app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R23
Standings

00:00
FIN
PN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
27
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
22
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
SCH
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
31
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
17
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
6
 
 
SAN TELMO
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
ALDOSIVI
5
 
 
ATLANTA
18
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
30
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
14
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
19
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
AGROPECUARIO
25
 
 
ATLETICO GUEMES
35
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
26
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
28
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
13
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
36
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
PATRONATO
29
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
4
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
10
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura - R5
Standings

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
20
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
11
 
 
CANUELAS
19
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
FLANDRIA
18
 
 
ACASSUSO
21
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
VILLA SAN CARLOS
16
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
7
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona A - R18
Standings

21:00
SCH
FAZA
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZA
GERMINAL
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZA
KIMBERLEY
4
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 
 

21:30
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
5
 
 
SANSINENA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
SCH
FAZA
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona B - R18
Standings

21:30
SCH
FAZB
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
3
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
2
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
HURACAN LAS HERAS
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ATENAS
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
GUTIERREZ SC
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
10
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona C - R18
Standings

21:00
SCH
FAZC
DOUGLAS HAIG
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZC
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
8
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
FAZC
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
2
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
1
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona D - R18
Standings

21:30
SCH
FAZD
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
8
 
 
UNION SUNCHALES
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZD
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZD
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
2
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
1
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
FAZD
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
5
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
4
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera C Clausura - R3
Standings

19:00
FTR
PCC
EL PORVENIR
19
 
 
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
25
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
CLAYPOLE
16
 
 
CENTRAL BALLESTER
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
24
 
 
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
GENERAL LAMADRID
20
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
17
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
MERCEDES
21
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score