Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:35
E/T
108'
5-8P
SHANDONG LUNENG
1
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
 
1
 
1
1
2
2
5
2

1.72

4.20

4.00

14:00
2 HF
89'
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
SABAIL
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:00
2 HF
90+
FL
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
3
 
 
SLONIM-2017
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:00
2 HF
90'
D1
ESBJERG
4
2
 
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 
2
0
3
1

2.25

3.50

2.90

14:00
2 HF
90+
2D2
VANLOSE
6
 
 
AB GLADSAXE
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.10

3.40

2.15

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGA
EPS
7
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

4.00

4.20

1.60

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGA
KULTSU
12
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
PEPO
2
 
 
2
1
2
5

3.10

4.00

1.83

14:00
2 HF
86'
KGB
HJS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
SALPA
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

14:00
2 HF
90+
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
17
1
 
FC NURNBERG
13
1
 
1
2
2
2

3.50

3.40

2.05

14:00
2 HF
90+
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
8
2
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
3
1
1
1
1
1

3.60

3.50

2.05

14:00
2 HF
90+
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
14
1
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
4
2
 
1
1
3
1

2.30

3.60

2.80

14:00
2 HF
90+
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
7
1
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
9
3
 
2
0
2
1

2.50

3.40

2.70

14:00
2 HF
90+
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:00
2 HF
90+
TS
ROA (W)
10
 
 
LYN (W)
9
 
 
1
2
1
2

14:00
2 HF
90+
R32
UNIA JANIKOWO
 
 
LKS LODZ
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

11.00

8.00

1.14

14:00
2 HF
89'
3G1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
10
 
 
INTER CHERKESSK
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
2 HF
90+
SL
INDJIJA
14
 
 
METALAC GM
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.30

3.40

14:00
2 HF
90+
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
1
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
6
3
 
3
1
3
2

1.22

5.50

13.00

14:00
2 HF
90+
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
6
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
11
 
 
3
0
5
1

14:00
2 HF
90+
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
4
4
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
9
4
 
0
1
1
2

2.25

3.40

3.10

14:30
2 HF
67'
2PFL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
6
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
61'
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
9
 
 
MINYOR PERNIK
10
 
1
1
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
63'
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
4
 
 
ASIL LISIS
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
2 HF
63'
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
9
 
 
KOURRIS ERIMIS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
2 HF
63'
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
15
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
13
 
 
0
3
0
3

14:30
2 HF
66'
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
6
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:30
2 HF
64'
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2
 
 
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
2 HF
64'
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
3
 
 
OMONIA PSEVDA
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

14:30
2 HF
65'
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
17
 
 
E.N.TH.O.I. LAKATAMIAS
16
 
 
4
0
5
0

14:30
2 HF
60'
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
19
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

9.50

6.00

1.28

14:30
2 HF
61'
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
6
 
 
NORWICH
7
1
 
1
3
1
3

3.40

3.50

2.10

14:30
2 HF
57'
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
2
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:30
2 HF
66'
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
12
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
64'
3G1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
5
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
56'
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
6
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

14:45
2 HF
50'
2D2
FA 2000
7
 
 
ROSKILDE
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.50

3.40

2.50

15:00
H/T
H/T
FL
FC GOMEL
2
 
 
FC OSHMYANY
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
PR
FK KRUPA
11
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.10

2.40

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
8
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.50

2.10

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D1
BRABRAND
10
 
 
OURE
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.75

3.60

4.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D1
FREM
2
 
 
VSK AARHUS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.20

2.90

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D1
HOLBAEK
11
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.60

3.30

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D1
NAESBY
12
 
 
DALUM
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

3.60

2.30

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D2
AB TARNBY
14
 
 
AVARTA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.60

1.83

15:00
H/T
H/T
2D2
SKOVSHOVED IF
11
 
 
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.75

2.90

15:00
H/T
H/T
ED
AGF (W)
7
 
 
AALBORG (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
ED
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
2
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
1 HF
45+
D1
SMOUHA SC
5
 
 
FC MASR
18
 
 
2
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
EL1
GILLINGHAM
16
1
 
SUNDERLAND
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

5.25

3.50

1.75

15:00
H/T
H/T
EL2
EXETER
6
 
 
CARLISLE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.45

3.25

3.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
14
 
 
CHORLEY
22
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.60

2.05

15:00
1 HF
45+
U18
LIVERPOOL (U18)
3
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
12
 
 
2
0
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
KL
ILVES (W)
9
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
7
 
 
3
1
3
1

15:00
1 HF
45+
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
9
2
 
SV MEPPEN
16
2
 
0
0

1.75

4.00

4.33

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
14
1
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.40

