Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

England - League Two - R4
Standings

21:45
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
10
 
 
CARLISLE
12
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.60

England - National League North - R11
Standings

21:45
SCH
NLN
AFC FYLDE
3
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
23
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
ALFRETON
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BANBURY UNITED
2
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BUXTON
19
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHORLEY
8
 
 
CHESTER
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
12
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
5
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
21
 
 
BOSTON UTD
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
16
 
 
LEAMINGTON
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
22
 
 
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 

England - Northern Premier Division - R11
Standings

21:45
SCH
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
2
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
14
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
13
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BELPER TOWN
22
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
9
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
HYDE UTD
5
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
LIVERSEDGE
20
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARINE
17
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
15
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARSKE UNITED
3
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
12
 
 
LANCASTER
19
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
4
 
 
WHITBY
21
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
8
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
6
 
 
 

England - National League South - R11
Standings

21:45
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
9
 
 
ST ALBANS
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHESHUNT FC
23
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
10
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
20
 
 
WORTHING
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
DARTFORD
8
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
FARNBOROUGH
19
 
 
CHELMSFORD
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
17
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
21
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
13
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
15
 
 
BATH CITY
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WELLING
5
 
 
DOVER
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WEYMOUTH
24
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division Central - R10
Standings

21:45
SCH
SCL
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
21
 
 
COALVILLE
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BASFORD UNITED
13
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
HEDNESFORD TOWN
22
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ILKESTON TOWN
17
 
 
STRATFORD
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
LEISTON FC
8
 
 
BEDFORD TOWN
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
12
 
 
TAMWORTH
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
2
 
 
ALVECHURCH
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ROYSTON TOWN
10
 
 
BARWELL
20
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division South - R10
Standings

21:45
SCH
SLS
DORCHESTER
8
 
 
TIVERTON
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HENDON
21
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
MERTHYR
15
 
 
WINCHESTER CITY
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
NORTH LEIGH
20
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
22
 
 
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
1
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
YATE TOWN
18
 
 
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
 

England - Isthmian Premier Division - R6
Standings

21:45
SCH
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
7
 
 
HORSHAM
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score