app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
SCH
PDRP
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
 
 
CASTELLON
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
02:00
FTR
FW
CURACAO
 
 
ARUBA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
RW
DORNBIRNER SV
16
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U19)
10
 
 
ODENSE (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OR
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
 
 
SV MORLAUTERN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
RW
IMST
9
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OR
FV ENGERS
10
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
 
 
GUALACEO SC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
CHACARITAS FC
4
 
 
CUNIBURO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
FS
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
 
FIORENTINA
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
1
0

3.20

3.25

2.30

21:30
FIN
1DQ
CARROI
 
 
FC RANGER S
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
CUP
EL PORVENIR
1
1
GODOY CRUZ
 
5
1
0
1
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
TDQ
BLAUW GEEL
 
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
TDQ
HARKEMASE BOYS
 
 
STEDOCO
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
TDQ
TEC
 
 
SC GENEMUIDEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
TDQ
USV HERCULES
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
1LPP
FC ROTKREUZ
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
1LPP
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
 
 
FC TUGGEN
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
1LPP
SC YF JUVENTUS
 
 
FC BLACK STARS
 
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

20:30
FIN
OPGr
ALTONA 93
3
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
 
 
3
2
3
5
 

20:30
FIN
CUP
IFK HANINGE
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
 
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

3.25

3.80

1.85

20:30
FIN
1LPP
FC SION II
 
 
FC SCHOTZ
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
CUP
EL GEISH
 
 
BUR FOUAD
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
FS
AUSTRIA (U17)
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
 
 
1
1
2
2
3
 

20:00
FIN
RPP
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
LLQ
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
MS TIRA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
VIRS
RIGA FC
2
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
ELIT
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
SANDEFJORD
16
3
 
1
1
1
1

1.29

6.25

8.50

20:00
FIN
ELIT
BRANN
2
3
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
13
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.20

8.00

9.00

20:00
FIN
ELIT
TROMSO
12
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
3
1
 
2
0
3
0

2.35

3.30

3.00

20:00
FIN
ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
4
1
 
HACKEN
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.55

3.40

2.63

20:00
FIN
CUP
IK FRANKE
 
 
TABY FK
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.80

3.70

2.00

20:00
FIN
CUP
STYRSOE BK
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
 
 
 
0
4
0
5
 

20:00
FIN
PL
AL-AIN FC
3
2
1
AL-WASL FC
1
1
 
0
3
2
4
 

20:00
FIN
PL
HATTA SC
14
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
1
1
1
2
2
5
 

19:45
FIN
ILPP
STAL STALOWA WOLA
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
OBQ
TSV GROSZBARDORF
 
 
WURZBURGER FV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
OBQ
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
 
 
GUNDELFINGEN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:30
FIN
OBQ
VFR GARCHING
 
 
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
 
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

19:15
FIN
PLQ
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
 
ARSENAL TULA
 
2
 
1
2
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
MEIS
TALLINNA KALEV
5
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
1
3
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
YKKO
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

19:00
FIN
FW
TANZANIA
 
 
SOUTH SUDAN
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
10
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

18:30
FIN
SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
5
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
CFS
AKTOBE
 
 
SPARTAK SEMEY
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
8
 
 
GROBINA
9
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
4
0
6
 

18:00
FIN
PLQ
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
 
LIVYI BEREG
 
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
FS
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
 
 
DENMARK (U17)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3-5
 

17:15
FIN
PL
AJMAN
7
1
 
BANIYAS SC
10
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:15
FIN
PL
EMIRATES CLUB
13
2
 
AL-BATAEH CLUB
9
1
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
CUP
AL MOKAWLOON
 
 
TERSANA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
ILPP
KKS 1925 KALISZ
 
 
POLONIA BYTOM
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
PLQ
URAL
1
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
1
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
7
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
FW
MALI
 
 
SEYCHELLES (W)
 
 
 
3
0
9
0
 

16:00
FIN
CFS
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
FC ATYRAU
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
KALUGA
2
 
 
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
9
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
12
 
 
MANILA MONTET
15
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

15:30
FIN
PLQ
VERES
2
 
EPITSENTR DUNAIVTSI
 
2
 
0
1
1
1

13:30
FIN
QPL2
NORTH STAR
4
 
 
PINE HILLS
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:30
FIN
CF
TOKYO VERDY
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
12
2
 
JEJU UNITED FC
6
2
1
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.25

2.75

13:30
FIN
K1
GANGWON FC
4
2
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
10
3
1
1
1
2
1

2.60

3.40

2.55

13:30
FIN
K1
INCHEON UNITED
7
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
5
 
0
0
1
1

3.50

3.25

2.15

13:30
FIN
K1
SUWON FC
5
1
 
DAEGU FC
11
3
 
0
0
2
0

2.30

3.30

3.10

13:15
FIN
NSW
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
15
 
 
ST GEORGE FC
8
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

13:00
FIN
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
4
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
 
 
4
0
7
0
 

13:00
FIN
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
8
 
 
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
13
2
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
11
4
 
2
0
4
0

2.55

3.50

2.60

12:45
FIN
PFL
KAYA-ILOILO
1
 
 
TULOY
11
 
 
5
0
9
0
 

10:00
FIN
PFL
TAGUIG
6
 
 
MAHARLIKA
9
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

03:30
FIN
PBAP
REAL CARTAGENA
2
 
 
HUILA
3
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
GrC
DELFIN SC
2
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
4
1
 
2
3
4
3
 

03:30
FIN
GrC
INTERNACIONAL
3
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
4
 
1
2
1
2
 

03:30
FIN
GrH
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
4
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
4
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
GrH
RACING CLUB
1
3
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
4
3
 
2
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
ULT
TENNESSEE
77
 
 
EAST ATLANTA
50
 
 
0
0
2
4
 

03:00
FIN
SB
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
GrE
BOLIVAR
1
1
 
PALESTINO
3
2
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.36

4.75

9.50

03:00
FIN
GrE
FLAMENGO
2
 
1
MILLONARIOS
4
1
 
3
0
3
0
 

1.17

7.50

17.00

03:00
FIN
ULT
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
38
 
 
DOTHAN UNITED
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
4
 
 
RUBIO NU
14
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FLORESTA
20
 
1
FERROVIARIO
15
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
ATHENS UNITED
85
 
 
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
39
 
 
UNION FC MACOMB
130
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
VERMONT GREEN
3
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
86
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
SDGr
DEMOCRATA SL
4
 
 
REAL NOROESTE
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SB
AMAZONAS FC
14
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
GrD
JUNIOR
1
3
 
BOTAFOGO
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

01:00
FIN
GrD
LDU QUITO
3
1
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
1
1
1
0
2
0
 

1.42

4.50

7.50

01:00
FIN
GrG
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
4
 
CARACAS FC
4
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

1.08

11.00

26.00

01:00
FIN
GrG
PENAROL
2
5
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.91

3.20

4.50

01:00
FIN
GrF
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
3
 
CLUB NACIONAL
4
4
 
2
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
GrF
CORINTHIANS
1
2
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
2
2
 
2
0
3
0
 

00:00
FIN
PBAP
ORSOMARSO
1
 
 
TIGRES FC
4
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

20:00
POST
CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ALUMIN. NAG HAMMADI
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score