Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
2 HF
55'
B
CORITIBA
2
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

02:00
H/T
H/T
CPL
YORK UNITED FC
5
 
1
FORGE FC
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
2 HF
47'
PD
CARABOBO FC
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:30
1 HF
42'
CL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
7
 
 
0
0
 

02:30
1 HF
34'
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
5
 
 
1
0

03:00
1 HF
12'
D1
MANTA FC
14
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
2
 
 
0
1

5.00

3.75

1.60

03:00
1 HF
2'
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
3
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
10
 
 
0
1

1.72

3.80

4.20

03:05
1 HF
6'
AP2
PUMAS TABASCO
10
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
16
 
 
0
0

03:00
SCH
AP
MAZATLAN FC
4
 
 
PACHUCA
1
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.20

03:30
SCH
PD
BLOOMING
12
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
2
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

03:30
SCH
B
CRUZEIRO
19
 
 
LONDRINA
18
 
 

04:00
SCH
CL
QUINDIO
8
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
15
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.70

04:00
SCH
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

04:30
SCH
CPL
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
CAVALRY FC
3
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
3
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.30

05:05
SCH
AP
PUEBLA
7
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
13
 
 

2.00

3.25

4.00

11:00
SCH
FRC
GETAFE
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
QF
SPAIN (U23)
 
 
IVORY COAST (U23)
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
CONCORDIA
13
 
 
UNIREA CONSTANTA
3
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
12
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
20
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
19
 
 
POLI IASI
14
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
9
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
16
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
UNIREA DEJ
4
 
 
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
2
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
6
 
 
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
11
 
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
11
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
5
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

11:15
SCH
FNL
VYSKOV
13
 
 
LISEN
3
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.72

11:30
SCH
SL
WUHAN ZALL
7
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
3
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.95

12:00
SCH
QF
JAPAN (U23)
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (U23)
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
7
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.50

13:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
7
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
QF
BRAZIL (U23)
 
 
EGYPT (U23)
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FNL
ENISEY
19
 
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
7
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
DALIAN PRO
8
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
5
 
 

9.50

4.50

1.36

13:30
SCH
L2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
7
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
10
 
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
GKS KATOWICE
4
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
13
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.40

14:00
SCH
KL
HPS (W)
8
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
HERACLES
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
6
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
17
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
18
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
TASMANIA BERLIN
5
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
20
 
 

14:00
SCH
QF
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
 
 
MEXICO (U23)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
10
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.72

14:00
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
8
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
7
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

14:00
SCH
KL2
GYEONGNAM FC
8
 
 
FC ANYANG
3
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.20

14:00
SCH
KL2
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
10
 
 

1.44

4.00

7.00

14:30
SCH
D1
ESBJERG
7
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 

3.40

3.60

1.90

14:30
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
10
 
 
AC HORSENS
11
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

14:30
SCH
FRC
BETIS
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FRC
HUDDERSFIELD
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC INGOLSTADT 04
17
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
11
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.25

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
7
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
13
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

14:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
6
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

14:35
SCH
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
4
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1
 
 
BEIJING BSU
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
VEI
HAKA
10
 
 
HIFK
6
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.80

15:00
SCH
FRC
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
20
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
2
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
12
 
 

1.61

3.60

5.25

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
13
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.70

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
15
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.55

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
19
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
9
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.95

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
7
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
6
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.05

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
3
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
13
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
4
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.00

15:30
SCH
FRC
EXCELSIOR
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PR
RANGERS
3
 
 
LIVINGSTON
1
 
 

1.18

6.50

17.00

16:00
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
KUPS (W)
1
 
 
HONKA (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
TIPS (W)
3
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
NIMES
9
 
 
DIJON
18
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

16:00
SCH
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
PERAK
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
KUALA LUMPUR
6
 
 
MELAKA UNITED
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PENANG
4
 
 
SELANGOR
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
2R
FLORO
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2R
KONGSVINGER
 
 
STROMMEN
 
 
 

2.40

3.75

2.40

16:00
SCH
2R
VIDAR
 
 
START
 
 
 

