app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Allsvenskan - R4
Standings

15:00
2 HF
88'
ALLS
AIK
7
1
 
DJURGARDEN
2
3
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.88

3.20

2.55

15:00
2 HF
87'
ALLS
GAIS
14
3
 
MJALLBY AIF
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

3.10

3.30

2.38

17:30
SCH
ALLS
HACKEN
9
 
 
HAMMARBY
4
 
 
 

1.85

3.75

4.00

17:30
SCH
ALLS
HALMSTAD
6
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
8
 
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.85

Sweden - Superettan - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
5
2
 
GEFLE IF
14
3
1
1
0
2
1
 

1.91

3.40

3.60

16:00
H/T
H/T
SUPE
IK BRAGE
4
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
2
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.05

3.25

3.40

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
EN
PITEA IF
7
4
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
6
1
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
EN
TABY FK
11
 
 
UMEA FC
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
SCH
EN
KARLBERGS BK
13
 
 
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
9
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
ES
TVAAKERS IF
12
2
 
BK OLYMPIC
5
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
3
 
 
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
ES
LJUNGSKILE SK
13
1
 
TORNS IF
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R4
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
10
 
 
SAEFFLE SK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DN
IFK OSTERSUND
9
 
 
IFK LULEA
5
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

16:00
CANC
2DN
KIRUNA FF
3
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
10
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R4
Standings

17:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK KARLSHAMN
11
 
 
IFK BERGA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DSS
ENSKEDE IK
5
 
 
MJOELBY AI-FF
9
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
2DSS
HUDDINGE IF
11
 
 
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FTR
2DSS
IF SYLVIA
8
 
 
IK SLEIPNER
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DSS
BK LJUNGSBRO
6
 
 
NACKA ILIRIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2DSS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
14
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DNS
FC JAERFAELLA
2
 
 
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
10
 
 
4
1
4
1
 

17:00
FTR
2DNS
FC ARLANDA
3
 
 
HUDIKSVALLS FF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R4
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DVG
VARBERGS GIF
1
 
 
QVIDING FIF
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FTR
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
8
 
 
BK ASTRIO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DVG
IK TORD
13
 
 
HITTARPS IK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DVG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
2
 
 
OECKEROE IF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R2
Standings

14:00
FIN
DW
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
1
1
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
DW
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
4
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
3
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
13
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R2
Standings

15:00
FIN
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
9
 
 
MALMOE FF
13
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
83'
EW
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
6
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
90+
EW
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
10
2
 
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
12
1
 
0
1
1
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score