Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
2 HF
84'
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
12
1
 
TSV HARTBERG
10
1
 
2
1
2
2

2.80

3.60

2.30

18:00
2 HF
84'
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
5
4
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
1
4
2
6

13.00

7.50

1.16

18:00
2 HF
84'
BL
STURM GRAZ
4
2
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

4.00

4.00

18:00
2 HF
80'
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
4
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.55

3.80

5.25

18:00
2 HF
82'
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
3
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
10
5
1
4
0
6
0

1.60

3.75

5.50

18:00
2 HF
82'
L1
MARSEILLE
7
3
 
NANTES
14
1
 
2
0
3
1

1.95

3.40

4.00

18:00
2 HF
82'
NAT
ANNECY
16
 
 
QUEVILLY
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
2 HF
83'
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
8
3
1
2
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

6.50

18:00
2 HF
82'
L1
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
7
 
 
CUSCO FC
4
 
 
1
2
2
2

3.50

3.50

1.95

18:00
2 HF
82'
R32
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAM
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

6.00

3.80

1.45

18:00
2 HF
79'
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
7
2
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
8
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.30

4.50

18:00
2 HF
78'
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
5
1
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
4
2
 
1
0
3
0

3.60

3.10

2.10

18:00
2 HF
82'
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
2
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
9
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.36

4.00

7.50

18:00
2 HF
83'
SBG1A
COMPOSTELA
6
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
1
 
 
2
1
2
2

18:00
2 HF
75'
SL
RIZESPOR
9
5
 
GALATASARAY
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.20

3.25

2.25

18:00
2 HF
81'
1LG
ALTAY
10
 
 
BURSASPOR
8
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.61

4.00

5.00

18:05
2 HF
77'
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
3
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
10
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.85

3.75

3.75

18:15
2 HF
66'
1L
MARIBOR
1
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.44

4.00

6.00

18:30
2 HF
54'
D1
NEA SALAMIS
12
1
 
APOEL
9
1
 
0
1
0
1

5.00

3.60

1.61

18:30
2 HF
50'
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
4
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
6
 
 
1
2
1
2

3.00

2.80

2.50

18:30
2 HF
54'
EK
PODBESKIDZIE
15
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.00

3.40

1.90

18:45
H/T
H/T
FINAL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.15

3.25

3.00

19:00
1 HF
40'
NAT
CHOLET
2
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
3
 
 
0
1

19:00
1 HF
36'
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
4
 
 
MALACATECO
3
 
 
2
0

19:00
1 HF
39'
ELS
BRANN
11
 
 
AALESUND
16
2
 
1
1

1.28

5.75

10.00

19:00
1 HF
40'
1L
KORONA KIELCE
10
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
17
 
 
0
0

1.75

3.80

3.75

19:00
1 HF
39'
2L
SOKOL OSTRODA
8
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
5
 
 
2
0

3.20

3.10

2.10

19:00
1 HF
40'
SBG2A
RACING SANTANDER
6
 
 
BARAKALDO
11
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
40'
SBG4A
SAN FERNANDO
8
 
 
ALGECIRAS
1
 
 
0
1

19:05
1 HF
36'
A
BENEVENTO
14
 
 
JUVENTUS
5
 
 
0
1

8.00

5.00

1.36

19:15
1 HF
24'
R16
ST MIRREN
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
 
 
1
0

3.25

3.00

2.37

19:15
1 HF
23'
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
CARTAGENA
16
1
 
0
0

1.83

3.30

4.33

19:15
1 HF
23'
SL
FC VADUZ
10
 
 
FC SION
7
1
 
1
0

3.50

3.30

2.00

19:15
1 HF
25'
CHL
FC THUN
4
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
0
0

1.50

4.20

4.75

19:30
1 HF
8'
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
9
 
 
GENK
3
 
 
0
0

3.50

3.75

1.90

19:30
1 HF
9'
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
4
 
 
0
0

19:30
1 HF
8'
EPL
EVERTON
6
 
 
LEEDS
15
 
 
0
0

2.20

3.75

3.00

19:30
1 HF
9'
2R
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
CHORLEY
 
 
 
1
0

1.14

9.00

15.00

19:30
1 HF
8'
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
7
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
 
 
0
0

1.36

5.00

8.00

19:30
1 HF
8'
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
0
0

6.50

4.00

1.50

19:30
1 HF
11'
PR
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
LINFIELD
2
 
