Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
2 HF
50'
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
9
 
 
HEARTS OF OAK
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

21:00
2 HF
54'
ELS
STABAEK
15
 
1
VALERENGA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.50

1.95

21:15
H/T
H/T
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.40

3.75

9.50

21:45
1 HF
22'
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
6
 
 
1
0

1.53

3.60

7.00

22:00
1 HF
10'
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
19
 
 
JUVENTUDE
14
 
 
0
0

1.75

3.60

5.00

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FTR
FINAL
QUINDIO
 
 
CORTULUA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
QF
UTC
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
D1N
PITEA IF
11
 
 
IFK LULEA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
R32
FYLKIR
 
 
ULFARNIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
R32
KARI
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
R32
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
10
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
FRC
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
R32
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
SINDRI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D2NL
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NL
NOTVIKENS IK
8
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NS
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
15
 
 
SKILJEBO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2SS
MJOELBY AI-FF
13
 
 
RYNNINGE IK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2SS
TYRESO FF
14
 
 
TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRI
PALESTINE
 
 
COMOROS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2SS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
11
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
AHLAFORS IF
1
 
 
STENUNGSUNDS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK KUMLA
11
 
 
NORDVARMLAND
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
RAPPE GOIF
3
 
 
ASARUMS IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
5
 
1
BROWN DE ADROGUE
6
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.00

2.62

4.50

20:00
FIN
D1S
LINDOME GIF
13
 
 
QVIDING FIF
10
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
7
 
 
LUNDS BK
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
D1S
VANERSBORGS IF
6
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
1
0
1
3

20:00
FIN
D2SG
IFK BERGA
4
 
 
SOELVESBORGS GOIF
10
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
KGB
TPV
12
 
 
ILVES-2
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRIW
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
GIBRALTAR (W)
 
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
MOLDE
2
2
 
0
0
0
2

1.90

3.80

3.60

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
10
 
 
BRANN
16
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.61

4.20

4.75

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
2
 
MJONDALEN
13
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.80

3.60

4.20

19:00
FIN
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
7
2
 
TROMSO
11
3
 
1
0
3
0

1.95

3.50

3.75

19:00
FIN
ELS
STROMSGODSET
12
2
 
SANDEFJORD
14
2
 
3
0
4
0

1.75

4.00

4.33

19:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
9
 
 
PROGRESO
14
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.10

4.75

18:30
FIN
VEI
AC OULU
12
3
1
KUPS
3
2
 
0
1
0
2

9.50

4.50

1.36

18:30
FIN
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
1
1
 
KTP
11
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.08

9.00

13.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
HONKA
9
3
 
HAKA
8
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.95

3.30

4.20

18:30
FIN
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
10
1
 
SJK
6
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.30

3.40

2.20

18:30
FIN
YKK
KPV
12
 
2
GNISTAN
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.75

3.80

4.20

18:30
FIN
KGC
JBK
7
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
2
1
4
1

18:30
FIN
KGC
VIFK
10
 
 
OTP
4
 
 
1
0
3
2

18:30
FIN
QF
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
R32
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
 
 
DEPORTES CONCEPCION
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.33

4.75

7.50

18:00
FIN
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
17
 
 
INTER ALLIES
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
LIBERTY PRO FC
15
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
10
 
 
1
3
1
5

18:00
FIN
DS
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
4
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
12
 
1
0
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
D1
BAIXA DE KASSANGE
12
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
GS
KITCHEE SC
2
3
 
PORT FC
4
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
EL2
MERANI TBILISI
5
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
2
 
 
2
3
3
5

17:00
FIN
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
10
 
 
2
0
5
0

16:00
FIN
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
12
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
HVIDOVRE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
OREBRO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:10
FIN
FRC
HOBRO
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
GS
GUANGZHOU FC
3
1
 
CEREZO OSAKA
1
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
4
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

11:30
FIN
FRC
RUBIN
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
PL
ABIA WARRIORS
13
 
 
ENYIMBA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
8
1
 
FC DALLAS
13
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.33

5.25

8.50

05:30
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
12
1
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
3
1
 
0
0
1
2

3.25

3.60

2.10

05:30
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
3
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
1
 
REAL SALT LAKE
7
3
 
0
0
2
1

1.57

4.00

5.50

05:00
FIN
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
5
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
6
1
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
5
3
 
2
0
2
2

1.83

4.20

3.75

03:30
FIN
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
5
3
 
TORONTO FC
13
3
 
0
1
3
2

2.05

3.40

3.75

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
4
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.61

4.20

5.00

03:30
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
6
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:15
FIN
FINAL
ABC
 
 
GLOBO FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
R32
EVERTON DE VINA
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.50

3.50

6.50

03:00
FIN
GS
BRAZIL
1
3
 
COLOMBIA
2
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.44

4.20

8.50

03:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
14
 
 
FC CINCINNATI
12
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.75

4.00

4.33

03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
 
 
AUSTIN FC
11
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.80

3.80

4.00

03:00
FIN
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
9
4
1
DC UNITED
7
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.60

3.40

2.60

03:00
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
10
3
 
0
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
3
2
 
COLUMBUS CREW
4
2
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
NWSL
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
7
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
7
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
1
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
8
1
 
2
0
3
2

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
2
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
2
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
7
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL1
TORONTO FC II
6
 
1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
4
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
PBN
ALVARADO
11
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
8
 
1
1
0
3
1

2.10

3.00

3.50

01:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8
3
 
FLUMINENSE
6
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.62

3.10

2.80

01:00
FIN
A
FLAMENGO
10
1
 
FORTALEZA
2
1
 
2
0
2
1

1.44

4.00

8.00

01:00
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
3
3
 
PALMEIRAS
4
3
 
2
0
3
1

2.55

3.25

2.75

01:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
18
1
 
CUIABA
17
1
 
2
2
2
2

1.50

4.00

7.50

00:30
FIN
R32
O HIGGINS
 
1
COBRELOA
 
 
1
1
0
1
0

1.33

4.33

8.50

00:00
FIN
GS
ECUADOR
4
1
 
PERU
3
1
 
2
0
2
2

2.37

3.20

3.20

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
16:00
POST
RPO
ROYAL AM
3
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
2
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
 
 
DALIAN PRO
7
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
13
 
 

13:00
POST
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
5
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
GENT
 
 
RFC SERAING
 
 
 
 

01:00
POST
B
BOTAFOGO
4
 
 
CSA
13
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score