app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
2 HF
87'
SB
PONTE PRETA
13
 
 
VILA NOVA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:30
2 HF
83'
FS
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

04:00
2 HF
53'
LMFA
MONTERREY (W)
8
 
 
ATLAS (W)
14
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

04:20
H/T
H/T
PAC
DEPORTES TOLIMA
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
17
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

05:00
1 HF
15'
PDA
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
7
 
 
0
0
 

12:00
SCH
CF
BORDEAUX
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AC
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CF
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
CF
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
ANSAN GREENERS
13
 
 
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
CHEONGJU FC
9
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
GIMPO CITIZEN
7
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
FC KOLN
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrB
ARGENTINA (U23)
1
 
 
MOROCCO U23
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrC
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
4
 
 
SPAIN (U23)
3
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
QR
FK STRUGA
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
SV ELVERSBERG
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
GUINEA (U23)
2
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (U23)
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrC
EGYPT (U23)
2
 
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (U23)
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
UC
LOUDOUN UNITED
14
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
FF JARO
4
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
VERONA
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
RIGA FC
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
MARSEILLE
 
 
TOULON
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CF
FC ROTTACH-EGERN
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
FK DECIC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
VALENCIA
 
 
ALAVES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA4
ORKLA
11
 
 
TRYGG-LADE
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrB
IRAQ (U23)
2
 
 
UKRAINE (U23)
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrD
JAPAN (U23)
2
 
 
PARAGUAY (U23)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
PAOK
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
FC SION
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
GALATASARAY
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
LUDOGORETS
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
AEK ATHENS
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
GETAFE
 
 
OVIEDO
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
HIBERNIAN
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
PSV
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
QR
NK CM CELJE
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
CHESTERFIELD
 
 
DERBY
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
GATESHEAD
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
FK AUDA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrA
FRANCE (U23)
1
 
 
USA (U23)
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrD
MALI (U23)
3
 
 
ISRAEL (U23)
1
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
25
 
 
 

1.55

3.75

7.00

23:00
SCH
PBC
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
9
 
 
LLANEROS
11
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
19
 
 
RACING CLUB
3
 
 
 

5.00

3.30

1.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
05:06
FTR
GrB
EL SALVADOR (U20)
2
 
 
HONDURAS (U20)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
3
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
BOAVISTA
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
FAMALICAO
 
 
PENAFIEL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
FC PORTO B
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
GIL VICENTE
 
 
RIO AVE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FS
ENGLAND U19 (W)
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BIKITA MINERALS
10
 
 
CAPS UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
 
 
HWANGE (ZIM)
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
HERENTALS FC
6
 
 
ARENEL MOVERS
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
2
 
 
ZPC KARIBA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
TEL ONE FC
15
 
 
GREENFUEL FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
FS
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
 
 
FRANCE U19 (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
SLRP
AL-QASIM SC
 
 
PESHMARGA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
6
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
MANTA FC
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
03:15
FIN
PDFS
ANGOSTURA FC
11
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
21
2
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
25
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.60

3.80

6.00

03:00
FIN
SB
ITUANO
19
 
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
CF
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
CELTIC
 
 
 
1
3
3
4
 

02:10
FIN
PAC
LA EQUIDAD
8
 
 
JAGUARES
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:06
FIN
GrB
CANADA (U20)
1
 
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (U20)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SB
MIRASSOL
5
 
 
AVAI
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
PDA
SANTA ANA
12
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
SB
CHAPECOENSE-SC
16
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SB
OPERARIO-PR
6
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
FS
RACING MONTEVIDEO
3
 
HUACHIPATO
 
1
 
0
1
0
1
0-3
 

00:45
FIN
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
9
4
 
SAN LORENZO
22
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.88

3.00

2.75

00:45
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
10
1
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
6
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.73

3.30

5.75

00:30
FIN
PDFS
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
14
 
 
CARABOBO FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

00:00
FIN
PAC
PATRIOTAS
16
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:00
CANC
CF
SANTA CLARA
 
 
MOREIRENSE
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score