 
0
0

8.00

4.75

1.28

19:30
1 HF
7'
PD
HUESCA
19
 
 
SEVILLA
7
 
 
0
0

4.00

3.40

1.90

19:30
1 HF
10'
PR
DNIPRO-1
11
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
 
 
0
0

8.00

5.00

1.33

19:45
SCH
ERE
EMMEN
17
 
 
AJAX
1
 
 

11.00

8.50

1.16

19:50
SCH
LH
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
6
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
12
 
 

2.45

3.00

2.80

20:00
SCH
L2
AJACCIO
17
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
20
 
 

1.85

3.20

4.75

20:00
SCH
L2
AUXERRE
4
 
 
VALENCIENNES
11
 
 

1.80

3.25

5.00

20:00
SCH
L2
CAEN
3
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
16
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.00

20:00
SCH
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
6
 
 
NANCY
15
 
 

1.66

3.40

5.75

20:00
SCH
L2
DUNKERQUE
9
 
 
PAU
19
 
 

2.75

2.90

2.75

20:00
SCH
L2
ESTAC TROYES
5
 
 
AMIENS
14
 
 

2.00

3.25

4.00

20:00
SCH
L2
RODEZ
18
 
 
GUINGAMP
13
 
 

3.60

2.90

2.10

20:00
SCH
L2
SOCHAUX
12
 
 
LE HAVRE
10
 
 

2.30

2.87

3.25

20:00
SCH
PL
SANTA CLARA
9
 
 
FC PORTO
4
 
 

7.50

4.00

1.45

20:10
SCH
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
6
 
 
GKS BELCHATOW
13
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.75

20:15
SCH
PSL
AMAZULU
12
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
6
 
 

2.37

2.80

3.00

20:30
SCH
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
4
 
 

1.30

4.50

9.50

20:45
SCH
R32
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.40

21:00
SCH
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
SAN JOSE
9
 
 

1.44

4.20

6.00

21:00
SCH
B
CSA
9
 
 
PONTE PRETA
6
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.25

21:00
SCH
ERE
ADO DEN HAAG
16
 
 
HEERENVEEN
6
 
 

5.25

5.00

1.50

21:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
12
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
6
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.87

21:05
SCH
AP
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
12
 
 
XELAJU
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
8
 
 
CASTELLON
19
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.20

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
8
 
 
FC LUZERN
9
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

21:45
SCH
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
18
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 

11.00

5.50

1.25

21:45
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
7
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.75

21:45
SCH
A
ATALANTA
7
 
 
VERONA
9
 
 

1.53

4.75

5.25

21:45
SCH
CGB
IMOLESE
14
 
 
AREZZO
20
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

22:00
SCH
A
PALMEIRAS
6
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
11
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.50

22:00
SCH
A
SANTOS
7
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
16
 
 

1.65

3.50

5.50

22:00
SCH
EPL
WEST BROM
19
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

22:00
SCH
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
BORDEAUX
12
 
 

1.16

8.00

13.00

22:00
SCH
ERE
VVV VENLO
15
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
12
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.10

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
4
 
 
ALAVES
15
 
 

1.33

5.25

8.50

22:10
SCH
PBN1A
ATLANTA
2
 
 
PLATENSE
7
 
 

1.83

3.20

4.20

22:10
SCH
PBN2A
BARRACAS CENTRAL
3
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
6
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.75

22:10
SCH
PBN2B
ALMAGRO
5
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
2
 
 

1.95

3.00

3.80

22:10
SCH
PBN2B
BROWN DE ADROGUE
6
 
 
ALL BOYS
4
 
 

2.05

2.90

3.80

22:10
SCH
PBN2B
SANTAMARINA
7
 
 
QUILMES
8
 
 

2.62

2.90

2.70

22:10
SCH
GS
RACING CLUB
4
 
 
UNION SANTA FE
2
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.62

22:30
SCH
D1
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
8
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

22:30
SCH
L1
ATLETICO GRAU
7
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
9
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.00

22:30
SCH
L1
CARLOS STEIN FC
6
 
 
UTC
3
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

22:30
SCH
L1
SPORT HUANCAYO
9
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
10
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.80

22:30
SCH
L1
SPORTING CRISTAL
1
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
10
 
 

1.66

4.20

4.00

22:30
SCH
PL
SPORTING CP
1
 
 
MOREIRENSE
11
 
 