6.50

6.50

1.25

16:00
SCH
EK
STAL MIELEC
8
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
15
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

16:00
SCH
NLW
BOHEMIANS (W)
7
 
 
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
NLW
CORK CITY (W)
8
 
 
PEAMOUNT UNITED (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
NLW
GALWAY FC (W)
5
 
 
SHELBOURNE (W)
1
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
GRONINGEN
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
CAGLIARI
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
REIMS
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
UNION BERLIN
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
5
 
 
VILA NOVA
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
KARVINA
7
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
10
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

17:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
12
 
 
FK JABLONEC
5
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
11
 
 
PARDUBICE
8
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.80

17:00
SCH
SL
VIBORG
3
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
5
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.25

17:00
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 
SJK
5
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.75

17:00
SCH
KGA
FC REIPAS
8
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGA
MYPA
12
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGB
EPS
5
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGB
VJS
11
 
 
ILVES-2
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGC
PS KEMI
11
 
 
GBK
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 
OLS
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
AJAX
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
WEST BROM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
BRENTFORD
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FULHAM
 
 
CHARLTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
IPSWICH
 
 
MILLWALL
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
LUTON
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
QPR
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
READING
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
SWANSEA
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
19
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 
AFTURELDING
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
A
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
10
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
2R
BRATTVAG
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.50

17:00
SCH
2R
FLOYA
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 

8.00

6.50

1.20

17:00
SCH
2R
GJOVIK-LYN
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

17:00
SCH
2R
HARSTAD
 
 
SENJA
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2R
SOLA
 
 
BRYNE
 
 
 

8.00

6.50

1.20

17:00
SCH
2R
STORD IL
 
 
ASANE
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FNL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
8
 
 
BALTIKA
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
FNL
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
5
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
FNL
ORENBURG
2
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
FNL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
1
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
17
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE
8
 
 
ST MIRREN
6
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
5
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

17:00
SCH
SCH
ARBROATH
1
 
 
INVERNESS CT
5
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.37

17:00
SCH
SCH
MORTON
7
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.10

17:00
SCH
SCH
PARTICK
8
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
9
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.33

17:00
SCH
SCH
RAITH ROVERS
10
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

17:00
SCH
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
 
 
MONTROSE
8
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.20

17:00
SCH
SL1
CLYDE
3
 
 
DUMBARTON
5
 
 

1.75

3.60

3.75

17:00
SCH
SL1
COVE RANGERS
4
 
 
FALKIRK
7
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

17:00
SCH
SL1
EAST FIFE
6
 
 
QUEENS PARK
10
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.00

17:00
SCH
SL1
PETERHEAD
9
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
2
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.25

17:00
SCH
SL2
ALBION ROVERS
1
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
4
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.61

17:00
SCH
SL2
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
6
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.25

17:00
SCH
SL2
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
STRANRAER
10
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.20

17:00
SCH
SL2
KELTY HEARTS
7
 
 
COWDENBEATH
3
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.00

17:00
SCH
SL2
STENHOUSEMUIR
8
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
9
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.00

17:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
12
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
 
 

17:15
SCH
1A
CHARLEROI
1
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
5
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

17:30
SCH
FRC
ATALANTA
 
 
PORDENONE
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRC
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
NAPOLI
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
12
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
4
 
 

4.00

3.20

2.00

17:30
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
4
 
 
TOM TOMSK
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
6
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
7
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.10

18:00
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
4
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
12
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

18:00
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
2
 
 
SCR ALTACH
10
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

18:00
SCH
PR
FC SMORGON
15
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
FK PRIBRAM
1
 
 
TABORSKO
15
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

18:00
SCH
KGC
JS HERCULES
3
 
 
FCV
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BAV
FC PIPINSRIED
5
 
 
SC ELTERSDORF
17
 
 

18:00
SCH
BAV
SCHALDING-HEINING
7
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
4
 
 
ZARIA BALTI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
RADUNIA STEZYCA
8
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
15
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
NLW
DLR WAVES (W)
4
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
KRASNODAR 2
18
 
