Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
SCH
D1
MOUNT KENYA UNITED
18
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
TUSKER
7
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
16
 
 

16:00
SCH
U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
5
 
 
FC UFA 2
4
 
 

16:30
SCH
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
5
 
 
PS TIRA
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
U-P
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 
URAL 2
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
U-P
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
4
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
U-P
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
 
 
NOSTA
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
U-P
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
2
 
 
SYZRAN-2003
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
2R
ASANE
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
2R
HINNA
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2R
SUNNDAL
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2R
ULLERN
 
 
STROMSGODSET
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
MEXICO (U20)
1
 
 
ITALY (U20)
3
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
TAHITI (U20)
2
 
 
SENEGAL (U20)
4
 
 
 
20:00
SCH
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
SF
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
SKALA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
WIT GEORGIA
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
MALACATECO
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
7
 
 
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
11
 
 
20:30
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
5
 
 
TV
21:00
SCH
OPL
AL-ORUBA
8
 
 
SAHAM
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
OPL
MAJEES
14
 
 
DHOFAR
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
9
 
 
SOHAR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC AARAU
2
 
 
21:00
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
8
 
 
FC WIL 1900
5
 
 
21:00
SCH
CHL
FC VADUZ
6
 
 
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
21:00
SCH
CHL
RAPPERSWIL
9
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
4
 
 
21:00
SCH
CHL
SC KRIENS
7
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
3
 
 
21:30
SCH
RPO
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 
TV
21:30
SCH
GS
JAPAN (U20)
4
 
 
ECUADOR (U20)
2
 
 
 
21:30
SCH
GS
POLAND (U20)
3
 
 
COLOMBIA (U20)
1
 
 
 
21:45
SCH
DUNDEE UTD
 
 
ST MIRREN
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
12
 
 
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
TV

22:15
SCH
1.D
AFTURELDING
9
 
 
FJOLNIR
3
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
HAUKAR
10
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
NJARDVIK
5
 
 
KEFLAVIK
1
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
FTR
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
1
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
6
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
8
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FTR
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
7
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
BOTEV GALABOVO
12
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
CSKA 1948
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
KARIANA ERDEN
13
 
 
POMORIE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
LITEX
5
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
6
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
NESEBAR
15
 
 
MONTANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
STRUMSKA SLAVA
7
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

05:30
FIN
USL
FRESNO FC
5
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

04:30
FIN
1QR
CAVALRY FC
 
 
PACIFIC FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

04:00
FIN
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
3
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
4
 
 
2
0
4
0
TV
03:30
FIN
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
 
 
AURORA
13
1
 
3
0
5
0
03:30
FIN
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
5
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
9
2
 
1
2
3
2
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
JUVENTUDE
 
 
GREMIO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
SAO PAULO
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
03:30
FIN
3R
DELFIN SC
 
 
INSUTEC
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
ST2
LA EQUIDAD
2
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
 
3
 
1
0
2
0
TV
03:30
FIN
ST2
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2
 
CARACAS FC
 
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV
03:30
FIN
RCS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
 
RIVER PLATE
 
3
1
1
0
1
0
TV
03:10
FIN
R64
SAN LORENZO
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
03:00
FIN
FRC
DC UNITED
 
 
BETIS
 
 
 
0
2
2
5
03:00
FIN
FRC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

03:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
5
1
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
2
 
1
1
2
2
TV
03:00
FIN
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
12
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:00
FIN
USL
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
17
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
14
 
 
1
1
2
2

02:00
FIN
1QR
YORK 9 FC
 
 
AS BLAINVILLE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:15
FIN
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
2
1
BLOOMING
4
2
 
1
1
2
5
TV
01:15
FIN
R16
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
PALMEIRAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
01:15
FIN
ST2
DEPORTIVO CALI
3
 
PENAROL
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV
01:15
FIN
ST2
SOL DE AMERICA
2
1
BOTAFOGO
 
2
1
0
0
0
1
TV
00:10
FIN
R64
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
 
 
 
3
1
5
1
TV
00:00
FIN
1QR
HFX WANDERERS
 
 
VAUGHAN AZZURRI
 
 
1
0
1
0
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score