Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
2 HF
90+
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
10
1
 
AIK
4
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.20

3.20

20:00
2 HF
90+
1L
ISTANBULSPOR AS
13
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.33

3.60

1.66

20:15
2 HF
81'
PL
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.75

3.50

4.00

20:15
2 HF
82'
PL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
7
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

3.00

3.10

20:15
2 HF
84'
PL
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.20

3.20

3.00

20:30
2 HF
68'
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
7
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.45

3.20

2.60

20:30
2 HF
53'
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
2
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
8
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.33

4.50

7.00

20:30
2 HF
65'
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
6
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
3
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.57

3.50

5.25

20:30
2 HF
69'
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
4
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.30

2.62

20:30
2 HF
71'
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
8
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.80

3.20

2.25

20:30
2 HF
69'
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
4
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
3
 
 
3
1
5
1

1.95

3.30

3.40

20:30
2 HF
68'
LL
KAFR QASIM
6
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.00

3.20

2.15

20:30
2 HF
64'
A
ATALANTA
4
 
 
NAPOLI
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.80

3.25

20:30
2 HF
67'
PD
EIBAR
16
1
 
OSASUNA
12
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.30

3.30

20:30
2 HF
63'
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
2
 
ESPANYOL
20
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.75

3.60

4.75

20:30
2 HF
64'
SD
HUESCA
4
 
 
LAS PALMAS
14
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.10

4.00

20:45
2 HF
56'
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
3
1
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
1
 
1
2
1
2

2.87

3.00

2.37

21:00
H/T
H/T
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
4
 
 
0
2
0
2

21:00
H/T
H/T
SD
ALBACETE
18
2
 
ALCORCON
7
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.40

2.90

3.25

21:30
1 HF
25'
RPO
WERDER BREMEN
1
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 
0
0

1.50

4.50

5.75

21:30
1 HF
25'
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
16
 
 
BRANN
8
 
 
0
0

2.60

3.25

2.70

21:30
1 HF
25'
SL
FC SION
9
 
 
FC LUZERN
6
 
 
0
0

2.70

3.50

2.45

21:40
1 HF
15'
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
15
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
8
 
 
0
0

1.90

3.40

3.60

21:45
1 HF
11'
SF
FK KUKESI
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
 
0
0

22:15
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.60

22:45
SCH
A
ROMA
5
 
 
UDINESE
16
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

22:45
SCH
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
10
 
 
MALAGA
16
 
 

1.75

3.25

5.25

23:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
GETAFE
6
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.50

23:30
SCH
CAR
MACAE
6
 
 
FLUMINENSE
1
 
 
 

13.00

5.50

1.20

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FIN
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
10
2
 
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 
1
0
3
1

4.75

3.75

1.75

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
6
 
 
FC SABURTALO
5
1
1
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
2
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
6
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

6.50

20:00
FIN
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
14
3
 
IK SIRIUS
11
2
 
1
0
1
2

3.00

3.25

2.37

20:00
FIN
ASV
HAMMARBY
12
3
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
3
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.33

6.00

20:00
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
16
3
 
MJALLBY AIF
13
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.40

2.25

20:00
FIN
ASV
OREBRO
9
3
 
HACKEN
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.50

1.95

20:00
FIN
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
2
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
12
 
1
3
0
6
0

1.53

4.20

4.75

20:00
FIN
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
12
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
7
 
 
0
0
0
5

5.00

3.60

1.57

19:30
FIN
BL
TSV HARTBERG
7
2
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1
 
1
0
3
3

5.50

4.50

1.44

19:30
FIN
D1
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
9
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.20

3.60

3.00

19:30
FIN
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
1
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
0
1
2
2

19:10
FIN
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
15
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

4.20

3.60

1.83

19:00
FIN
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
1
ALASHKERT
4
 
1
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
ECH
HULL CITY
22
1
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
1
 
1
1
2
1

3.10

3.30

2.37

19:00
FIN
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
1
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
1
 
MOLDE
2
1
 
0
0
2
2

3.60

4.00

1.85

18:45
FIN
SF
BYLIS
 
 
TIRANA
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:30
FIN
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
1
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.25

5.00

9.00

18:30
FIN
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
8
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
9
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:30
FIN
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
7
 
 
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

18:30
FIN
KGA
PEPO
4
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
3
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.50

4.33

5.25

18:30
FIN
KGC
JJK
1
 
 
FCV
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.75

4.50

3.20

18:30
FIN
KGC
SC KUFU-98
10
 
 
OLS
8
 
 
3
0
5
1

1.40

4.50

5.25

18:00
FIN
D2
VITKOVICE
16
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
13
 
 
2
1
5
2

1.65

4.00

4.00

18:00
FIN
VEI
INTER TURKU
3
2
 
ROPS
10
3
 
1
0
3
1

1.36

3.80

8.50

18:00
FIN
SL
AGMK
2
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
4
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12
 
 
2
1
3
1

17:30
FIN
FL
FC URARTU-2
8
 
 
FC VAN
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

17:30
FIN
1L
UMRANIYESPOR
8
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.22

5.50

10.00

17:00
FIN
PR
FC NOAH
3
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
4
 
 
1
1
1
4

16:30
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
1
 
 
LORI FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
FIN
FRC
IRTYSH OMSK
 
 
RODINA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
4
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.14

6.50

13.00

15:00
FIN
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
9
 
 
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
13
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

1.60

4.50

3.50

14:00
FIN
RL
SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES
13
 
 
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

3.60

4.50

1.60

13:00
FIN
FRC
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
VELES MOSCOW
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

05:00
FIN
GS
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
2
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

5.50

4.00

1.53

03:30
FIN
CAR
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.11

9.00

19.00

03:30
FIN
CAR
PORTUGUESA-RJ
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

5.25

4.00

1.50

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
POST
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
6
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
5
 
 

18:00
POST
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 

17:00
POST
FL
SEVAN
7
 
 
BKMA
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
11
 
 
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
15
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
13
 
 
 

05:30
POST
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
5
 
 
 

05:00
POST
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
9
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1
 
 
 

05:00
POST
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
5
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
 

04:00
POST
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
 
 
 

03:30
POST
USL
MIAMI FC
17
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
3
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
DC UNITED
6
 
 
FC DALLAS
4
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
9
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
11
 
 
INTER MIAMI
12
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CPL
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
1
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
13
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
9
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
FAST CLUBE
3
 
 
VILHENENSE
4
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
GALVEZ EC
7
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
2
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA1
INDEPENDENTE-PA
5
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA2
LUVERDENSE
3
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA2
RIVER AC
5
 
 
SANTOS AP
6
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
1
 
 
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
3
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
7
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
CAMPINENSE
8
 
 
SALGUEIRO
4
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA3
FLORESTA
5
 
 
GLOBO FC
6
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
ACD POTIGUAR
2
 
 
JACYOBA AC
7
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
CORURIPE
5
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
FREIPAULISTANO
6
 
 
CENTRAL SC
8
 
 
 

00:00
POST
DA4
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
4
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
3
 
 
 

00:00
POST
CPL
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 
FC EDMONTON
3
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score