Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
2 HF
82'
A
LECCE
18
3
 
LAZIO
2
3
 
1
1
2
1

7.50

5.25

1.40

20:30
2 HF
87'
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
10
3
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
5
 
1
1
2
4

2.15

3.25

3.40

20:30
2 HF
89'
PD
VALENCIA
9
2
 
VALLADOLID
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.80

3.40

5.00

20:30
2 HF
89'
SD
MIRANDES
13
 
 
ELCHE
6
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

3.00

3.75

21:00
2 HF
61'
ELPQF
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
4
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.40

4.33

21:00
2 HF
59'
R2
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.80

3.60

4.33

21:00
2 HF
58'
1.D
AFTURELDING
12
 
 
MAGNI
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
2 HF
59'
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

21:00
2 HF
57'
PL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

3.00

3.20

2.25

21:00
2 HF
60'
PL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

6.50

3.80

1.50

21:00
2 HF
58'
PL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.20

2.55

21:00
2 HF
54'
SF
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

3.75

3.60

1.90

21:00
2 HF
62'
1L
NK CM CELJE
2
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.10

3.60

3.00

21:00
2 HF
55'
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
2
 
DENIZLISPOR
13
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.33

5.00

8.50

21:30
1 HF
45+
SD
FUENLABRADA
10
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
22
1
 
0
0

1.65

3.50

5.75

21:30
1 HF
45'
SL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 
FC ZURICH
6
1
 
1
1

2.25

3.60

2.90

21:30
H/T
H/T
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
2
3
2
3

2.50

3.25

2.60

21:30
1 HF
45+
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
1
0

1.44

4.20

6.50

21:45
1 HF
29'
ECH
CARDIFF
6
 
 
BLACKBURN
11
 
 
1
1

1.90

3.40

4.00

22:15
1 HF
1'
EPL
ARSENAL
7
 
 
LEICESTER
4
 
 
0
0

2.20

3.50

3.20

22:15
SCH
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
8
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

22:45
SCH
A
AC MILAN
7
 
 
JUVENTUS
1
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.20

22:45
SCH
SD
EXTREMADURA
21
 
 
CADIZ
1
 
 

3.00

2.87

2.62

23:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
16
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 

5.00

3.30

1.83

FINISHED GAMES
20:00
FIN
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
14
1
 
CHELSEA
3
 
 
1
2
2
3

8.00

4.33

1.44

20:00
FIN
EPL
WATFORD
17
2
 
NORWICH
20
4
 
1
1
2
1

1.70

3.80

5.00

20:00
FIN
ECH
BRENTFORD
3
1
 
CHARLTON
20
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.28

5.50

11.00

20:00
FIN
ECH
LUTON
24
4
 
BARNSLEY
23
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.90

3.30

2.45

20:00
FIN
ECH
READING
13
2
 
HUDDERSFIELD
18
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.30

2.70

20:00
FIN
3R
FA SIAULIAI
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
FIN
D1
LILLESTROM
4
1
 
HAM-KAM
16
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

4.50

6.50

20:00
FIN
PPO
CS MIOVENI
3
 
1
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.20

2.20

20:00
FIN
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
3
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
8
2
 
1
2
3
2

5.75

4.00

1.55

20:00
FIN
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
7
1
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
12
3
 
0
1
2
2

2.30

3.20

3.20

20:00
FIN
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
1
2
 
UMEA FC
11
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.53

3.80

6.00

19:30
FIN
ML
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:15
FIN
RPO
FC NURNBERG
2
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
3
 
2
0
2
0

2.20

3.40

3.40

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
2
1
2
1

1.14

7.50

12.00

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
3
 
 
1
2
1
4

3.20

3.40

2.05

19:00
FIN
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
2
 
FULHAM
3
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.00

2.70

19:00
FIN
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
8
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
 
0
2
0
4

19:00
FIN
FRC
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
RAD
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

19:00
FIN
3R
FK BABRUNGAS
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
 
 
 
1
1
1
4

18:30
FIN
VEI
KUPS
1
1
 
INTER TURKU
4
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.30

3.75

18:30
FIN
VEI
TPS
10
2
 
ILVES
2
1
1
0
0
0
1

4.00

3.40

1.90

18:30
FIN
RFPL
TAMBOV
14
3
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
5
 
1
1
1
2

3.00

3.10

2.45

18:30
FIN
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
12
3
 
FENERBAHCE
5
4
 
0
0
1
1

4.33

3.75

1.75

18:20
FIN
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
14
 
 
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
9
 
 
0
2
1
2

18:00
FIN
ELPQF
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
5
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.25

3.50

18:00
FIN
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.12

9.00

13.00

18:00
FIN
ND
FC FLORESTI
5
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SL
AGMK
2
 
 
KOKAND 1912
4
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
3
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
6
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 
FK BUXORO
14
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:20
FIN
PR
ALASHKERT
4
 
 
LORI FC
5
 
 
1
1
5
1

17:00
FIN
FRC
METALAC GM
 
 
INDJIJA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.10

3.40

2.00

17:00
FIN
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.87

4.00

2.05

17:00
FIN
1L
RUKH LVIV
6
 
1
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
 
 
2
1
2
3

17:00
FIN
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
10
 
 
1
0
3
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:00
POST
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
PARANA
15
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CRB
7
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CUIABA
2
 
 
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
OESTE
13
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
 
 
CONFIANCA
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
VITORIA
18
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
CSA
19
 
 
 

19:30
POST
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
4
 
 

6.50

3.75

1.44

17:00
CANC
FL
ARAGATS
10
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
17
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
LOKOMOTIV YEREVAN
2
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score