app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
2 HF
90+
CF
FEYENOORD
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:30
2 HF
90+
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
4
 
 
DALIAN ZHIXING
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:30
2 HF
90+
CL
GUANGZHOU FC
6
 
 
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
14
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

14:30
2 HF
89'
CF
ANDERLECHT
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:35
2 HF
86'
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
8
5
1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
3
1
0
0
1
0

5.25

3.75

1.62

15:00
2 HF
63'
CF
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
CF
HANNOVER 96
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

15:00
2 HF
55'
CF
NAC BREDA
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
63'
CF
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:00
2 HF
62'
CF
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
2 HF
64'
CF
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
62'
RB
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
7
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
2 HF
60'
RB
FV ILLERTISSEN
8
 
 
DJK VILZING
6
 
 
4
0
4
0
 

15:00
2 HF
61'
RB
SPVGG BAYREUTH
10
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
61'
RB
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
5
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
RB
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
13
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
60'
2DA2
STROMMEN
6
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
13
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

15:00
2 HF
63'
2DA2
ULL-KISA
10
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
5
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

15:00
2 HF
58'
PL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
1
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
1
2
 
2
2
2
2
 

15:05
2 HF
56'
CF
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
1L
FK JABLONEC
7
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
9
1
1
1
0
1
0
 

2.20

3.60

3.00

15:30
1 HF
45+
CF
GRONINGEN
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
1
1
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
CF
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
 
 
BETIS
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

15:30
1 HF
45+
CF
WILLEM II
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 
1
0
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
13
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:45
1 HF
36'
EKST
GKS KATOWICE
5
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
13
 
 
0
1
 

2.63

3.20

2.63

15:45
1 HF
37'
IL
WIECZYSTA KRAKOW
11
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
8
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
YKKO
EPS
9
 
 
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
21'
YKKO
KPV
2
 
 
JJK
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
YKKO
KUPS AKATEMIA
6
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
19'
YKKO
ROPS
8
 
 
FC JAZZ
7
 
 
2
1
 

16:00
1 HF
20'
YKKO
VIFK
11
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
3
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
YKKO
KTP
1
 
 
SALPA
5
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
8
 
 
KAPA
9
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
YKKO
TPS
4
 
 
JAPS
6
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
19'
CF
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
NANTES
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
19'
CF
OH LEUVEN
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
21'
CF
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 
1
1
 

16:00
1 HF
21'
CF
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
18'
CF
YOUNG AFRICANS
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
22'
1D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
3
 
 
DALVIK/REYNIR
12
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
21'
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
12
 
 
HACKEN
4
 
 
0
2
 

2.90

4.00

2.25

16:00
1 HF
22'
ALLS
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
0
0
 

4.20

3.60

1.83

16:00
1 HF
22'
SUPE
GEFLE IF
14
1
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
8
 
 
1
0
 

2.25

3.60

2.90

16:00
1 HF
22'
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
9
 
 
HELSINGBORG
6
 
 
0
0
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

16:00
1 HF
22'
SUPE
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
16
 
 
0
0
 

1.25

6.25

8.50

16:00
1 HF
23'
PDIG
CERRO LARGO
2
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
6
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
17'
SD
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
TACUAREMBO
7
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
14
 
 
GJELLERASEN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
7
 
 
HOEDD 2
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
READY
4
 
 
TRAEFF
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
MOSJOEN
14
 
 
VERDAL
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
STROMSGODSET 2
7
 
 
MELHUS IL
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
BJOERKELANGEN
2
 
 
SKJETTEN
3
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
SSV GLOETT
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
TSV 1873 HEUSENSTAMM
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
ESBJERG
6
 
 
ODENSE
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VEIK
AC OULU
9
 
 
EIF
11
 
 
 

1.62

3.80

4.50

17:00
SCH
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
HAKA
4
 
 
 

1.60

3.50

5.75

17:00
SCH
KLW
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
HPS (W)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
CHELTENHAM
 
 
PLYMOUTH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
CHESTERFIELD
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
GILLINGHAM
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
BOLTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
QPR
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
VILLARREAL
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BD
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 
VESTRI
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
FK TRANSINVEST
8
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
EGERSUNDS
2
 
 
BRYNE
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
LYN
8
 
 
ASANE
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
MOSS
3
 
 
KONGSVINGER
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
RANHEIM
10
 
 
SOGNDAL
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
RAUFOSS
9
 
 
STABAEK
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
START
14
 
 
VALERENGA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA4
NARDO
2
 
 
TILLER
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FC
PIKE ROVERS
 
 
MIDDLETON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrA
DUMBARTON
5
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
 
 
 

5.25

3.90

1.53

17:00
SCH
GrA
EAST KILBRIDE
4
 
 
ABERDEEN
2
 
 
 

19.00

12.00

1.05

17:00
SCH
GrB
BUCKIE THISTLE
5
 
 
FALKIRK
3
 
 
 

21.00

8.50

1.10

17:00
SCH
GrC
KELTY HEARTS
4
 
 
HIBERNIAN
1
 
 
 

