Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:45
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE CITY
5
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
12
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.20

13:00
SCH
VL1
SHB DA NANG
10
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
9
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
MSL
SABAH
2
 
 
PENANG
12
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
LION CITY SAILORS
2
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 

3.10

4.00

1.83

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
RODINA-M
10
 
 
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
14
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
VERES
6
 
 
METALIST KHARKIV
8
 
 

15:15
SCH
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
10
 
 
TERENGGANU
3
 
 

15:15
SCH
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
9
 
 
SELANGOR
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
KF ERZENI
4
 
 
FK EGNATIA
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
TIRANA
3
 
 
LACI
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
10
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
17
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
16
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
11
 
 
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
7
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
12
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
5
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
IRONI TIBERIAS
10
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
NEGERI SEMBILAN
4
 
 
KEDAH
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PAHANG
7
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KMC
10
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
5
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
PL
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
13
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
PL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
ZIRA
5
 
 
SHAMAKHI FK
10
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
FOOLAD FC
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
18
 
 
ALVARADO
32
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.33

17:00
SCH
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
8
 
 
EAST BENGAL
4
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.00

17:00
SCH
IPL
MALAVAN
16
 
 
SANAT NAFT
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LIGrB
REJICHE
1
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LIGrB
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
EO SIDI BOUZID
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
4
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
14
 
 

17:30
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
13
 
 
RC ARBAA
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FPL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
15
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
6
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

17:30
SCH
IPL
MES KERMAN
13
 
 
HAVADAR SC
14
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
MES RAFSANJAN
9
 
 
TRACTOR SC
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
RFPL
URAL
15
 
 
KHIMKI
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
4
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
LI
FC VOLUNTARI
10
 
 
CS MIOVENI
15
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.80

18:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
16
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
12
 
 
GOL GOHAR
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
ABHA
12
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SL
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
3
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
6
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
5
 
 
PARTIZANI
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
DINAMO BREST
13
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
8
 
 
SIBENIK
7
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.00

19:00
SCH
D1
APOEL
5
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
10
 
 
PROSTEJOV
15
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

19:00
SCH
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
7
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
6
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.50

19:00
SCH
EK
STAL MIELEC
9
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
2
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.85

19:00
SCH
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
18
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
13
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.60

19:00
SCH
PL
AJMAN
10
 
 
BANIYAS SC
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL-JAZIRA
2
 
 
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
12
 
 
GRAZER AK
6
 
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
13
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
7
 
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
1
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
8
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1
FC FREDERICIA
8
 
 
NYKOBING FC
12
 
 
 

1.45

5.00

5.75

19:30
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
9
 
 
HVIDOVRE
2
 
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.70

19:30
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
18
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

19:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
12
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
17
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

19:30
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FPL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
 
 
BEROE
10
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.10

20:00
SCH
SL
LYNGBY
12
 
 
VIBORG
3
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.20

20:00
SCH
FW
NORWAY (W)
 
 
BRAZIL (W)
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
14
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
12
 
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
15
 
 
FC PIPINSRIED
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
8
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
18
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
19
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
13
 
 
ANSBACH
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
6
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
17
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
9
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
7
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
13
 
 
FC DUREN
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
5
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
US TOUARGA
10
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
BELENENSES SAD
15
 
 
FARENSE
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
10
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
2
 
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.25

20:00
SCH
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
13
 
 
BANDIRMASPOR
8
 
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.25

20:11
SCH
2L
POLONIA WARSZAWA
2
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
12
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
15
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTH
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
13
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
3
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
3
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 
AC BELLINZONA
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
20
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
24
 
 

1.80

3.10

5.50

21:00
SCH
1B
ANDERLECHT (U23)
2
 
 
VIRTON
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
FC DENDER
9
 
 
SK BEVEREN
5
 
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.20

21:00
SCH
ERE
GRONINGEN
12
 
 
WAALWIJK
9
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

21:00
SCH
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
17
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
3
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

21:00
SCH
ED
DORDRECHT
16
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
2
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.45

21:00
SCH
ED
HERACLES
1
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
15
 
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.20

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
11
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
18
 
 
 

1.60

4.50

5.00

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AZ
9
 
 
NAC BREDA
8
 
 
 

2.87

3.60

2.30

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
12
 
 
TELSTAR
14
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.50

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
10
 
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

21:00
SCH
ED
RODA
6
 
 
VVV VENLO
5
 
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.33

21:00
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
13
 
 
MVV
4
 
 
 