1.20

6.50

13.00

23:00
SCH
AP
AGUILA
2
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
8
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
4
 
 

23:15
SCH
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
BLOOMING
4
 
 

1.18

6.50

9.50

23:30
SCH
B
VITORIA
16
 
 
CRB
10
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.75

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
CGA
FERROVIARIO
7
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
DA1
ATLETICO ACREANO
8
 
 
JI-PARANA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CGA
TREZE
9
 
 
VILA NOVA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
QF
COMERCIAL MS
 
 
OPERARIO MS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CL
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CL
SAN FRANCISCO FC
4
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
R32
COCHABAMBA
 
 
CHACO PETROLERO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
R32
DEPORTIVO FATIC
 
 
TIQUIPAYA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
R32
TORRE FUERTE
 
 
DEPORTIVO KIVON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
R32
VACA DIEZ
 
 
MARISCAL SUCRE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
6
 
 
LLANEROS FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
R32
ORURO ROYAL
 
 
CA ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
R32
STORMERS SAN LORENZO
 
 
EMPR. MINERA HUANUNI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
CGB
BOA
10
 
 
SAO BENTO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CGB
ITUANO
2
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CGB
LONDRINA
4
 
 
TOMBENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA1
FAST CLUBE
1
 
 
GALVEZ EC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA1
INDEPENDENTE-PA
6
 
 
RIO BRANCO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA1
VILHENENSE
7
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA2
MOTO CLUB MA
3
 
 
BARE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA2
RIVER AC
2
 
 
SINOP
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA2
SANTOS AP
7
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA2
SAO RAIMUNDO
5
 
 
ALTOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA5
AGUIA NEGRA
5
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA5
GOIANIA
2
 
 
REAL NOROESTE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA5
OPERARIO VG
7
 
 
APARECIDENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA5
VITORIA ES
6
 
 
GOIANESIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SF
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CGB
BRUSQUE
1
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CGB
SAO JOSE
8
 
 
CRICIUMA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA7
AD CABOFRIENSE
3
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA7
BANGU
6
 
 
MIRASSOL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA7
FERROVIARIA
1
 
 
NACIONAL-PR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA7
TOLEDO CW
8
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA8
CAXIAS
6
 
 
SAO CAETANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA8
MARCILIO DIAS
5
 
 
PELOTAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA8
NOVORIZONTINO
1
 
 
JOINVILLE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DA8
SAO LUIZ
3
 
 
ATLETICO TUBARAO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
LPA2
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
10
 
 
AZORES DE HIDALGO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
NL
MONS CALPE
6
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
PL
GZIRA UNITED
1
 
 
ST LUCIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
PL
SLIEMA WANDERERS
3
 
 
LIJA ATHLETIC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
CL
ST. ANDREWS FC
9
 
 
MARSA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
5
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
6
 
 
TISHREEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
AL-MINAA
20
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:30
FIN
ED
DORDRECHT
20
3
 
JONG AJAX
9
 
 
2
1
3
1

5.50

5.50

1.40

17:20
FIN
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
11
 
 
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.30

3.40

2.00

17:15
FIN
1A
ST TRUIDEN
15
3
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
17
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.70

4.00

4.50

17:15
FIN
SL1
LARISA
11
3
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

2.90

2.87

17:15
FIN
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
5
3
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
3
 
0
0
0
2

3.80

3.60

1.80

17:15
FIN
PD
VALENCIA
10
2
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
5
 
0
0
0
1

5.00

3.60

1.70

17:00
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
20
 
 
ES SETIF
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.20

2.80

3.40

17:00
FIN
D1
KARVINA
10
1
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
5
4
 
0
2
0
2

2.00

3.50

3.40

17:00
FIN
D1
SLOVACKO
6
 
 
OPAVA
17
1
 
3
1
3
1

1.36

4.50

7.00

17:00
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
2
 
AALBORG
5
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.80

3.60

4.20

17:00
FIN
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
8
 
 
BURNLEY
17
 
 
3
0
5
0

1.12

10.00

17.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
16
2
 
MILLWALL
11
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.00

2.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
BLACKBURN
9
2
 
BARNSLEY
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.85

3.50

4.40

17:00
FIN
ECH
CARDIFF
18
1
 
LUTON
11
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.85

3.30

4.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
DERBY
24
 
 
WYCOMBE
22
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
13
4
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
3
 