11.00

8.50

1.14

17:00
SCH
GrC
PETERHEAD
5
 
 
ELGIN CITY
3
 
 
 

1.83

3.70

3.60

17:00
SCH
GrD
ARBROATH
5
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.45

17:00
SCH
GrD
INVERNESS CT
4
 
 
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
3
 
 
 

1.42

4.50

6.25

17:00
SCH
GrE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
4
 
 
COVE RANGERS
5
 
 
 

2.38

3.50

2.55

17:00
SCH
GrE
LIVINGSTON
2
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.30

17:00
SCH
GrF
BRECHIN
5
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
4
 
 
 

4.20

3.90

1.65

17:00
SCH
GrF
ST JOHNSTONE
2
 
 
MORTON
3
 
 
 

1.62

3.40

5.25

17:00
SCH
GrG
CLYDE
2
 
 
MOTHERWELL
1
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.33

17:00
SCH
GrG
EDINBURGH CITY
5
 
 
PARTICK
3
 
 
 

26.00

10.00

1.07

17:00
SCH
GrH
ROSS COUNTY
2
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
GrH
STRANRAER
5
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
 
 
 

5.00

4.50

1.48

17:30
SCH
FNL
LISEN
11
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
8
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
EL GEISH
11
 
 
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
LE HAVRE
 
 
AGL DRAPEAU FOUGERES
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
MONZA
 
 
PALERMO
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
11
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
BOHEMIANS 1905
4
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
3
 
 
 

2.63

3.40

2.55

18:00
SCH
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
10
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
11
 
 
 

2.45

3.50

2.75

18:00
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
9
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA B
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
EMPOLI
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
LE MANS
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
LUTON
 
 
GOZTEPE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
RANGERS
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
TORINO
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
VENEZIA
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3DA5
SPJELKAVIK
8
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
IL
POGON SIEDLCE
10
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FL
SOKOL SARATOV
7
 
 
ENISEY
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
10
 
 
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

18:30
SCH
SPL
FRATRIA
7
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
NESEBAR
14
 
 
CSKA 1948 II
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
SPARTAK PLEVEN
17
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
SPORTIST SVOGE
18
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
16
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
AC MILAN
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
RENNES
 
 
LAVAL
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EKST
POGON SZCZECIN
12
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
7
 
 
 

1.73

3.60

4.75

18:30
SCH
PL
RADOMLJE
9
 
 
FC KOPER
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALLS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
10
 
 
HAMMARBY
6
 
 
 

2.38

3.75

2.70

18:30
SCH
PDIG
RACING MONTEVIDEO
7
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
10
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
TRANS NARVA
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
YKKO
PK-35 VANTAA
7
 
 
JIPPO
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
ALAVES
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
GRAZER AK
 
 
BESIKTAS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
NAPOLI
 
 
MANTOVA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
STURM GRAZ
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
TOULOUSE
 
 
PAU
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1D
THOR AKUREYRI
6
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELIT
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
BRANN
2
 
 

3.40

4.20

1.91

19:00
SCH
FC
CORK CITY
 
 
FINN HARPS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SUPE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
13
 
 
UTA ARAD
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
ARSENAL TULA
5
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
5
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
12
 
 
FC ZURICH
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CL
AC BELLINZONA
4
 
 
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
FARZ
EL LINQUENO
5
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
9
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
BD
KA AKUREYRI
8
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
GrB
DUNDEE UTD
2
 
 
AYR UTD
4
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

6.00

19:30
SCH
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
 
 
NUBLENSE (CHI)
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PB
MAGALLANES
2
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPL
MONTANA
13
 
 
MAREK
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
BURGOS
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
DINAMO MOSCOW
3
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
FC ROSTOV
7
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FL
RODINA
12
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
18
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
TCUQ
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
8
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
4
 
 
 

20:35
SCH
IL
STAL STALOWA WOLA
12
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
SAN LORENZO
26
 
 
HURACAN
2
 
 
 

2.55

2.70

3.60

21:00
SCH
PN
ALMAGRO
33
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
ALMIRANTE BROWN
35
 
 
ALDOSIVI
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
ATLETICO GUEMES
36
 
 
ALL BOYS
16
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
9
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
38
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
31
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ACASSUSO
19
 
 
DOCK SUD
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
CANUELAS
20
 
 
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.10

21:00
SCH
1L
DUKLA PRAHA
5
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
16
 
 
 

5.75

4.33

1.53

21:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
9
 
 
BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA
16
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
12
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
VIZELA
 
 
CELTA VIGO
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1C
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
6
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
4
 
 
JEDINSTVO UB
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
3
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
8
 
 
OFK BEOGRAD
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
CERRITO
9
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
3
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
13
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
9
 
 

21:15
SCH
ELIT
MOLDE
3
 
 
KFUM OSLO
8
 
 

1.53

4.50

6.00

21:15
SCH
EKST
LEGIA WARSZAWA
9
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
17
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.75

21:15
SCH
PL
NS MURA
5
 
 
NK NAFTA
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
ALVARADO
26
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
28
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
FC WINTERTHUR
10
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PDIG
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
MIRAMAR MISIONES
3