2.25

3.80

2.90

21:00
SCH
ED
WILLEM II
7
 
 
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.50

21:00
SCH
L3ZB
CALDAS
2
 
 
ALVERCA
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LI
ARGES PITESTI
11
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.80

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ADALAH
15
 
 
AL-FAYHA
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 
AL-FATEH
9
 
 
 

21:05
SCH
NBI
UJPEST
9
 
 
KECSKEMETI TE
2
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.00

21:15
SCH
CL
FC AARAU
2
 
 
FC THUN
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
9
 
 
FC BW LINZ
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FW
GERMANY (W)
 
 
FRANCE (W)
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FW
SPAIN (W)
 
 
SWEDEN (W)
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
5
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
8
 
 

1.95

4.00

3.40

21:30
SCH
B
GENOA
4
 
 
CAGLIARI
9
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.33

21:30
SCH
EK
JAGIELLONIA
7
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
4
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.40

21:30
SCH
1L
WISLA KRAKOW
9
 
 
LKS LODZ
3
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.80

21:45
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
1
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
11
 
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

21:45
SCH
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
1
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
NEWRY CITY FC
9
 
 
LARNE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
BOHEMIANS
5
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
8
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.20

21:45
SCH
PR
DERRY CITY
2
 
 
FINN HARPS
9
 
 

1.28

5.00

10.00

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
3
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.80

21:45
SCH
PR
UCD
10
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
6
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.80

21:45
SCH
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
9
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
CORK CITY
1
 
 
WEXFORD FC
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
GALWAY UNITED
3
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
WATERFORD FC
2
 
 
TREATY UNITED
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCH
INVERNESS CT
4
 
 
PARTICK
1
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.45

22:00
SCH
PD
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
8
 
 
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
 

3.50

3.75

2.00

22:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
4
 
 
READING
3
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

22:00
SCH
L1
LYON
7
 
 
TOULOUSE
12
 
 

1.50

4.75

5.75

22:00
SCH
FW
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
USA (W)
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
6
 
 
VALENCIA
9
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.50

22:00
SCH
SD
SPORTING GIJON
8
 
 
VILLARREAL B
10
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

22:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
3
 
 
CERRO LARGO
11
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.10

22:15
SCH
LP
GIL VICENTE
13
 
 
ESTORIL
8
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.40

23:30
SCH
CL
CIENCIANO
10
 
 
UTC
8
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
12:00
FTR
AGr5
REP. OF IRELAND (U19) (W)
2
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
BGr1
CROATIA U19 (W)
2
 
 
MONTENEGRO U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
AGr2
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
3
 
 
TURKEY U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
AGr4
ICELAND U17 (W)
2
 
 
SWITZERLAND U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D1GrB
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
 
 
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
12
 
 
TALIYA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-MAJD
10
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
TISHREEN
9
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D1GrB
CHERNIGOV
5
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
AGr6
UKRAINE U17 (W)
4
 
 
ENGLAND U17 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
U17
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
1
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
AGr5
FRANCE U19 (W)
1
 
 
POLAND U19 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CP1
ATALANTA (U19)
14
 
 
CESENA (U19)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1GrA
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
1
 
 
KARPATY LVIV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
12
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.30

3.00

2.90

 
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
11
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.37

3.10

2.75

 
16:00
FTR
AGr2
SWEDEN U19 (W)
1
 
 
GREECE U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
8
 
 
KFC KOMARNO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
3
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-WATHBA
2
 
 
JABLEH SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ONDUPARAKA
9
 
 
SC VILLA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
BGr1
AZERBAIJAN U19 (W)
3
 
 
CYPRUS U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
2D
ALUMINIJ
2
 
 
JADRAN DEKANI
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
NFD
MM PLATINUM
13
 
 
VENDA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
7
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
BGr6
NORTH MACEDONIA U19 (W)
1
 
 
BELARUS U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
AGr4
FRANCE U17 (W)
4
 
 
ITALY U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CP1
VERONA (U19)
13
 
 
TORINO (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
JPL
SAHAB SC
7
 
 
AL-SAREEH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:55
FTR
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
7
 
 
AL-TADHAMON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
AGr6
DENMARK U17 (W)
1
 
 
ESTONIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
BGr1
BELARUS U17 (W)
1
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U17) (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
DRITA
1
 
 
PRISHTINA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
FERIZAJ
9
 
 
MALISHEVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
GJILANI
3
 
 
DRENICA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
2
 
 
TREPCA 89
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only