Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Allsvenskan - R21
Standings

18:30
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
3
 
 
OREBRO
15
 
 

1.20

7.00

12.00

Sweden - Superettan - R22
Standings

14:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
10
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.60

16:00
SCH
SPR
LANDSKRONA BOIS
4
 
 
NORRBY IF
5
 
 

2.25

3.10

2.80

16:00
SCH
SPR
VASALUNDS IF
16
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
12
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.20

16:00
SCH
SPR
VASTERAS FK
14
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
6
 
 

2.25

3.25

2.87

18:00
SCH
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
7
 
 
IK BRAGE
13
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.50

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R22
Standings

14:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
7
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
D1N
HUDIKSVALLS FF
12
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
PITEA IF
10
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R22
Standings

14:00
FTR
D1S
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
LINDOME GIF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1S
TORNS IF
11
 
 
VANERSBORGS IF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1S
FC LINKOPING CITY
16
 
 
QVIDING FIF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1S
ATVIDABERGS FF
14
 
 
LUNDS BK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1S
IFK MALMO FK
8
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1S
OSTERLEN FF
15
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
3
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R26
Standings

13:00
FTR
D2NL
SKELLEFTEA FF
10
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2NL
BODENS BK
4
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
FROESOE IF
15
 
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
STODE IF
3
 
 
TEAM TG FF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R26
Standings

14:30
FTR
D2NS
KVARNSVEDENS IK
11
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
IFK OSTERAKER
8
 
 
FC ARLANDA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
KUNGSANGENS
10
 
 
FC JAERFAELLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
SKILJEBO
5
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
1
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NS
ENKOPINGS SK
14
 
 
FC GUTE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R11
Standings

15:00
FTR
D2SS
ESKILSTUNA CITY FK
11
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2SS
HUDDINGE IF
6
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2SS
RYNNINGE IK
14
 
 
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2SS
TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK
5
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2SS
MJOELBY AI-FF
10
 
 
IFK ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D2SS
VARMBOLS FC
13
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D2SS
SYRIANSKA FC
3
 
 
TYRESO FF
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R26
Standings

14:00
FTR
D2NG
AHLAFORS IF
3
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
6
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2NG
BK FORWARD
1
 
 
LIDKOPINGS FK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2NG
IK ODDEVOLD
2
 
 
IFK SKOEVDE FK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
YXHULTS IK
7
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK TIDAHOLM
15
 
 
KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R26
Standings

14:00
FTR
D2SG
FBK BALKAN
9
 
 
ROSENGARD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2SG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
13
 
 
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2SG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
7
 
 
IFK BERGA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2SG
IFK KARLSHAMN
14
 
 
SOELVESBORGS GOIF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D2SG
RAPPE GOIF
4
 
 
IFK HASSLEHOLM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R26
Standings

14:00
FTR
D2VG
ANGELHOLMS FF
1
 
 
ASSYRISKA BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
D2VG
SAVEDALENS IF
5
 
 
DALSTORPS IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
D2VG
ULLAREDS IK
9
 
 
VINBERGS IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
BK ASTRIO
7
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
ESKILSMINNE IF
3
 
 
ONSALA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2VG
HUSQVARNA FF
6
 
 
HOEGANAES BK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2VG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
15
 
 
IK TORD
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R17
Standings

16:00
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
12
 
 
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score