2.45

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
1
 
MSV DUISBURG
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.55

3.80

6.00

15:00
1 HF
45+
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
15
1
 
FC MAGDEBURG
20
2
 
2
2

1.75

3.60

4.50

15:00
1 HF
35'
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
19
 
 
FC KOLN II
5
 
 
0
0

3.75

3.50

1.83

15:00
H/T
H/T
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
7
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
20
 
 
2
1
2
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.20

3.50

2.70

15:00
1 HF
45+
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
14
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
12
 
 
0
1

2.05

3.60

2.90

15:00
H/T
H/T
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
15
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.25

2.90

15:00
H/T
H/T
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
10
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
17
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.50

3.80

5.75

15:00
H/T
H/T
WST
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
11
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
12
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
10
 
 
3
2
3
2

15:00
H/T
H/T
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
19
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
1 HF
45+
S/W
FSV FRANKFURT
7
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
9
 
 
0
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
16
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
S/W
VFR AALEN
13
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
BAV
FC NURNBERG II
4
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
14
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
BAV
SPVGG BAYREUTH
2
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
BAV
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
3
 
 
SCHALDING-HEINING
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
H/T
H/T
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
10
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.12

8.50

17.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
B
CITTADELLA
3
2
 
MONZA
15
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.70

3.25

2.60

15:00
H/T
H/T
ED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
11
 
 
EXCELSIOR
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.50

3.60

15:00
H/T
H/T
2G2
SOTRA
7
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
4
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

2.70

4.00

2.05

15:00
H/T
H/T
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
5
 
 
KOLBOTN (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
H/T
H/T
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
PD
REAL MADRID
3
 
 
HUESCA
18
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.36

4.75

8.00

15:00
1 HF
45+
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
2
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
PL
NAMUNGO
11
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
PL
SIMBA SC
6
 
 
MWADUI
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
1 HF
45+
1LG
BURSASPOR
13
 
 
BOLUSPOR
17
 
 
2
1

2.00

3.60

3.50

15:30
1 HF
22'
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
14
 
 
0
0

1.57

3.75

5.25

15:30
1 HF
13'
D1W
BORDEAUX (W)
5
 
 
DIJON (W)
4
 
 
1
1

15:30
1 HF
17'
D1W
GUINGAMP (W)
11
 
 
LE HAVRE (W)
10
 
 
1
1

15:30
1 HF
12'
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
6
 
 
REIMS (W)
8
 
 
1
0

15:30
1 HF
12'
D1W
SOYAUX (W)
9
 
 
GPSO 92 ISSY (W)
12
 
 
0
1

15:30
1 HF
19'
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 
KRASNODAR
9
 
 
0
0

2.37

3.40

3.00

15:30
1 HF
17'
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
 
 
FC ROSTOV
7
 
 
0
0

1.80

3.40

4.75

15:45
1 HF
4'
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
8
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
10
 
 
0
0

1.80

3.60

3.75

16:00
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
9
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PD
COLO COLO
17
 
 
IQUIQUE
15
 
 

1.65

3.80

4.50

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
5
 
 
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.85

16:00
SCH
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
5
 
 
ERMIS
9
 
 

1.22

6.00

12.00

16:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
7
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
6
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.37

16:00
SCH
2D1
B93 COPENHAGEN
3
 
 
FC SYDVEST 05
9
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.33

16:00
SCH
2D2
BRONSHOJ
12
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
5
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.15

16:00
SCH
ML
FCI LEVADIA
4
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
VEI
TPS
11
 
 
SJK
8
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.45

16:00
SCH
YKK
EIF
4
 
 
AC OULU
1
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.05

16:00
SCH
YKK
GNISTAN
9
 
 
KPV
7
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.55

16:00
SCH
YKK
KTP
2
 
 
AC KAJAANI
10
 
 

1.22

5.00

12.00

16:00
SCH
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
8
 
 
VPS
5
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.25

16:00
SCH
YKK
MUSA
6
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 

5.00

4.50

1.44

16:00
SCH
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
11
 
 
MYPA
12
 
 

1.25

6.50

9.50

16:00
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
1
 
 
CAEN
3
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.50

16:00
SCH
A
CROTONE
20
 
 
ATALANTA
6
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.53

16:00
SCH
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
1
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
15
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.75

16:00
SCH
JPL
RAMTHA SC
8
 
 
AL-SAREEH
6
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.00

16:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
FK PETROVAC
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
9
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
13
 
 

1.25

5.00

10.00

16:00
SCH
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
10
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.15

16:00
SCH
SL
RAD
17
 
 
FK ZLATIBOR
19
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

16:00
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
11
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
3
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.95

16:15
SCH
LH
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
11
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
14
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.33

16:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
7
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.20

16:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
11
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
18
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
16
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
2
 
 

