2Gr3/2
FC RYAZAN
5
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:15
H/T
H/T
CL
PROGRESO
 
 
SUD AMERICA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.95

3.30

3.50

16:30
H/T
H/T
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
13
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:20
SCH
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
11
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
4
 
 

17:20
SCH
QSL
AL-SHAMAL
9
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
FAJR SEPASI
3
 
 
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
15
 
 
SANAT NAFT
12
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
ZOB AHAN
16
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
2Gr2
FLEKKEROY
13
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
14
 
 

17:30
SCH
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16
 
 
UTA ARAD
8
 
 

5.00

3.30

1.75

18:00
SCH
PL
SABAIL
6
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
5
 
 
KRASAVA
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
MUROM
8
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.57

18:30
SCH
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
 
 
 

2.15

3.30

2.90

18:30
SCH
PL
SMOUHA SC
17
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
ANORTHOSIS
8
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
PAEEK KERYNIAS
9
 
 
OMONIA
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
17
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
5
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.05

19:00
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
6
 
 
PFC SOCHI
3
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.45

19:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
8
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
2
 
 

19:45
SCH
QSL
QATAR SC
8
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
CL
CERRO LARGO
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
 
 
 
 

2.70

2.90

2.60

20:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
3
 
 
VIBORG
10
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
17
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
10
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.20

20:00
SCH
2Gr2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
7
 
 
KJELSAS
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
15
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
14
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.20

20:00
SCH
SPR
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.33

20:00
SCH
SL
BESIKTAS
3
 
 
GALATASARAY
8
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.90

20:15
SCH
LH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
7
 
 
FC ASHDOD
13
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.50

20:30
SCH
LP
ALDOSIVI
9
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
26
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.00

20:30
SCH
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
20
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.10

20:30
SCH
2Gr1
HODD
2
 
 
VALERENGA 2
9
 
 

20:30
SCH
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
12
 
 

1.75

3.30

5.50

20:45
SCH
SL
TIRANA
1
 
 
PARTIZANI
7
 
 

20:45
SCH
LH
MACCABI HAIFA
6
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
11
 
 

1.53

3.80

6.50

21:00
SCH
PL
COCA COLA
6
 
 
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
10
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U23)
6
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
READING (U23)
9
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CGrB
PONTEDERA
8
 
 
REGGIANA
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
GIL VICENTE
9
 
 
SC BRAGA
6
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.80

21:45
SCH
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
18
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHELMSFORD
15
 
 
DARTFORD
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
AUXERRE
3
 
 
BASTIA
16
 
 

1.83

3.30

4.20

21:45
SCH
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
12
 
 
LE MANS
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
LARNE
2
 
 
LINFIELD
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
BOHEMIANS
5
 
 
WATERFORD FC
8
 
 

1.30

5.00

9.50

21:45
SCH
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
2
 
 
DUNDALK
9
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.10

21:45
SCH
CUP
CLYDEBANK
 
 
ELGIN CITY
 
 
 

4.75

4.75

1.45

22:00
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
12
 
 

1.45

4.20

6.00

22:00
SCH
CGrA
FERALPISALO
7
 
 
PADOVA
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
GETAFE
20
 
 
CELTA VIGO
15
 
 

2.75

2.90

2.90

22:00
SCH
SD
GIRONA
19
 
 
ZARAGOZA
20
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.75

22:00
SCH
CL
CA RIVER PLATE
 
 
FENIX
 
 
 
 

1.61

3.60

4.75

22:45
SCH
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
7
 
 
PATRONATO
13
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.50

22:45
SCH
LP
LANUS
2
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.50

23:15
SCH
LP
BOAVISTA
8
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
17
 
 

1.85

3.30

4.50

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
15:30
FTR
GS
ARMENIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
ESTONIA U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
GS
MONTENEGRO U19 (W)
3
 
 
BOSNIA AND HERZEG. U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2L
FK DUBNICA
11
 
 
STK 1914 SAMORIN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
D1
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
14
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:50
FTR
PL
AL-SEEB
6
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GS
ALBANIA U19 (W)
3
 
 
WALES U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GS
ANDORRA U19 (W)
2
 
 
MOLDOVA U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
GrC
IRAQ (U23)
 
 
MALDIVES (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.03

17.00

41.00

 
17:00
FTR
GrB
TAJIKISTAN (U23)
 
 
LEBANON (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
NIZWA
11
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
2
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:45
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
10
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
GrA
QATAR (U23)
 
 
YEMEN (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.25

6.00

6.50

 
18:00
FTR
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
2
 
 
IQUIQUE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
Gr4
HUNGARY (U17)
 
 
GEORGIA (U17)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
Gr4
ICELAND (U17)
 
 
ESTONIA (U17)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
GS
CZECH REPUBLIC U19 (W)
2
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
GS
SLOVAKIA U19 (W)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL U19 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
SOHAR
14
 
 
SAHAM
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
16
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
D1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
4
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
GrF
TURKMENISTAN (U23)
 
 
JORDAN (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.10

3.75

1.90

 
19:00
FTR
AGr3
FRANCE U17 (W)
2
 
 
WALES U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
AGr3
ITALY U17 (W)
4
 
 
SWEDEN U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
GrC
BAHRAIN (U23)
 
