app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Russia - Premier League - R29
Standings

12:00
FIN
PL
URAL
11
2
 
ORENBURG
12
2
 
1
1
3
3

14:15
FIN
PL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
4
 
RUBIN
8
2
 
2
0
3
1

16:30
FIN
PL
FC ROSTOV
7
3
 
BALTIKA
15
5
 
2
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
3
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
 
1
3
1
5

Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 - R7
Standings

12:20
FIN
SLDB
IRKUTSK
16
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
11
 
 
1
3
3
3
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
10
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
ZENIT 2
6
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
16
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 - R7
Standings

08:00
FIN
SLDB
SAKHALIN
11
 
 
OREL
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
ARSENAL TULA 2
5
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
10
 
 
FC RYAZAN
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
ZENIT PENZA
9
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
15
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDB
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK TAMBOV
4
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 - R6
Standings

13:00
FIN
SLDB
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
6
 
1
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
8
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage - R15
Standings

15:00
FIN
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
6
 
1
FC UFA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
RODINA 2
5
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:30
FIN
SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
6
 
 
FC CHAYKA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SLDA
MUROM
9
 
1
VELES MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage - R15
Standings

15:00
FIN
SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
4
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
10
 
 
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
9
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
KALUGA
3
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
2
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 - R9
Standings

16:00
FIN
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
1
 
 
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:30
FIN
SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
12
 
 
RUBIN YALTA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score