2
1
3
2

3.40

3.20

2.30

17:00
FIN
ECH
NORWICH
1
3
 
COVENTRY
21
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.85

3.50

4.33

17:00
FIN
ECH
ROTHERHAM
19
2
 
BOURNEMOUTH
2
3
 
1
1
2
2

4.75

3.75

1.61

17:00
FIN
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
23
4
 
STOKE CITY
10
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.10

2.80

17:00
FIN
ECH
WATFORD
3
1
 
PRESTON
15
 
 
1
0
4
1

1.90

3.20

4.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
IPSWICH
6
2
 
CHARLTON
3
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.00

3.30

2.45

17:00
FIN
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
19
5
 
SWINDON TOWN
16
2
 
1
0
1
2

2.00

3.75

3.40

17:00
FIN
EL2
BOLTON
9
2
 
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.53

4.00

6.50

17:00
FIN
NL
ALTRINCHAM
10
1
 
MAIDENHEAD
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.50

3.50

2.50

17:00
FIN
NL
BROMLEY
8
1
 
WREXHAM
7
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.62

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
NL
SUTTON UTD
2
1
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
19
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.72

3.50

4.50

17:00
FIN
NL
WEYMOUTH
21
3
 
CHESTERFIELD
17
3
 
1
1
1
2

3.10

3.60

2.05

17:00
FIN
NLN
AFC FYLDE
3
 
 
BOSTON UTD
13
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.20

3.40

2.90

17:00
FIN
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
4
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
20
 
1
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.40

3.10

17:00
FIN
NLN
CHESTER
10
 
 
GATESHEAD
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.20

3.40

2.90

17:00
FIN
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
1
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
11
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.05

3.60

3.00

17:00
FIN
NLN
HEREFORD
17
 
 
KETTERING
22
 
1
1
0
3
3

2.25

3.40

2.80

17:00
FIN
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
2
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.50

3.50

17:00
FIN
NLN
LEAMINGTON
7
 
 
YORK
16
 
 
2
1
2
1

3.40

3.50

1.95

17:00
FIN
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
9
 
1
0
1
2
2

1.36

5.00

6.50

17:00
FIN
NLS
BILLERICAY
15
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
6
 
 
1
3
2
6

3.00

3.50

2.15

17:00
FIN
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
9
 
1
CONCORD RANGERS
19
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.10

3.40

3.00

17:00
FIN
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
5
 
 
ST ALBANS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.50

2.50

17:00
FIN
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
3
 
 
DARTFORD
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.60

3.40

1.90

17:00
FIN
NLS
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
12
 
1
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
9
 
1
1
1
1
2

3.00

3.40

2.10

17:00
FIN
2R
BRADFORD
1
 
OLDHAM
 
1
 
1
1
1
2

2.37

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
2R
CHELTENHAM
2
 
CREWE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
2
1

3.00

3.60

2.25

17:00
FIN
2R
HARROGATE TOWN
4
1
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
0
0
0
4

4.20

3.60

1.90

17:00
FIN
2R
PLYMOUTH
2
 
LINCOLN
 
4
 
1
0
2
0

2.70

3.60

2.40

17:00
FIN
2R
PORTSMOUTH
1
 
KINGS LYNN
 
1
 
2
0
6
1

1.20

6.50

15.00

17:00
FIN
PL
LIBERTY PRO FC
7
 
 
ELEVEN WONDERS
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
NL
EUROPA POINT
11
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS GIBRALTAR
7
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
B
MONZA
9
4
 
REGGINA
14
3
1
0
0
1
0

1.70

3.40

5.75

17:00
FIN
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
4
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
12
 
 
2
0
5
0

1.28

4.50

9.50

17:00
FIN
PR
COLERAINE FC
7
 
 
LARNE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.45

3.40

2.50

17:00
FIN
PR
GLENAVON FC
5
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
0
1
3
1

3.40

3.80

1.83

17:00
FIN
PR
GLENTORAN FC
7
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
10
 
 
4
1
5
1

1.36

4.20

7.50

17:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
7
1
 
START
13
 
 
1
0
4
1

2.00

3.80

3.30

17:00
FIN
2L
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
19
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
14
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.62

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
10
4
1
FEIRENSE
4
2
 
0
0
0
0

5.00

3.75

1.57

17:00
FIN
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
3
3
 
COVE RANGERS
2
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.55

3.60