 
DOLGOPRUDNY
16
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
NEFTEKHIMIK
9
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
NS MURA
10
 
 
NK BRAVO
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
4
 
 
HELSINGBORG
7
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.37

18:00
SCH
SPR
VASALUNDS IF
15
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
8
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.37

18:30
SCH
2PFL
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
20
 
 
SOZOPOL
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
2PFL
MAREK
14
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
8
 
 

18:30
SCH
2PFL
SPARTAK VARNA
3
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGA
MIKKELIN KISSAT
9
 
 
JAPS
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGB
ILVES-KISSAT
6
 
 
FC JAZZ
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
10
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
1
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.40

18:30
SCH
ASV
DEGERFORS IF
12
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
13
 
 

2.37

3.30

2.70

18:45
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
7
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
10
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.05

18:45
SCH
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
7
 
 
KISVARDA FC
8
 
 

1.28

5.00

8.50

19:00
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
SPARTAKS
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
CESAR VALLEJO
7
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
5
 
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.20

19:00
SCH
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
12
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.40

19:00
SCH
2L
KKS 1925 KALISZ
3
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
18
 
 

19:00
SCH
2L
SOKOL OSTRODA
11
 
 
POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
2L
WISLA PULAWY
14
 
 
GKS BELCHATOW
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
PFC KUBAN
20
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
12
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
8
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
1
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
7
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

19:00
SCH
CHL
FC AARAU
7
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
CHL
SC KRIENS
5
 
 
FC THUN
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
CHL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
6
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
3
 
 

19:15
SCH
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
13
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
8
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.75

19:30
SCH
LP
COLON SANTA FE
16
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
7
 
 

1.70

3.50

5.25

19:30
SCH
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
13
 
 
OH LEUVEN
10
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.00

19:30
SCH
1A
RFC SERAING
17
 
 
KV MECHELEN
4
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

19:30
SCH
FRC
FC PORTO
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
STRASBOURG
 
 
SC FREIBURG
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
16
 
 
DNIPRO-1
5
 
 

19:45
SCH
FRC
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 
 

19:55
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
10
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
18
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
9
 
 

2.55

2.87

2.87

20:00
SCH
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
9
 
 
POSUSJE
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
2PFL
LITEX
9
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
16
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
1
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

20:00
SCH
L2
AJACCIO
6
 
 
AMIENS
17
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.20

20:00
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
15
 
 
VALENCIENNES
12
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.50

20:00
SCH
L2
NANCY
16
 
 
TOULOUSE
7
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

20:00
SCH
L2
NIORT
13
 
 
CAEN
2
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

20:00
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
1
 
 
DUNKERQUE
11
 
 

1.57

3.75

6.00

20:00
SCH
L2
RODEZ
19
 
 
PAU
5
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

20:00
SCH
L2
SOCHAUX
3
 
 
LE HAVRE
14
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.20

20:00
SCH
FRC
ELCHE
 
 
ALAVES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
BARNSLEY
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
PARMA
 
 
PARMA CALCIO 1913 PRIMAVERA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1.CFL
JEZERO
10
 
 
FK DECIC
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
5
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
2L
STAL RZESZOW
12
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

21:00
SCH
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
3
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
2
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

21:00
SCH
PBN
TEMPERLEY
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
14
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.60

21:00
SCH
PBM
ACASSUSO
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
7
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBM
CANUELAS
3
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBM
FLANDRIA
1
 
 
UAI URQUIZA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBM
SACACHISPAS
2
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
16
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
13
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
10
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
13
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
CSKA 1948
13
 
 

1.28

5.75

7.50

21:00
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
7
 
 
HNK GORICA
6
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.25

21:00
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
1
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
12
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

21:00
SCH
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
6
 
 
MORNAR
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
EK
RADOMIAK RADOM
14
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
4
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.00

21:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
 
 
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
BOSTON RIVER
15
 
 
SUD AMERICA
13
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.80

21:10
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
15
 
 
TIGRE
3
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.10

21:15
SCH
L1
UNIVERSITARIO
6
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
9
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.20

21:15
SCH