Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:00
2 HF
60'
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
19
2
 
LOS ANGELES FC
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.75

2.25

05:00
2 HF
68'
USL
MONTEREY BAY FC
25
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:05
2 HF
55'
AP
CLUB AMERICA
8
1
 
ATLAS
6
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.95

3.25

4.33

05:05
2 HF
63'
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
7
 
 
ALBION SAN DIEGO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
H/T
H/T
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
14
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
H/T
H/T
USL
PHOENIX RISING
18
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
21
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:30
H/T
H/T
USL1
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
7
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

10:00
SCH
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
14
 
 
YSCC
18
 
 

11:00
SCH
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
11
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
CL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
16
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
13
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
11
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
12
 
 

11:30
SCH
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
7
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

12:00
SCH
J2
TOKYO VERDY
16
 
 
FC RYUKYU
22
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.75

12:00
SCH
KL2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
5
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
11
 
 

1.75

3.30

4.33

12:30
SCH
SL
DALIAN PRO
12
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
8
 
 

5.25

3.60

1.66

12:30
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
5
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.95

12:30
SCH
SL
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
3
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
1
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

13:00
SCH
J3
FC GIFU
6
 
 
FC IMABARI
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
DAEGU FC
6
 
 
SUWON FC
8
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.30

13:00
SCH
KL3
DANGJIN CITIZEN
16
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
HWASEONG FC
3
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
SHB DA NANG
10
 
 
HANOI FC
2
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
5
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.10

13:45
SCH
2Gr1
SOTRA
9
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
9
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.10

14:00
SCH
SPR
VASTERAS FK
12
 
 
IK BRAGE
3
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.10

14:00
SCH
VL1
NAM DINH
11
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
7
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
18
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

15:00
SCH
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
11
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
TWENTE
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
VARD HAUGESUND
12
 
 
ULLERN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
RAPPE GOIF
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
MSL
NEGERI SEMBILAN
2
 
 
SABAH
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FC VITEBSK
13
 
 
DINAMO BREST
16
 
 

16:00
SCH
KGrA
LAPA
12
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FC ASTANA
3
 
 
MAKTAARAL FC
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
TERENGGANU
7
 
 
PAHANG
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
KFUM OSLO
7
 
 
SOGNDAL
5
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.40

16:00
SCH
D1
MJONDALEN
3
 
 
STABAEK
4
 
 

3.10

3.75

2.15

16:00
SCH
D1
SKEID
16
 
 
GRORUD
14
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.75

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
STAAL JORPELAND
11
 
 
MOSS
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
3
 
 
HAMMARBY
4
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

16:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
13
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
12
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.87

16:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
6
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
7
 
 

2.90

3.75

2.20

16:00
SCH
CUP
LUCKSTA
 
 
IFK OSTERSUND
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
10
 
 
DESAMPARADOS
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
A
AVAI
11
 
 
CUIABA
18
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.80

17:00
SCH
B
PONTE PRETA
18
 
 
TOMBENSE
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
C
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
19
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
GOSPORT BOROUGH
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr1
EGERSUNDS
4
 
 
STROMMEN
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
IFK LULEA
 
 
UMEA FC
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
ML
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 
KURESSAARE
5
 
 

17:55
SCH
AL
FA SIAULIAI
7
 
 
DZIUGAS
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
AKSU
12
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KAIRAT ALMATY
8
 
 
AKZHAYIK
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
8
 
 
FS METTA LU
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
KWARA UNITED
6
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
MFM FC
20
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
16
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
PLATEAU UNITED
2
 
 
LOBI STARS
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
REMO STARS
3
 
 
ENYIMBA
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
1
 
 
KANO PILLARS
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
WIKKI TOURISTS
12
 
 
AKWA UNITED
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrA
KUPS AKATEMIA
10
 
 
KAPA
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrB
GRIFK
12
 
 
VJS
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
ASV
HACKEN
1
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.87

18:30
SCH
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
10
 
 
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:00
SCH
LP
UNION SANTA FE
18
 
 
LANUS
20
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

19:00
SCH
FS
ISMAILY SC
4
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
2.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
VOLSUNGUR
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELS
AALESUND
9
 
 
STROMSGODSET
4
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.10

19:00
SCH
ELS
HAM-KAM
10
 
 
MOLDE
2
 
 

3.60

3.60

2.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
16
 
 
LILLESTROM
1
 
 

3.40

3.80

2.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
8
 
 
SANDEFJORD
11
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

19:00
SCH
2Gr1
KVIK HALDEN
7
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
PB
D. PUERTO MONTT
8
 
 
MAGALLANES
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
10
 
 
BARNECHEA
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
FC GOMEL
8
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
7
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA
16
 
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.20

20:00
SCH
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
11
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
14
 
 
 

4.50

3.25

1.70

20:00
SCH
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
15
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
10
 
 
 

1.45

3.60

6.50

20:00
SCH
AP
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
11
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
3
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.83

20:45
SCH
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
27
 
 
SAN LORENZO
12
 
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.40

21:00
SCH
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
12
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
18
 
 

2.20

2.80

4.20

21:00
SCH
PBN
SAN TELMO
33
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
21
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.05

