Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
VELES MOSCOW
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

14:00
SCH
RL
SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES
14
 
 
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
9
 
 
 

3.80

4.75

1.53

15:00
SCH
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
8
 
 
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
15
 
 
 

1.50

5.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
4
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
18
 
 

1.14

7.00

15.00

16:30
SCH
PR
SHIRAK FC
2
 
 
LORI FC
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
IRTYSH OMSK
 
 
RODINA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
FC NOAH
3
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
FL
SEVAN
7
 
 
BKMA
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
7
 
 

17:30
SCH
FL
FC URARTU-2
8
 
 
FC VAN
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
1L
UMRANIYESPOR
10
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 

1.20

6.00

10.00

18:00
SCH
D2
VITKOVICE
16
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
13
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.05

18:00
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
7
 
 
ROPS
8
 
 

1.33

4.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
SL
AGMK
3
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
6
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12
 
 

18:30
SCH
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

18:30
SCH
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
8
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
6
 
 
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGA
PEPO
9
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
3
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.00

18:30
SCH
KGC
JJK
5
 
 
FCV
2
 
 

1.72

4.50

3.30

18:30
SCH
KGC
SC KUFU-98
12
 
 
OLS
8
 
 

1.45

4.50

5.00

18:45
SCH
SF
BYLIS
 
 
TIRANA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 
ALASHKERT
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
22
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.10

19:00
SCH
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
 
 
MOLDE
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.75

19:10
SCH
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
15
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
2
 
 

4.50

3.60

1.72

19:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
5
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.44

19:30
SCH
D1
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
10
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.25

19:30
SCH
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
10
 
 
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 

4.50

3.60

1.83

20:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
6
 
 
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
14
 
 
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.40

20:00
SCH
ASV
HAMMARBY
12
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
3
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
13
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
9
 
 
AIK
4
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
11
 
 
HACKEN
7
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

20:00
SCH
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
10
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.00

20:00
SCH
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
12
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
7
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.65

20:00
SCH
1L
ISTANBULSPOR AS
13
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
6
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.25

20:15
SCH
PL
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.75

20:15
SCH
PL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
7
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
6
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

20:15
SCH
PL
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
5
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.25

20:30
SCH
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
7
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
5
 
 

2.25

3.20

2.80

20:30
SCH
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
2
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
8
 
 

1.40

4.33

6.00

20:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
6
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
3
 
 

1.55

3.80

4.75

20:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
4
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
5
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

20:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
8
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
2
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.15

20:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
4
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
3
 
 

1.75

3.40

4.00

20:30
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
6
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.25

20:30
SCH
A
ATALANTA
4
 
 
NAPOLI
6
 
 

2.15

3.70

3.20

20:30
SCH
PD
EIBAR
15
 
 
OSASUNA
12
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.30

20:30
SCH
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
 
 
ESPANYOL
20
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.90

20:30
SCH
SD
HUESCA
4
 
 
LAS PALMAS
14
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

20:45
SCH
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
2
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.25

21:00
SCH
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
18
 
 
ALCORCON
7
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.10

21:30
SCH
RPO
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

21:30
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
16
 
 
BRANN
8
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.60

21:30
SCH
SL
FC SION
9
 
 
FC LUZERN
6
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.45

21:40
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
10
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.60

21:45
SCH
SF
FK KUKESI
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 

2.00

4.00

3.30

22:45
SCH
A
ROMA
5
 
 
UDINESE
16
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

22:45
SCH
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
10
 
 
MALAGA
16
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.33

23:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
GETAFE
6
 
 

1.40

4.40

9.00

23:30
SCH
CAR
MACAE
6
 
 
FLUMINENSE
1
 
 
 

11.00

5.50

1.18

FINISHED GAMES
05:00
FIN
GS
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
2
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

5.50

4.00

1.53

03:30
FIN
CAR
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.11

9.00

19.00

03:30
FIN
CAR
PORTUGUESA-RJ
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

5.25

4.00

1.50

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
20:00
POST
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
6
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
5
 
 

18:00
POST
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
11
 
 
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
13
 
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
5
 
 
 

05:00
POST
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
9
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1
 
 
 

05:00
POST
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
5
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
 
 
 

03:30
POST
USL
MIAMI FC
17
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
3
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
DC UNITED
6
 
 
FC DALLAS
4
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
9
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
11
 
 
INTER MIAMI
12
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CPL
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
1
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
13
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
9
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
FAST CLUBE
3
 
 
VILHENENSE
4
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
GALVEZ EC
7
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
2
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
INDEPENDENTE-PA
5
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA2
LUVERDENSE
3
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA2
RIVER AC
5
 
 
SANTOS AP
6
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
1
 
 
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
3
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
7
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
CAMPINENSE
8
 
 
SALGUEIRO
4
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
FLORESTA
5
 
 
GLOBO FC
6
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
ACD POTIGUAR
2
 
 
JACYOBA AC
7
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
CORURIPE
5
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
FREIPAULISTANO
6
 
 
CENTRAL SC
8
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
4
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
3
 
 
 

00:00
POST
CPL
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score