10.00

7.00

1.22

16:30
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.65

16:45
SCH
SBG1B
SPORTING GIJON B
9
 
 
NUMANCIA
3
 
 

16:45
SCH
SBG2A
AMOREBIETA
2
 
 
BARAKALDO
11
 
 

16:50
SCH
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
7
 
 
DHAMK
14
 
 
 

1.16

6.50

11.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

17:00
SCH
EPL
BURNLEY
18
 
 
CHELSEA
10
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.57

17:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
19
 
 
WATFORD
5
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.37

17:00
SCH
ECH
BOURNEMOUTH
2
 
 
DERBY
22
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
9
 
 
BRENTFORD
11
 
 

4.60

3.75

1.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
8
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
21
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
3
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
16
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
13
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
15
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.70

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
20
 
 
CARDIFF
14
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

17:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
10
 
 
ROTHERHAM
17
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
4
 
 
BLACKBURN
12
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
ECH
WYCOMBE
23
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
24
 
 

3.80

3.50

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 
BLACKPOOL
18
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

17:00
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
9
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
10
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
23
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
3
 
 
CREWE
15
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
17
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
4
 
 
SHREWSBURY
21
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
5
 
 
CHARLTON
6
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
14
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
22
 
 
HULL CITY
2
 
 

3.50

3.75

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
19
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
20
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.45

17:00
SCH
EL2
BARROW
18
 
 
BRADFORD
15
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 
FOREST GREEN
3
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
9
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
13
 
 
BOLTON
16
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
22
 
 
WALSALL
14
 
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
8
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
SALFORD CITY
10
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
PORT VALE
7
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.65

17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
21
 
 
GRIMSBY
19
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
17
 
 
MORECAMBE
12
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
11
 
 
EASTLEIGH
10
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
NL
DOVER
16
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
23
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

17:00
SCH
NL
KINGS LYNN
21
 
 
WOKING
7
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
9
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 

4.33

3.50

1.80

17:00
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
2
 
 
WEYMOUTH
19
 
 

1.40

4.20

12.00

17:00
SCH
NL
YEOVIL
18
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
22
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC FYLDE
2
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
18
 
 

1.65

3.75

4.33

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
6
 
 
ALFRETON
16
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.40

17:00
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
10
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
20
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.20

17:00
SCH
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
1
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.40

17:00
SCH
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
8
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
19
 
 

1.28

4.50

9.00

17:00
SCH
NLN
SOUTHPORT
5
 
 
BOSTON UTD
4
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

17:00
SCH
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
HEREFORD
12
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.50

17:00
SCH
NLS
BILLERICAY
19
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
5
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.60

17:00
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
21
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
20
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.00

17:00
SCH
NLS
DARTFORD
1
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
11
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.50

17:00
SCH
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
17
 
 
CHELMSFORD
10
 
 

2.55

3.60

2.30

17:00
SCH
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
8
 
 
WELLING
15
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.90

17:00
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
3
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 

3.30

4.20

1.80

17:00
SCH
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
6
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
16
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.00

17:00
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
4
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
18
 
 

1.61

4.20

4.20

17:00
SCH
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
12
 
 
BATH CITY
13
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.80

17:00
SCH
NLS
ST ALBANS
7
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
9
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

17:00
SCH
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
2
 
 
KUPS (W)
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
14
 
 
PORDENONE
13
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.40

17:00
SCH
B
BRESCIA
12
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
17
 
 

2.00

2.90

4.50

17:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
5
 
 
COSENZA
10
 
 

1.60

3.50

7.00

17:00
SCH
B
L. R. VICENZA
19
 
 
PISA
18
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

17:00
SCH
B
SALERNITANA
2
 
 
REGGIANA
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
VENEZIA
6
 
 
EMPOLI
1
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

17:00
SCH
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.33

17:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

5.00

17:00
SCH
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.CFL
ZETA
7
 
 
JEZERO
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
7
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
 

1.30

5.25

7.50

17:00
SCH
PR
COLERAINE FC
4
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
9
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.60

17:00
SCH
PR
GLENAVON FC
10
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
12
 
 

1.65

4.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
PR
LARNE
2
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
6
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.50

17:00
SCH
PR
WARRENPOINT TOWN
5
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
8
 
 

1.90

4.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
2G1
ALTA
4
 
 
SKEID
2
 
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.45

17:00
SCH
LP
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
10
 
 

1.80

3.10

4.75

17:00
SCH
SF
BRAY WANDERERS
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
 
 
 

1.75

3.20

4.33

17:00
SCH
SF
UCD
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
QF
ATHLONE TOWN
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 

9.00

4.75

1.28

17:00
SCH
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
9
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
6
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
7
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.25

17:00
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
9
 
 
MOTHERWELL
8
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
SCH
DUNDEE
6
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.75