Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - 3. Liga - R7
Standings

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC FREIBURG II
16
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
4
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.85

Germany - Regionalliga North Group North - R6
Standings

20:30
SCH
NTHN
VFB LUBECK
5
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
6
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga North Group South - R3
Standings

20:00
SCH
NTHS
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
7
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
10
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R4
Standings

20:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
11
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R5
Standings

20:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
15
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R10
Standings

20:00
FTR
OBS
SV DONAUSTAUF
9
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG II
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R9
Standings

20:00
FTR
OBS
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
10
 
 
HALLBERGMOOS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen Group B - R1
Standings

20:30
FTR
OHEB
SC WALDGIRMES
5
 
 
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R3
Standings

20:30
FTR
OBW
GOEPPINGER SV
14
 
 
SV LINX
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R6
Standings

18:15
FTR
OBW
TSG BACKNANG
1
 
 
SGV FREIBERG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-ems/luneburg - R18
Standings

20:30
FTR
ONWL
HEESLINGER SC
4
 
 
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R4
Standings

20:30
FTR
ONN
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
16
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R5
Standings

17:30
FTR
ONS
FC AN DER FAHNER HOEHE
8
 
 
INTER LEIPZIG
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Nord - R8
Standings

20:30
FTR
ORPN
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
1
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPN
FSV SALMROHR
11
 
 
FC KARBACH
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPN
FV ENGERS
12
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE EISBACHTAL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPN
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
5
 
 
HASSIA BINGEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPN
TSV EMMELSHAUSEN
10
 
 
EINTRACHT TRIER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPN
TUS KOBLENZ
3
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Sud - R8
Standings

20:00
FTR
ORPS
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
8
 
 
TUS MECHTERSHEIM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ORPS
FV DIEFFLEN
7
 
 
FSV JAEGERSBURG
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ORPS
SV ELVERSBERG II
6
 
 
FV EPPELBORN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPS
HERTHA WIESBACH
1
 
 
FV DUDENHOFEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPS
ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
10
 
 
FC SPEYER 09
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ORPS
WORMATIA WORMS
4
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score