 
AFGHANISTAN (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
6
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:40
FTR
D1
AL-SAHEL QATIF
12
 
 
HAJER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
GrA
SYRIA (U23)
 
 
SRI LANKA (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.02

19.00

41.00

 
20:30
FTR
D2NS
ENKOPINGS SK
12
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
GENERAL LAMADRID
9
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
GS
EVERTON (U23)
4
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DGrA
SANREMESE
 
 
LAVAGNESE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
NL
LYNX
8
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
NBFS
CIUDAD NUEVA SANTA CRUZ
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CLGrB
PIETA HOTSPURS
4
 
 
MGARR UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
LL
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
15
 
 
CELTIC B
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
FRIW
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (W)
 
 
PANAMA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CL2
CORTULUA
5
 
 
CHICO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
15:00
FIN
GrH
SINGAPORE (U23)
 
 
TIMOR-LESTE (U23)
 
 
1
1
2
2
2
 

1.18

6.50

11.00

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
2
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
DCG6
EOLIKOS
6
 
 
KERATSINI
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
14
 
 
AL SINAAH
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-NAFT
12
 
 
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
NEWROZ
15
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
19
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

15:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
PERESVET DOMODEDOVO
4
 
 
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
7
 
1
0
1
2
1

14:00
FIN
GrB
IRAN (U23)
 
 
NEPAL (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

1.02

13.00

41.00

14:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
ZENIT 2
8
 
 
TVER FC
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
9
 
 
1
2
3
2

14:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
KOLOMNA
10
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

14:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
ARSENAL TULA 2
6
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
1
 
 
0
2
1
4

14:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
AVANGARD KURSK
7
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

13:15
FIN
SL
FK ANDIJAN
14
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
GrH
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
 
 
PHILIPPINES (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

1.02

21.00

41.00

12:00
FIN
GS
KOSOVO U19 (W)
1
 
 
CROATIA U19 (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
GS
LIECHTENSTEIN U19 (W)
4
 
 
LATVIA U19 (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:15
FIN
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
14
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
0
0
0
1

10:00
FIN
GrJ
MALAYSIA (U23)
 
 
LAOS (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.20

6.00

8.50

10:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
CHITA
10
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

08:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
5
 
1
METALURG VIDNOE
11
 
 
1
0
3
2

06:00
FIN
GrJ
THAILAND (U23)
 
 
MONGOLIA U23
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
AP
PACHUCA
10
 
 
FC JUAREZ
13
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.50

3.80

5.75

04:10
FIN
CL
HUILA
16
 
 
SANTA FE
18
 
 
0
0
1
2

3.30

2.90

2.20

03:06
FIN
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
9
2
 
TOLUCA
3
4
 
1
0
2
2

1.57

4.33

4.50

03:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
7
1
 
ATLAS
2
 
 
0
4
2
6

3.10

2.87

2.37

03:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
 
 
OKC ENERGY
5
 
 
4
0
4
0

02:30
FIN
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
11
 
1
BOLIVAR
5
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

02:30
FIN
A
BAHIA
18
1
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
1
 
2
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
B
BRUSQUE
13
 
 
VILA NOVA
14
 
 
1
2
2
3

02:30
FIN
D1
EMELEC
2
 
 
BARCELONA SC
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

02:30
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
1
RENTISTAS
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
4
1
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
1
 
1
0
2
2

02:30
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
3
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:15
FIN
LP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
17
2
 
BOCA JUNIORS
14
1
 
1
0
2
0

02:15
FIN
CL
LIBERTAD
6
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:05
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
7
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

02:00
FIN
CFS
FC VORKUTA
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-2
 

02:00
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
 
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
TFA
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
12
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
4
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

01:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.57

3.50

5.25

01:00
FIN
AP
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
1
2
0
5
1

01:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO MORELIA
3
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

01:00
FIN
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
4
 
1
1
1
3
4

00:15
FIN
PD
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.50

3.30

1.90

00:15
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
6
3
 
SAO PAULO
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.00

2.55

00:15
FIN
AP
FAS
2
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

00:06
FIN
AP
CD MARATHON
6
 
 
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

00:00
FIN
LP
HURACAN
22
2
 
SAN LORENZO
16
3
 
0
0
2
1

1.95

3.20

3.75

00:00
FIN
TFA
CIPOLLETTI
3
 
 
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
CGrD
YPIRANGA-RS
3
 
 
MANAUS
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
PB
UNION SAN FELIPE
12
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
6
 
 
0
0
2
3

00:00
FIN
CL
RIONEGRO FC
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
12
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.90

2.90

2.40

00:00
FIN
D1
MANTA FC
15
 
 
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.85

3.50

3.40

00:00
FIN
AP
11 DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO MARTE
8
 
 
AGUILA
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

00:00
FIN
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
7
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
1
0
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
FRIW
COSTA RICA (W)
 
 
JAMAICA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
LB
HURACANES IZCALLI
6
 
 
ACD URUAPAN
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
CL
OLIMPIA
10
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

2.25

3.40

2.75

00:00
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
13
3
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
2
 
2
0
2
1

2.10

3.75

3.20

00:00
FIN
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
2
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

17:00
CANC
2Gr2/1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
9
 
 
SMOLENSK
11
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score