21:00
SCH
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
13
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
LINIERS
12
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO PENAROL
8
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
14
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
VILLA SAN CARLOS
8
 
 
ITUZAINGO
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ELS
VIKING
3
 
 
ROSENBORG
7
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.20

21:30
SCH
PBN
FLANDRIA
32
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
25
 
 

2.87

2.80

2.87

21:30
SCH
PBN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
9
 
 
SACACHISPAS
30
 
 

1.50

4.20

7.00

21:30
SCH
TFA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
11
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
14
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
UAI URQUIZA
9
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO GUEMES
27
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
17
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

22:00
SCH
PBN
CHACO FOR EVER
16
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
26
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

22:00
SCH
PBN
SANTAMARINA
37
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
35
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
6
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
7
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
6
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
NACIONAL POTOSI
11
 
 
AURORA
7
 
 
 

1.70

3.75

5.00

22:00
SCH
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
 
 
SAO PAULO
9
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.62

22:00
SCH
B
BAHIA
3
 
 
GREMIO
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
B
VASCO DA GAMA
2
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
6
 
 

22:00
SCH
C
MIRASSOL
1
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
20
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTES LA SERENA
13
 
 
O HIGGINS
9
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
7
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
8
 
 

22:30
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
15
 
 

22:30
SCH
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
13
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
10
 
 

22:30
SCH
FS
FUTURE FC
2
 
 
ENPPI
1
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBN
ATLANTA
31
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
3
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.62

23:00
SCH
TFA
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
16
 
 

23:00
SCH
C
REMO
11
 
 
PAYSANDU
2
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CPL
FORGE FC
4
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 
GENERAL CABALLERO JLM
10
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.62

23:00
SCH
AP
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
 
FBC MELGAR
1
 
 

3.60

3.60

2.00

23:00
SCH
AP
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
15
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
5
 
 

3.50

3.20

2.20

23:00
SCH
AP
SPORT BOYS
14
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
2
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
02:00
FTR
USL2
PATHFINDER
105
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
50
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
USL2
NOVA FC
51
 
 
COMMONWEALTH CARDINALS
101
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
USL2
CORPUS CHRISTI
52
 
 
AC HOUSTON SUR
113
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
USL2
NEW JERSEY COPA SC
62
 
 
F.A. EURO
76
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
USL2
OLY TOWN
87
 
 
LANE UNITED FC
75
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:00
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
7
 
 
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
VALENTINE PHOENIX
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
VIC
ST ALBANS SAINTS
11
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
SA
ADELAIDE UNITED II
7
 
 
CUMBERLAND UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
CAP
CANBERRA FC
1
 
 
BELCONNEN UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
CAP
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
2
 
 
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
QPL
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
10
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
QPL2
NORTH STAR
8
 
 
COOMERA COLTS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
JFL
KAGURA SHIMANE
14
 
 
BIWAKO SHIGA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
JFL
KOCHI UNITED
11
 
 
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
JFL
VEERTIEN MIE
8
 
 
CRIACAO SHINJUKU
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:15
FTR
QPL
SUNSHINE COAST
7
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:30
FTR
NSW
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
7
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
QPL
CABOOLTURE
8
 
 
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
NL
HANG YUEN FC
5
 
 
TAIPOWER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:15
FTR
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
6
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
1D
NFA KAUNAS
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
3Gr2
BRUMUNDDAL
7
 
 
VOLDA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
FC SMORGON
7
 
 
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1D
COSTA DO SOL
2
 
 
FERROVIARIO DE LICHINGA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1D
FERROVIARIO BEIRA
9
 
 
FERROVIARIO DE NAMPULA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1D
INCOMATI XINAVANE
11
 
 
FERROVIARIO DE NACALA VELHA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1D
UD SONGO
1
 
 
MATCHEDJE DE MOCUBA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
FC NURNBERG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
PDRM
6
 
 
PERAK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr3
HAUGESUND 2
14
 
 
BREMNES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
SD
ANGOSTURA FC
8
 
 
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
9
 
 
CRANBORNE BULLETS FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
DYNAMOS
3
 
 
TRIANGLE FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
MANICA DIAMONDS
4
 
 
BULAWAYO CITY FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
7
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
WHAWHA
18
 
 
TENAX CS FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
OSIPOVICHI
12
 
 
FC MOLODECHNO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FRC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1D
VILNIUS BFA
10
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI B
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr2
LILLEHAMMER FK
11
 
 
KONGSVINGER 2
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SD
ATLETICO COLEGIALES
10
 
 
2 DE MAYO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
PASTOREO FC
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
EOCP
CANON YAOUNDE
 
 
LES ASTRES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
CDGrA
UNION SPORTIVE DOYEM
4
 
 
STADE MIGOVEEN DE LAMBARENE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
CDGrB
DIKAKI
2
 
 
US BITAM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
DGrA5
OPERARIO VG
4
 
 
CEILANDIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
19
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
12
 
 
AL-KARKH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SD
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
9
 
 
URENA SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
D1
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrA
FRANCE U19 (W)
2
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrA
ITALY U19 (W)
3
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
1
 
 
VIIMSI JK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only